Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
5
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
march
26
Tuesday
march
27
Wednesday
march
28
Yesterday
march
29
Today
march
30
Tomorrow
march
31
Sunday
april
01
Monday
Matches 16 sep 2017
Livescores
16 sep 2017
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
5
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
5
)
My games (
0
)
England » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Crystal Palace
0
-
1
Southampton
3.00
3.25
2.60
FT
Huddersfield
1
-
1
Leicester
3.50
3.40
2.25
FT
Liverpool
1
-
1
Burnley
1.27
6.20
12.95
FT
Newcastle United
2
-
1
Stoke
2.30
3.30
3.50
FT
Watford
0
-
6
Manchester City
9.75
5.85
1.33
FT
West Bromwich Albion
0
-
0
West Ham
2.33
3.20
3.55
FT
Tottenham
0
-
0
Swansea
1.22
7.50
14.00
Spain » 1. league »
La Liga
FT
Levante
1
-
1
Valencia
3.15
3.30
2.40
FT
Getafe
1
-
2
Barcelona
10.50
6.50
1.26
FT
Real Betis
2
-
1
RC Deportivo
1.85
3.60
4.50
FT
Atletico Madrid
1
-
0
Malaga
1.22
6.40
14.00
Germany » 1. league »
1. Bundesliga
FT
Bayern Munich
4
-
0
FSV Mainz
1.16
7.50
16.00
FT
Werder Bremen
1
-
2
Schalke 04
2.75
3.30
2.55
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
-
2
Augsburg
1.98
3.40
3.90
FT
VfB Stuttgart
1
-
0
Wolfsburg
2.28
3.35
3.15
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2
-
2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1.71
3.95
4.60
Italy » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Crotone
0
-
2
Inter
8.00
4.70
1.40
FT
Fiorentina
2
-
1
Bologna
1.52
4.20
6.50
FT
Roma
3
-
0
Verona
1.21
7.00
12.00
France » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
Monaco
3
-
0
Strasbourg
1.26
6.10
10.50
FT
Dijon
0
-
1
Saint-Etienne
2.63
3.10
2.85
FT
Guingamp
1
-
0
Lille
2.10
3.30
3.65
FT
Nantes
1
-
0
Caen
1.95
3.30
4.20
FT
Troyes
0
-
1
Montpellier
2.80
3.15
2.65
England » 2. league »
Championship
FT
Birmingham
1
-
3
Preston
2.60
3.30
2.80
FT
Brentford
1
-
1
Reading
2.04
3.60
3.55
FT
Bristol City
4
-
1
Derby
2.48
3.35
2.88
FT
Burton
2
-
1
Fulham
4.40
3.70
1.82
FT
Cardiff
1
-
1
Sheffield Wednesday
2.04
3.35
3.85
FT
Hull
1
-
1
Sunderland
1.98
3.50
3.90
FT
Ipswich
2
-
0
Bolton
1.95
3.50
3.95
FT
Middlesbrough
3
-
2
Queens Park Rangers
1.65
3.85
5.50
FT
Millwall
1
-
0
Leeds
3.15
3.20
2.38
FT
Nottingham Forest
1
-
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3.20
3.25
2.35
FT
Sheffield United
0
-
1
Norwich
2.50
3.45
2.75
FT
Barnsley
0
-
3
Aston Villa
3.75
3.75
1.95
England » Cup »
FA Cup
FT
Deeping Rangers
2
-
4
Kidderminster
-
-
-
FT
Salford City
1
-
2
York
-
-
-
FT
Darlington 1883
0
-
3
South Shields
-
-
-
FT
Southport
0
-
3
Bradford PA
-
-
-
FT
Ossett Town
1
-
0
Atherton Colleries
-
-
-
FT
Newcastle Benfield
2
-
1
Ashton United
-
-
-
FT
Warrington Town
1
-
1
Hyde United
-
-
-
FT
Harrogate
3
-
0
Penistone Church
-
-
-
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
1
-
2
Gainsborough
-
-
-
FT
Handsworth Parramore
1
-
1
FC United of Manchester
-
-
-
FT
Blyth Spartans
1
-
2
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
-
-
-
FT
Stockport
1
-
0
Curzon
-
-
-
FT
Stalybridge
1
-
3
Chorley
-
-
-
FT
Lancaster City
4
-
0
Droylsden
-
-
-
FT
Stafford Rangers
1
-
0
Tamworth
-
-
-
FT
Boston United
1
-
1
Haughmond
-
-
-
FT
Shepshed Dynamo
0
-
1
Nantwich Town
-
-
-
FT
AFC Mansfield
0
-
0
Rushall Olympic
-
-
-
FT
Stratford Town
4
-
1
Redditch United
-
-
-
FT
Telford
2
-
0
Barwell FC
-
-
-
FT
Nuneaton
3
-
1
King's Lynn Town
-
-
-
FT
Kettering Town FC
2
-
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
-
-
FT
Basford United
1
-
0
Mickleover Sports
-
-
-
FT
Alfreton
2
-
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
-
-
-
FT
Grantham Town
3
-
4
Alvechurch
-
-
-
FT
Buxton
4
-
1
Chasetown
-
-
-
FT
Dereham Town
1
-
2
Boston Town
-
-
-
FT
Braintree Town
2
-
2
Royston Town
-
-
-
FT
St.Albans
3
-
3
Cambridge City
-
-
-
FT
Horsham
2
-
5
Herne Bay
-
-
-
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
2
-
2
Heybridge Swifts
-
-
-
FT
Ware
2
-
5
Leatherhead
-
-
-
FT
Kings Langley FC
0
-
1
Margate
-
-
-
FT
Glebe
2
-
2
Phoenix Sports
-
-
-
FT
Kingstonian
0
-
3
Brackley Town
-
-
-
FT
Eastbourne Borough
4
-
3
Carshalton Athletic
-
-
-
FT
Folkestone Invicta
3
-
1
Tooting & Mitcham
-
-
-
FT
Cheshunt
1
-
3
Dorking Wanderers
-
-
-
FT
Wealdstone
4
-
0
Faversham Town
-
-
-
FT
Colney Heath
3
-
3
Burgess Hill Town
-
-
-
FT
Dartford
3
-
1
Barking
-
-
-
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1
-
1
Potters Bar Town
-
-
-
FT
Whitehawk
1
-
3
Oxford City
-
-
-
FT
Marlow
0
-
2
Ashford Town
-
-
-
FT
Needham Market
2
-
0
Chesham United
-
-
-
FT
Slough Town
3
-
2
Dulwich Hamlet
-
-
-
FT
Hanwell Town
0
-
0
Enfield Town
-
-
-
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2
-
1
Merthyr Town
-
-
-
FT
Bridport
2
-
2
Cadbury Heath
-
-
-
FT
Gosport Borough
1
-
2
Swindon Supermarine
-
-
-
FT
Bognor Regis Town
2
-
1
Weston Super Mare
-
-
-
FT
Weymouth
2
-
0
Chippenham Town
-
-
-
FT
Banbury United
2
-
0
Thatcham Town
-
-
-
FT
Bath City
6
-
0
Knaphill
-
-
-
FT
Truro City
2
-
0
AFC Portchester
-
-
-
FT
Salisbury
0
-
2
Poole Town FC
-
-
-
FT
Paulton Rovers
3
-
2
Kidlington
-
-
-
FT
Gloucester City
0
-
3
Hungerford Town
-
-
-
FT
Welling
1
-
2
Haringey Borough
-
-
-
FT
Baldock Town
1
-
2
Aylesbury United
-
-
-
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers
0
-
4
Hereford
-
-
-
FT
Cinderford Town
1
-
0
Hartley Wintney
-
-
-
FT
Biggleswade Town
0
-
1
East Thurrock United
-
-
-
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0
-
0
Wingate & Finchley
-
-
-
FT
Scarborough Athletic
2
-
0
Sunderland RCA
-
-
-
FT
Concord Rangers
4
-
0
Tunbridge Wells
-
-
-
FT
Shildon AFC
1
-
0
Altrincham
-
-
-
FT
AFC Sudbury
3
-
0
Chipstead
-
-
-
FT
Tavistock
1
-
2
Frome Town
-
-
-
FT
Chelmsford
7
-
0
Ramsgate
-
-
-
FT
Lowestoft Town
0
-
1
Harlow Town
-
-
-
FT
Hertford Town
1
-
2
Hornchurch
-
-
-
FT
Westfields
0
-
2
Leamington
-
-
-
FT
Leiston
4
-
2
Crowborough Athletic
-
-
-
FT
Boston United
1
-
1
Haughmond
-
-
-
CAF Champions League
FT
Ferroviário da Beira
1
-
1
USM Alger
-
-
-
FT
Al Ahly
2
-
2
Esperance
-
-
-
CAF Confederations Cup
FT
Hilal Obayed
1
-
2
TP Mazembe
-
-
-
FT
FUS Rabat
1
-
0
CS Sfaxien
-
-
-
FT
MC Alger
1
-
0
Club Africain
-
-
-
Russia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
CSKA Moscow
2
-
0
FC Rostov
1.65
3.30
6.00
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
-
5
FC Krasnodar
4.90
3.35
1.72
USA » 1. league »
Major League Soccer
FT
Atlanta United
3
-
3
Orlando City
1.46
4.60
5.75
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
-
2
Columbus Crew
2.20
3.30
3.25
FT
Impact De Montreal
2
-
3
Minnesota United
-
-
-
Netherlands » 1. league »
Eredivisie
FT
Excelsior
1
-
2
SC Heerenveen
3.25
3.55
2.15
FT
Roda
1
-
3
Willem II
2.40
3.45
2.85
FT
NAC Breda
2
-
1
FC Groningen
2.95
3.45
2.35
FT
PEC Zwolle
2
-
1
Heracles
1.80
3.95
4.10
Portugal » 1. league »
Liga ZON Sagres
FT
Maritimo
2
-
1
Aves
2.00
3.15
3.90
FT
Boavista
2
-
1
Benfica
8.50
4.10
1.40
FT
Sporting CP
2
-
0
Tondela
1.20
7.00
10.00
Belarus » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
0
FC Minsk
1.30
4.70
6.75
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
0
-
3
Torpedo Zhodino
4.50
3.40
1.68
FT
FK Vitebsk
1
-
0
Gomel
2.15
2.88
3.35
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
2
-
2
FK Gorodeya
2.30
3.15
2.75
Turkey » 1. league »
Super Lig
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
-
4
Bursaspor
2.38
3.15
2.95
FT
Galatasaray
2
-
0
Kasimpasa
1.34
5.10
7.50
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
2
-
1
Karabukspor
1.85
3.50
4.00
Albania » 1. league »
Kategoria Superiore
FT
Flamurtari
3
-
1
Lushnja
-
-
-
Algeria » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
MC Oran
0
-
0
NA Hussein Dey
1.57
3.40
5.10
FT
ES Setif
1
-
0
US Biskra
-
-
-
Argentina » 1. league »
Torneo Inicial
FT
Colon
0
-
0
Estudiantes
2.65
2.95
2.65
FT
Defensa y Justicia
1
-
3
Union
1.75
3.20
5.00
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1
-
2
Belgrano
2.23
2.95
3.30
FT
Newells Old Boys
2
-
0
Olimpo
2.05
3.05
3.70
FT
San Lorenzo
1
-
0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.90
3.25
3.80
FT
Independiente
0
-
1
Lanus
1.75
3.20
5.00
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Los Andes
0
-
0
Deportivo Moron
2.10
2.95
3.55
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
-
2
Atletico Rafaela
2.70
3.10
2.48
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
1
-
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
2.05
3.05
3.55
FT
Villa Dalmine
2
-
0
Boca Unidos
2.25
2.95
3.20
FT
Almagro
0
-
1
Brown de Adrogue
2.25
2.95
3.20
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
2
-
0
All Boys
2.38
2.95
2.95
FT
Santamarina Tandil
1
-
2
Aldosivi
-
-
-
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Villa San Carlos
4
-
2
Barracas Central
2.75
3.30
2.30
FT
Colegiales
2
-
0
CA San Miguel
2.20
3.15
3.05
FT
Comunicaciones
0
-
1
Tristan Suarez
1.95
3.30
3.50
FT
Acassuso
1
-
0
Sacachispas FC
1.90
3.35
3.60
FT
Deportivo Maipu
0
-
0
Huracan Las Heras
-
-
-
FT
Atlanta
1
-
0
Almirante Brown
1.94
3.15
3.75
Armenia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Alashkert FC
1
-
0
Shirak
2.10
3.15
3.00
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Adelaide City
0
-
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
-
-
-
FT
Canberra Olympic
1
-
4
Edgeworth Eagles
-
-
-
FT
Hellenic
3
-
0
Darwin Olympic
-
-
-
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
Peninsula Power
0
-
1
Lions FC
-
-
-
Austria » 1. league »
tipp3-Bundesliga
FT
Altach
2
-
2
Rapid Wien
3.00
3.35
2.25
FT
Admira Moedling
2
-
1
Sturm Graz
2.88
3.40
2.30
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0
-
0
LASK Linz
2.55
3.10
2.80
Austria » 3. league »
Regionalliga
FT
FC Stadlau
0
-
1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1.80
3.55
3.35
FT
Union Gurten
1
-
1
Vorwaerts Steyr
1.95
3.55
2.90
FT
ATSV Stadl Paura
0
-
2
Allerheiligen
1.67
3.60
3.80
FT
USK Anif
7
-
0
Hard
1.17
5.50
9.50
FT
Hohenems
1
-
0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
2.08
3.60
2.63
FT
Schwaz
3
-
2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1.45
4.20
4.60
FT
St. Johann
1
-
3
Seekirchen
1.57
3.75
4.20
FT
SV Wals Grunau
1
-
3
FC Alberschwende
1.57
3.75
4.20
Azerbaijan » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Keshla
1
-
1
Sumqayit
1.96
3.10
3.30
FT
FK Neftchi
1
-
2
Zira
2.50
3.05
2.43
Bahrain » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Muharraq
2
-
0
Malkia
2.45
3.10
2.45
FT
East Riffa
1
-
1
Al Ahli
2.18
3.25
2.70
FT
Al-Najma
6
-
0
Al-Riffa
-
-
-
Belarus » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Zvezda-BGU
3
-
1
Belshina Bobruisk
-
-
-
FT
FC Smorgon
8
-
0
FC Slonim
-
-
-
FT
Baranovichi
0
-
1
Smolevichy
-
-
-
FT
Neman-Agro
0
-
5
Granit Mikashevichi
-
-
-
FT
Gomelzheldortrans
0
-
3
FC Torpedo Minsk
-
-
-
FT
FK Orsha
1
-
2
FC Luch Minsk
-
-
-
FT
Volna
4
-
1
FK Osipovichy
-
-
-
Belgium » 1. league »
Jupiler League
FT
Kortrijk
2
-
2
Anderlecht
5.10
4.30
1.60
FT
Lokeren
1
-
1
Antwerp
2.28
3.40
3.15
FT
Sporting Charleroi
2
-
2
Waasland-Beveren
1.70
3.90
4.90
FT
St.Truiden
2
-
1
Genk
3.40
3.45
2.14
Belgium » 2. league »
EXQI league
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2
-
2
Westerlo
1.75
3.85
4.10
FT
Tubize
2
-
0
Lierse
2.48
3.55
2.55
Bolivia » 1. league »
LFPB
FT
Guabira
4
-
0
Nacional Potosi
1.55
3.70
5.10
FT
Real Potosi
2
-
0
Blooming
1.48
4.10
5.30
Bolivia » 2. league »
2
FT
Destroyers
3
-
0
Vaca Diez
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Kala
0
-
0
Universitario de Vinto
-
-
-
FT
Ramiro Castillo
1
-
0
Municipal Tiquipaya
-
-
-
FT
Atletico Sucre
2
-
2
Atletico Bermejo
-
-
-
FT
Quebracho
3
-
0
Flamengo de Sucre
-
-
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
-
1
Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
FT
Vitez
2
-
0
Celik Zenica
2.00
3.15
3.20
FT
GOSK Gabela
0
-
2
Zrinjski Mostar
5.00
3.95
1.45
FT
FK Sarajevo
2
-
0
Siroki Brijeg
1.70
3.35
4.00
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
Rudar Kakanj
0
-
1
Slaven Zivinice
-
-
-
FT
FK Velez Mostar
3
-
0
Iskra Bugojno
-
-
-
FT
Capljina
1
-
1
Bosna Visoko
-
-
-
FT
Metalleghe BSI
4
-
1
Tosk Tesanj
-
-
-
FT
Igman Konjic
2
-
0
Travnik
-
-
-
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
0
-
3
Olimpik Sarajevo
-
-
-
FT
FK Zvijezda
1
-
0
NK Bratstvo
-
-
-
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
4
-
0
Sloga Doboj
-
-
-
FT
FK Podrinje
2
-
1
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
-
-
-
FT
Sutjeska
1
-
1
Tekstilac Derventa
-
-
-
FT
Drina Zvornik
1
-
1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
-
-
-
FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3
-
0
Kozara
-
-
-
FT
Rudar Prijedor
1
-
1
Slavija Sarajevo
-
-
-
Brazil » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Botafogo RJ
2
-
0
Santos FC
2.08
3.10
3.40
Brazil » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Ceara
1
-
1
America MG
2.20
3.00
3.10
FT
Vila Nova
2
-
1
Luverdense
1.70
3.25
4.70
FT
Oeste FC
1
-
0
Nautico
1.84
3.15
4.00
FT
Brasil
2
-
0
CRB
2.04
3.10
3.35
FT
Paysandu
2
-
0
ABC
1.60
3.35
5.30
FT
Internacional
3
-
0
Figueirense
1.18
5.50
12.00
FT
Parana Clube
2
-
1
Londrina EC
2.02
2.95
3.60
Brazil » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Fortaleza
2
-
0
Tupi
-
-
-
FT
Volta Redonda
0
-
1
Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
Vereya
2
-
1
Dunav Ruse
2.25
3.45
2.75
FT
Cherno More Varna
0
-
1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
-
-
-
Bulgaria » 2. league »
B PFG
FT
Chernomorets Balchik
2
-
2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
-
-
FT
Pomorie
0
-
2
Montana
-
-
-
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
3
-
2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
-
-
-
FT
Botev Lukovit
1
-
0
Oborishte
-
-
-
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1
-
3
Botev Vratsa
-
-
-
China » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2
-
1
Beijing Guoan
3.15
3.50
2.15
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
1
-
2
Hebei CFFC
15.00
5.75
1.20
FT
Shandong Luneng
1
-
1
Yanbian
1.10
9.00
21.00
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
2
-
1
Chongqing Lifan
1.21
6.30
12.00
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
6
-
1
Shanghai Shenhua
1.45
4.75
5.80
China » 2. league »
League
FT
Wuhan Zall
2
-
1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
2.00
3.55
2.95
FT
Dalian Transcendence
1
-
0
Zhejiang Yiteng
2.35
3.60
2.40
FT
Beijing BG
3
-
0
Lijiang Jiayunhao
1.50
4.10
4.50
FT
Meizhou Hakka
1
-
0
Baoding Yingli Yitong
-
-
-
Colombia » 1. league »
Liga Postobon
FT
Tolima
2
-
1
Patriotas
1.73
3.55
4.25
FT
CD Jaguares
1
-
0
Once Caldas
2.05
3.10
3.45
FT
Alianza Petrolera
1
-
2
Envigado
1.62
3.50
5.20
FT
Atletico Junior
2
-
0
Tigres FC
1.35
4.35
7.50
Colombia » 2. league »
Torneo Aguila
FT
Leones
2
-
0
Atletico FC
1.50
4.00
5.75
FT
Fortaleza FC
3
-
3
Llaneros FC
2.45
3.00
2.80
Costa Rica » 2. league »
Liga de Ascenso
FT
AS Puma Generalena
3
-
2
Aserri
-
-
-
FT
Juventud Escazucena
2
-
0
Futbol Consultants Moravia
-
-
-
Croatia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Slaven
1
-
1
Osijek
2.48
3.00
2.65
FT
Inter Zapresic
1
-
3
Dinamo Zagreb
14.00
5.80
1.15
Croatia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
NK Varazdin
2
-
0
Dinamo Zagreb B
-
-
-
FT
Lucko
0
-
2
HNK Gorica
-
-
-
FT
Sibenik
1
-
0
NK Sesvete
-
-
-
FT
NK Dugopolje
2
-
0
NK Kustosija
-
-
-
FT
Novigrad
0
-
3
Hajduk Split B
-
-
-
Cyprus » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
1
-
2
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.72
3.65
3.65
FT
Pafos FC
2
-
1
Omonia Nicosia
-
-
-
FT
AEK Larnaca
1
-
0
AEL Limassol
1.75
3.50
3.75
Cyprus » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
0
-
0
Ayia Napa
-
-
-
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
-
0
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
-
-
-
FT
ASIL Lysi
1
-
0
Othellos Athienou
-
-
-
FT
Digenis Oroklinis
1
-
1
Enosis Paralimni
-
-
-
FT
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
4
-
0
PO Xylotympou 2006
-
-
-
FT
Omonia Aradippou
5
-
2
Halkanoras Idaliou
-
-
-
Czech Republic » 1. league »
Het league
FT
Karvina
3
-
5
Sigma Olomouc
2.30
3.15
3.05
FT
Brno
1
-
2
Liberec
2.50
3.15
2.80
FT
Slovacko
0
-
1
Mlada Boleslav
2.75
3.05
2.60
Czech Republic » 2. league »
Druha League
FT
Pardubice
0
-
1
Znojmo
2.05
3.15
3.25
FT
Trinec
3
-
3
Opava
2.63
3.20
2.38
FT
Pribram
1
-
3
Olympia HK
1.35
4.25
6.75
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
2
-
1
Usti nad Labem
1.90
3.15
3.70
FT
FK Varnsdorf
1
-
1
Hradec Kralove
2.80
3.20
2.25
Denmark » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
SønderjyskE
2
-
2
AC Horsens
1.85
3.60
4.25
Denmark » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
IF Lyseng
1
-
2
Thisted
-
-
-
FT
Naesby BK
6
-
0
VSK Aarhus II
-
-
-
FT
Herlufsholm
3
-
1
Birkeroed Skjold
-
-
-
FT
B93/HIK/Ryparken
2
-
2
Damsoe
-
-
-
FT
KoldingQ II
2
-
0
Sundby
-
-
-
Denmark »
U17 League
FT
FC Midtjylland U17
2
-
2
OB U17
-
-
-
FT
Haderslev U17
2
-
3
Randers Freja U17
-
-
-
FT
Vejle U17
2
-
2
Broendby U17
-
-
-
FT
AGF U17
2
-
0
FC Nordsjaelland U17
-
-
-
FT
Lyngby U17
1
-
1
Esbjerg U17
-
-
-
FT
FC Koebenhavn U17
2
-
1
AaB U17
-
-
-
FT
Silkeborg U17
1
-
1
HB Koege U17
-
-
-
Denmark »
U19 League
FT
Vejle U19
4
-
1
Broendby U19
3.25
4.00
1.80
FT
AGF U19
0
-
5
FC Nordsjaelland U19
-
-
-
FT
Lyngby U19
3
-
2
Esbjerg U19
-
-
-
FT
FC Midtjylland U19
3
-
0
OB U19
-
-
-
FT
FC Koebenhavn U19
5
-
2
AaB U19
-
-
-
Ecuador » 1. league »
Ecuadorian Serie A
FT
Universidad Catolica
0
-
0
River Plate
1.52
3.80
5.25
Ecuador » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Liga de Loja
0
-
1
CD America de Quito
-
-
-
FT
Imbabura S.C.
0
-
0
Colon
-
-
-
FT
Santa Rita
1
-
1
Tecnico Universitario
-
-
-
FT
Mushuc Runa
1
-
3
Olmedo
-
-
-
Egypt » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al Nasr
2
-
3
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
-
-
-
FT
Wadi Degla FC
2
-
1
ENPPI
2.75
2.75
2.60
El Salvador » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
CD Dragon
2
-
1
Pasaquina
2.45
3.00
2.50
FT
Santa Tecla FC
5
-
0
Firpo
-
-
-
England » 3. league »
League 1
FT
Blackburn
0
-
1
AFC Wimbledon
1.60
3.70
6.00
FT
Blackpool
3
-
1
Oxford
2.48
3.30
2.80
FT
Bradford
1
-
0
Rotherham
2.10
3.35
3.40
FT
Bury
0
-
0
Plymouth
2.25
3.45
3.05
FT
Gillingham
1
-
0
Charlton
3.65
3.65
1.94
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
3
-
2
Rochdale
2.38
3.35
2.90
FT
Oldham
1
-
2
Shrewsbury
2.75
3.15
2.60
FT
Portsmouth
4
-
1
Fleetwood
1.91
3.45
4.00
FT
Southend
2
-
2
Northampton
1.94
3.50
3.80
FT
Walsall
1
-
1
Peterborough
2.75
3.55
2.38
FT
Wigan
3
-
0
Bristol Rovers
1.60
4.00
5.30
England » 4. league »
League 2
FT
Lincoln
0
-
1
Mansfield
2.50
3.05
2.95
FT
Cambridge U
2
-
1
Coventry
2.50
3.15
2.88
FT
Carlisle
1
-
1
Barnet
2.25
3.35
3.10
FT
Cheltenham
3
-
1
Colchester
2.18
3.45
3.20
FT
Chesterfield
1
-
2
Accrington
3.35
3.20
2.20
FT
Crawley
0
-
1
Notts Co.
2.80
3.35
2.43
FT
Exeter
3
-
0
Crewe
1.90
3.60
3.80
FT
Grimsby
2
-
1
Yeovil
1.95
3.35
3.90
FT
Morecambe
2
-
1
Newport
3.55
3.55
2.00
FT
Port Vale
1
-
1
Forest Green
2.23
3.35
3.15
FT
Swindon
3
-
2
Stevenage
2.30
3.35
3.00
FT
Wycombe
1
-
2
Luton
2.95
3.40
2.32
England » 5. league »
National League
FT
Leyton Orient
1
-
2
Hartlepool
2.12
3.30
3.20
FT
Bromley
1
-
0
Solihull Moors
1.82
3.40
4.10
FT
Dag and Red
3
-
1
Halifax
1.60
3.90
4.80
FT
Dover
4
-
0
Chester
1.55
3.70
5.60
FT
Eastleigh
2
-
2
AFC Fylde
2.14
3.55
2.95
FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
-
0
Tranmere
2.65
3.25
2.48
FT
Gateshead
0
-
1
Aldershot
2.48
3.40
2.55
FT
Macclesfield
1
-
4
Maidstone
2.18
3.15
3.25
FT
Maidenhead United
2
-
1
Boreham Wood
2.48
3.30
2.63
FT
Woking
2
-
0
Sutton United
4.25
3.80
1.70
FT
Barrow
1
-
1
Torquay
1.65
3.65
4.75
FT
Wrexham
1
-
1
Guiseley
1.73
3.40
4.60
Estonia » 1. league »
Meistriliiga
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
1
-
2
Flora Tallinn
11.50
7.50
1.11
FT
JK Sillamae Kalev
0
-
0
Nomme JK Kalju
10.50
6.00
1.15
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
1
-
1
Infonet Tallinn
12.00
8.00
1.09
FT
Trans Narva
3
-
1
Tammeka
1.67
3.65
4.00
Estonia » 2. league »
Esiliiga
FT
FC Elva
0
-
2
Rakvere JK Tarvas
-
-
-
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
5
-
1
FC Santos Tartu
-
-
-
North Macedonia » 1. league »
Prva Liga
FT
Renova
1
-
0
Pelister
-
-
-
North Macedonia » 2. league »
Vtora Liga
FT
Makedonija GjP
1
-
1
FK Labunishta
-
-
-
FT
FK Struga
1
-
1
KF Gostivari
-
-
-
FT
Teteks
1
-
2
FK Gorno Lisice
-
-
-
FT
Novaci
1
-
1
Lokomotiva
-
-
-
FT
FK Borec
1
-
1
FK Bregalnica Stip
-
-
-
FT
FK Pobeda Valandovo
1
-
2
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
-
-
-
FT
Osogovo
2
-
1
Plachkovica
-
-
-
FT
FK Horizont Turnovo
2
-
5
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
-
-
-
FT
Vlazrimi
1
-
0
FK Zajazi
-
-
-
FT
Belasica
1
-
0
FK Sasa
-
-
-
Faroe Islands » 1. league »
Effodeildin
FT
HB Torshavn
1
-
2
Vikingur
2.75
3.75
2.10
FT
TB Tvoeroyri
0
-
0
NSI Runavik
5.25
4.75
1.40
FT
07 Vestur
5
-
0
Skala
2.85
3.50
2.10
FT
Fuglafjørdur
1
-
5
B36 Torshavn
7.00
5.00
1.30
FT
Klaksvik
6
-
0
EB/Streymur
1.25
5.25
8.50
Finland » 2. league »
Ykkonen
FT
AC Oulu
2
-
1
GrIFK Grankulla
1.40
4.40
6.10
FT
KPV
1
-
2
IF Gnistan
1.30
4.80
7.50
FT
FF Jaro
1
-
2
Honka
3.55
3.50
1.90
FT
EIF
3
-
1
OPS
1.75
3.70
3.90
France » 2. league »
Ligue 2
FT
Sochaux
2
-
4
Reims
2.70
2.95
2.75
France » 3. league »
National
FT
Red Star
1
-
1
Laval
2.30
2.85
3.10
Georgia » 1. league »
Umaglesi Liga
FT
Samtredia
2
-
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo Batumi
0
-
5
Torpedo Kutaisi
3.85
3.25
1.75
Georgia » 2. league »
Pirveli Liga
FT
Merani Martvili
4
-
1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
-
-
-
Germany » 2. league »
2. Bundesliga
FT
St. Pauli
0
-
4
Ingolstadt
2.70
3.10
2.70
FT
Sandhausen
1
-
0
Kaiserslautern
2.15
3.20
3.45
FT
Duisburg
1
-
6
Nuernberg
2.45
3.25
2.90
Germany » 3. league »
3. Liga
FT
Aalen
2
-
3
Wuerzburger Kickers
2.40
3.00
3.00
FT
Fortuna Koeln
1
-
1
Hallescher FC
1.90
3.40
3.65
FT
Unterhaching
1
-
4
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1.70
3.35
4.80
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
-
2
Meppen
2.00
3.20
3.55
FT
Paderborn
2
-
1
Preußen Muenster
1.85
3.20
4.10
FT
Hansa Rostock
0
-
0
Werder Bremen II
2.00
3.20
3.55
FT
Karlsruher SC
1
-
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
1.75
3.40
4.35
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Hamburger SV II
2
-
0
Luebeck
2.60
3.20
2.50
FT
Hannover 96 II
0
-
0
Wolfsburg II
2.60
3.20
2.50
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
-
1
FSV Luckenwalde
1.70
3.65
4.10
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
-
4
Babelsberg
1.65
3.70
4.30
FT
SV Seligenporten
1
-
4
Ingolstadt II
2.95
3.20
2.20
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
-
5
Bayern Munich II
2.50
3.55
2.40
FT
FV Illertissen
0
-
2
VfR Garching
1.90
3.60
3.35
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
4
-
2
FC Unterfoehring
1.75
3.70
3.70
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
3
-
3
TSV Schott Mainz
1.50
3.90
5.20
FT
SV Roechling
0
-
0
TSV Steinbach
4.10
3.55
1.70
FT
Elversberg
1
-
1
Ulm
1.45
4.10
5.60
FT
Koblenz
1
-
0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2.30
3.20
2.85
FT
FSV Frankfurt
1
-
0
VfB Stuttgart II
3.90
3.55
1.75
FT
Mainz 05 II
2
-
0
Kickers Offenbach
2.80
2.95
2.50
FT
SC Verl
0
-
0
KFC Uerdingen
4.10
3.55
1.70
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
-
0
SC Wiedenbrueck
3.55
3.65
1.80
FT
Oberhausen
3
-
0
TuS Erndtebrueck
1.45
4.30
5.20
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0
-
2
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
4.10
3.55
1.70
FT
BSV Rehden
0
-
3
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2.45
3.25
2.60
Greece » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Levadiakos
1
-
0
Xanthi
2.65
2.90
2.70
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1
-
0
Panaitolikos
1.17
6.10
13.00
FT
Olympiacos
1
-
1
Asteras Tripolis
1.23
5.60
10.00
Guatemala » 1. league »
Premier League Guatemala
FT
Deportivo Petapa
1
-
1
Sanarate
-
-
-
Guatemala » 2. league »
Guatemala 2
FT
Mixco
1
-
0
Deportivo Quirigua FC
-
-
-
FT
Aurora FC
2
-
1
Carcha
-
-
-
FT
Universidad SC
1
-
0
Jocotan
-
-
-
Hong Kong » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Southern District RSA
3
-
1
Guangzhou R&F U19
-
-
-
FT
Yuen Long
1
-
3
Hong Kong Sapling
1.60
3.80
3.95
Hungary » 1. league »
OTP BANK Liga
FT
Vasas Budapest
3
-
1
Videoton FC
4.50
3.35
1.73
FT
Balmazujvaros
0
-
1
Debrecen
2.45
3.10
2.70
FT
Diosgyori VTK
2
-
4
Paksi SE
1.87
3.35
3.75
FT
Haladas
1
-
0
Ujpest
2.90
3.25
2.25
FT
Puskas FC Academy
1
-
0
Mezokovesd SE
1.50
3.85
5.80
FT
Budapest Honved
1
-
3
Ferencvaros
2.50
3.25
2.55
Iceland » 2. league »
1. Deild
FT
IR Reykjavik
2
-
0
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1.60
3.85
4.10
FT
Throttur Reykjavík
4
-
0
Selfoss
1.67
3.65
3.95
FT
Keflavik
1
-
0
Fram Reykjavik
1.50
3.85
4.90
FT
Haukar
0
-
6
Fylkir
3.00
3.35
2.05
FT
Thor Akureyri
3
-
3
Leiknir Reykjavik
2.00
3.50
3.00
FT
Grotta
1
-
4
HK Kopavogs
5.75
4.10
1.40
Indonesia » 1. league »
Liga 1
FT
Arema
2
-
0
Persela Lamongan
1.25
4.60
8.00
Ireland » 1. league »
Airtricity League
FT
Finn Harps
1
-
2
Sligo Rovers
2.70
3.00
2.70
Ireland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Cobh Ramblers
0
-
3
Cabinteely
1.67
3.45
4.80
FT
Longford Town
1
-
1
UCD
1.80
3.50
3.70
Ireland » League cup »
League Cup
FT
Shamrock Rovers
0
-
3
Dundalk
4.20
3.30
1.75
Israel » 1. league »
Ligat-Al
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
-
1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2.30
3.00
2.90
FT
Maccabi Haifa
4
-
2
Hapoel Raanana
1.40
4.00
6.75
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
-
1
Hapoel Ironi Acre
2.18
2.88
3.25
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
3
-
3
Hapoel Haifa
1.74
3.30
4.25
Italy » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Brescia
0
-
0
Pro Vercelli
2.00
3.10
4.10
FT
Cremonese
1
-
1
Carpi
2.05
3.10
3.95
FT
Empoli
3
-
0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1.52
3.80
6.75
FT
Foggia
1
-
1
Palermo
2.30
3.25
3.10
FT
Frosinone
3
-
2
Bari
2.05
3.20
3.70
FT
Novara
1
-
0
Cittadella
2.35
3.10
3.20
FT
Perugia
3
-
0
Parma
-
-
-
FT
Salernitana
2
-
2
Pescara
1.90
3.70
3.65
FT
Entella
3
-
1
Ternana Unicusano
2.00
3.20
3.95
Italy » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Sicula Leonzio
0
-
3
Monopoli
-
-
-
FT
Fondi
1
-
3
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
-
-
-
FT
Akragas
2
-
0
Paganese
2.60
3.10
2.35
FT
Arzachena
2
-
1
Pontedera
-
-
-
FT
Juve Stabia
1
-
3
Trapani
3.00
3.15
2.15
FT
Reggina
1
-
1
Matera
2.70
3.00
2.45
FT
Lecce
1
-
0
Rende
1.45
3.85
5.30
FT
Cosenza
1
-
1
Fidelis Andria
1.65
3.55
4.20
FT
Bisceglie
0
-
2
Catanzaro
-
-
-
Japan » 1. league »
J. League
FT
Omiya Ardija
2
-
2
Gamba Osaka
3.55
3.35
2.00
FT
Albirex Niigata
2
-
4
Kashima Antlers
5.60
3.80
1.55
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
-
3
Kawasaki Frontale
3.90
3.45
1.85
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
-
0
Cerezo Osaka
3.25
3.35
2.10
FT
FC Tokyo
1
-
0
Vegalta Sendai
1.95
3.35
3.70
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
1
-
1
Kashiwa Reysol
2.85
3.25
2.40
FT
Vissel Kobe
2
-
0
Consadole Sapporo
1.80
3.45
4.20
FT
Sagan Tosu
2
-
1
Ventforet Kofu
2.10
3.10
3.55
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
-
0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.42
4.35
6.40
FT
Tokushima Vortis
3
-
3
Fagiano Okayama FC
2.00
3.25
3.70
FT
JEF United Chiba
2
-
1
Mito Hollyhock
1.90
3.30
3.95
FT
Machida Zelvia
0
-
0
Montedio Yamagata
2.30
3.10
3.15
FT
Yokohama FC
1
-
1
Tokyo Verdy
2.40
3.20
2.90
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
-
1
FC Gifu
2.60
3.20
2.65
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1
-
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.80
3.35
4.35
FT
Oita Trinita
1
-
2
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.30
3.10
3.15
Japan » 3. league »
3
FT
Fujieda MYFC
0
-
2
Grulla Morioka
-
-
-
FT
Tochigi SC
2
-
0
Gamba Osaka U23
-
-
-
FT
FC Ryukyu
0
-
1
Kagoshima United
-
-
-
Jordan » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Aqaba
1
-
1
Ramtha SC
-
-
-
FT
Al-Jazeera
2
-
2
Al-Faisaly
-
-
-
Kazakhstan » 1. league »
Premier League Championship
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
-
1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
1.53
3.50
4.75
FT
Taraz
1
-
5
Kairat Almaty
7.50
4.90
1.23
FT
Tobol Kostanay
0
-
0
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.40
2.85
2.60
FT
Atyrau
2
-
2
Aktobe
2.40
2.85
2.63
Kazakhstan » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2
-
0
Bolat
-
-
-
FT
Kairat Academy
3
-
1
Kyran Shymkent
-
-
-
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
-
0
Kaspyi Aktau
-
-
-
FT
Baikonur
1
-
1
Maktaaral FC
-
-
-
Kenya » 1. league »
KPL
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
0
-
0
Sofapaka
-
-
-
Latvia » 1. league »
Virsliga
FT
Rigas Futbola skola
1
-
0
FK Spartaks
2.30
3.10
2.90
FT
Riga FC
2
-
1
FK Liepaja
2.48
3.15
2.65
Latvia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Auda
5
-
1
FK Staiceles Bebri
-
-
-
FT
Preilu
2
-
5
Valmieras FK
-
-
-
FT
Smiltene
1
-
0
FK Tukums 2000
-
-
-
FT
JDFS Alberts
2
-
1
RTU FC
-
-
-
FT
Olaine
0
-
1
BFC Daugavpils
-
-
-
Lebanon » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
1
-
1
Racing Beirut
-
-
-
FT
Salam Zgharta
0
-
1
Al-Safa
-
-
-
Lithuania » 1. league »
A Lyga
FT
Traku FK
2
-
3
Suduva
2.15
3.05
3.05
Lithuania » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Koralas
3
-
1
FK Utenis Utena B
-
-
-
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius B
1
-
4
FK Palanga
-
-
-
FT
Pakruojis
1
-
0
Nevezis
-
-
-
Luxembourg » 1. league »
National Division
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
1
-
0
FC Differdange 03
-
-
-
Malta » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Naxxar Lions FC
1
-
1
Lija
-
-
-
FT
Senglea Athletic
1
-
0
Birkirkara
-
-
-
FT
Gzira United
3
-
2
Hibernians
-
-
-
FT
Hamrun Spartans
0
-
0
Balzan FC
-
-
-
Mexico » 1. league »
Liga MX
FT
Monarcas Morelia
3
-
3
Tigres
3.60
3.10
2.02
FT
Tijuana
1
-
1
CF America
2.35
2.90
3.05
FT
Cruz Azul
2
-
1
Santos
1.84
3.25
4.10
Mexico » 2. league »
Ascenso MX
FT
San Luis
1
-
0
Club Zacatepec
-
-
-
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT
3
-
3
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2.20
3.05
2.95
FT
Leones Negros
1
-
0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
2.23
2.80
3.15
Moldova » 1. league »
National Division
FT
Speranta
1
-
3
FC Milsami Orhei
-
-
-
FT
Zimbru
1
-
0
Dinamo-Auto
-
-
-
Montenegro » 1. league »
Telekom 1. CFL
FT
Zeta
3
-
0
Mladost Podgorica
2.05
2.90
3.30
FT
Sutjeska
3
-
0
Rudar Pljevlja
1.90
3.15
3.45
FT
Kom
2
-
1
Decic Tuzi
-
-
-
FT
FK Iskra
0
-
0
Grbalj Radanovici
2.04
3.00
3.20
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0
-
0
Petrovac
1.22
4.80
8.50
Morocco » 1. league »
Botola Pro
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2
-
0
MAT Tetouan
2.28
2.90
2.90
FT
Raja Casablanca
2
-
0
FAR Rabat
2.20
2.85
3.15
Morocco » 2. league »
Elite 2
FT
IZK
0
-
1
Raja Beni Mellal
-
-
-
FT
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
1
-
1
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
-
-
-
FT
Union Sidi Kacem
2
-
1
Widad Temara
-
-
-
FT
Wydad Fes
1
-
0
MCO Oujda
-
-
-
Netherlands » 3. league »
Topklasse
FT
Koninklijke HFC
4
-
1
TEC
1.85
3.60
3.15
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
3
-
0
ASV de Dijk
1.85
3.45
3.25
FT
Kozakken Boys
5
-
0
De Treffers
2.00
3.45
2.90
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2
-
0
HHC
2.00
3.45
2.90
FT
Barendrecht
1
-
1
VVSB
1.65
3.80
3.70
FT
AFC
2
-
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1.40
4.60
4.60
FT
Lienden
2
-
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
1.85
3.35
3.35
FT
Achilles 29
3
-
0
Excelsior Maassluis
1.85
3.35
3.35
Nigeria » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Gombe United
0
-
1
Wikki Tourist
-
-
-
N. Ireland » 1. league »
Premiership
FT
Ballymena United
1
-
3
Glentoran
2.43
3.35
2.43
FT
Coleraine
3
-
0
Carrick Rangers
1.25
4.80
8.50
FT
Crusaders
0
-
0
Ards
1.17
6.40
8.50
FT
Dungannon Swifts
2
-
1
Warrenpoint Town
-
-
-
FT
Glenavon
3
-
1
Cliftonville
1.97
3.55
3.00
FT
Linfield
4
-
0
Ballinamallard United
1.10
7.00
13.00
N. Ireland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Ballyclare Comrades
0
-
3
PSNI FC
-
-
-
FT
Dergview F.C
3
-
1
Portadown
-
-
-
FT
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
0
-
0
Newry City AFC
-
-
-
FT
Knockbreda
4
-
2
Lurgan Celtic
-
-
-
FT
Larne
0
-
1
Institute
-
-
-
FT
Loughgall
2
-
1
Limavady
-
-
-
Norway » 1. league »
Eliteserien
FT
Stabaek
0
-
2
Stroemsgodset
2.80
3.45
2.48
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
Nacional
0
-
5
Sportivo Trinidense
2.30
3.25
2.75
FT
Sol de America
0
-
2
Guarani
2.85
3.35
2.20
Peru » 1. league »
Primera División
FT
Sporting Cristal
0
-
0
Real Garcilaso
1.60
3.65
4.50
FT
Sport Rosario
1
-
1
Universidad San Martin
1.48
3.80
5.75
Peru » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Deportivo Coopsol
0
-
0
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
-
-
-
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2
-
1
Cienciano
-
-
-
Philippines » 1. league »
UFL
FT
Global FC
0
-
0
Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
2.45
3.60
2.40
FT
Davao Aguilas
1
-
3
Ceres-La Salle FC
6.00
5.00
1.35
FT
Stallion FC
1
-
0
JP Voltes FC
3.60
3.00
2.00
Poland » 1. league »
Ekstraklasa
FT
Wisla Plock
3
-
1
Pogon Szczecin
2.55
3.20
2.80
FT
Gornik Zabrze
2
-
2
Slask Wroclaw
2.40
3.45
2.80
FT
Wisla Krakow
2
-
0
Piast Gliwice
1.75
3.70
4.40
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Chrobry Glogow
2
-
3
Rakow Czestochowa
2.00
3.30
3.40
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
-
3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.00
3.30
3.40
FT
Wigry Suwalki
2
-
1
Odra Opole
2.10
3.25
3.20
FT
Bytovia Bytow
1
-
0
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.18
3.20
3.05
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2
-
0
Pogon Siedlce
2.25
3.20
2.95
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
2
-
0
Miedz Legnica
3.20
3.25
2.10
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
0
-
0
Gwardia Koszalin
-
-
-
FT
Warta Poznan
1
-
0
GKS Jastrzebie
-
-
-
FT
Wisla Pulawy
1
-
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
2.08
3.10
3.00
FT
Garbarnia
1
-
0
Gryf Wejherowo
-
-
-
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
-
0
MKS Kluczbork
1.94
3.20
3.25
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3
-
1
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
2.00
3.15
3.20
FT
Olimpia Elblag
0
-
1
Znicz Pruszkow
2.10
3.20
2.90
Portugal » 2. league »
Segunda Liga
FT
Academica
4
-
2
Sporting CP B
-
-
-
FT
Braga B
1
-
1
Oliveirense
1.83
3.20
4.10
FT
FC Porto B
2
-
1
Nacional
2.70
3.15
2.43
Qatar » 1. league »
Stars League
WO
Al Markhiya
0
-
3
Al-Sadd
-
-
-
FT
Al-Arabi
1
-
3
Al-Sailiya
2.30
3.40
2.55
FT
Al-Khor
2
-
4
Al-Rayyan
-
-
-
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
0
-
0
Sepsi OSK
1.62
3.50
6.00
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
2
-
2
Dinamo Bucuresti
2.63
2.88
2.90
Romania » 2. league »
Liga II Serie A
FT
CSM Metalul Resita
2
-
0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2.08
3.35
2.90
FT
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
2
-
0
CS Mioveni
-
-
-
FT
Luceafarul Oradea
1
-
1
FC Academica Clinceni
2.35
3.35
2.50
FT
AS Stiinta Miroslava
1
-
3
Hermannstadt
-
-
-
FT
Pandurii
1
-
1
CS Afumati
1.79
3.50
3.55
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
4
-
1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
-
-
-
FT
Dacia Unirea Braila
3
-
1
FC Arges Pitesti
-
-
-
FT
UTA Batrana Doamna
0
-
1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1.89
3.45
3.25
FT
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
2
-
2
CS Balotesti
1.50
3.80
5.10
Russia » 2. league »
SUPRA-Championship
FT
Luch Energiya
1
-
1
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
2.18
2.88
3.05
FT
Tom Tomsk
1
-
2
Spartak Moscow II
2.43
3.05
2.50
FT
Olimpiec Nizhny
0
-
2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
-
-
-
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.92
2.95
3.60
FT
Khimki
1
-
1
FC Tambov
3.35
3.00
1.98
FT
Avangard Kursk
0
-
0
FC Rotor Volgograd
1.73
3.10
4.25
FT
FC Volgar
2
-
0
Gazovik Orenburg
2.38
2.80
2.80
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3
-
0
Baltika
1.49
3.40
5.80
FT
FC Sochi
2
-
0
Tyumen
1.96
3.00
3.40
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
2
-
2
Fakel
1.73
3.15
4.20
San Marino » 1. league »
Campionato
FT
Cosmos
1
-
1
Domagnano
-
-
-
FT
FC Fiorentino
0
-
1
SP Libertas
-
-
-
Saudi Arabia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al Feiha
1
-
1
Al-Taawon
-
-
-
FT
Al Hilal
1
-
0
Ohod
-
-
-
Scotland » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Aberdeen
1
-
1
Kilmarnock
1.33
4.60
9.00
FT
Celtic
4
-
0
Ross County
1.13
8.00
18.00
FT
Dundee FC
3
-
2
St.Johnstone
3.00
3.35
2.30
FT
Hamilton Academical
1
-
2
Hearts
3.40
3.35
2.10
FT
Hibernian
2
-
2
Motherwell
1.44
4.40
6.75
Scotland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Dumbarton
2
-
1
Brechin
2.00
3.65
3.25
FT
Falkirk
0
-
0
Dundee United
2.45
3.45
2.60
FT
Inverness
1
-
3
Livingston
2.48
3.30
2.63
FT
Queen of South
1
-
2
Greenock Morton
2.00
3.45
3.35
FT
Dunfermline
3
-
0
St. Mirren
2.33
3.25
2.85
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
Valladolid
2
-
1
Granada
1.70
3.70
4.90
FT
La Hoya Lorca CF
1
-
1
Reus
2.30
3.00
3.35
FT
Sevilla Atletico
0
-
0
Rayo Vallecano
3.20
3.15
2.30
FT
Osasuna
2
-
1
Almeria
1.85
3.35
4.30
FT
Numancia
3
-
0
Sporting Gijon
2.05
3.20
3.80
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
SD Amorebieta
2
-
3
Real Sociedad B
2.35
3.05
2.88
FT
Fuenlabrada
2
-
0
Pontevedra
1.65
3.40
4.75
FT
Atletico Saguntino
2
-
3
Valencia B
2.50
2.95
2.75
FT
Las Palmas B
0
-
1
Cordoba B
1.90
3.20
3.75
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
0
-
0
SD Gernika
1.59
3.65
4.75
FT
Granada B
1
-
0
Marbella
2.00
3.25
3.35
FT
CF Peralada
0
-
0
UE Olot
-
-
-
FT
Cerceda
1
-
0
AD Union Adarve
2.25
3.10
3.00
FT
UD Cornella
2
-
0
Ebro
1.82
3.15
4.10
FT
Real Murcia
1
-
2
UCAM Murcia
2.45
2.95
2.85
FT
Hercules
1
-
1
Badalona
1.60
3.45
5.10
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
2
-
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
-
-
-
FT
Cartagena
0
-
0
Villanovense
1.68
3.45
4.40
Serbia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
Vojvodina
3
-
1
Napredak
1.96
3.10
3.30
Serbia » 2. league »
Prva Liga
FT
Radnicki Pirot
3
-
5
Dinamo Vranje
-
-
-
FT
Indija
1
-
0
CSK Pivara Celarevo
-
-
-
FT
FK Radnicki 1923
0
-
1
FK Sindjelic Beograd
-
-
-
FT
Temnic 1924
2
-
0
Buducnost Dobanovci
-
-
-
FT
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
-
2
FK Metalac
-
-
-
FT
Novi Pazar
2
-
0
TSC Backa Topola
-
-
-
Sweden » 1. league »
Allsvenskan
FT
IFK Gothenburg
1
-
1
Joenkoepings Soedra
1.65
3.95
5.25
FT
Haecken
3
-
0
Elfsborg
1.80
3.90
4.10
FT
Djurgaarden
4
-
1
Oerebro
1.35
5.20
8.50
Sweden » 2. league »
Superettan
FT
Aatvidaberg
0
-
1
Syrianska
2.15
3.55
3.00
FT
Gefle
0
-
1
Dalkurd FF
3.45
3.50
2.00
Singapore » 1. league »
S.League
FT
Brunei DPMM
0
-
1
Albirex Niigata FC
8.00
6.00
1.20
Vietnam » 1. league »
V-league
FT
Hai Phong
3
-
1
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1.50
3.70
4.80
FT
Can Tho
2
-
1
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
2.08
3.45
2.75
FT
Binh Duong
2
-
0
Ha Noi TT
3.35
3.35
1.85
Wales » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Bala Town
0
-
4
Carmarthen
1.40
4.60
6.10
FT
Llandudno FC
1
-
0
Barry Town
-
-
-
FT
Newtown
4
-
0
Aberystwyth
1.85
3.65
3.65
Switzerland » Cup »
Cup
FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
-
3
Lausanne
-
-
-
FT EX
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
-
1
Sion
-
-
-
FT
FC Bassersdorf
0
-
3
FC Zuerich
-
-
-
FT
FC Muensingen
1
-
0
Schaffhausen
-
-
-
FT
Servette
0
-
1
Luzern
-
-
-
FT
FC Kosova
1
-
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
-
-
-
FT
Locarno
1
-
4
Stade Nyonnais
-
-
-
Slovakia » 1. league »
Fortuna league
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
-
1
Ruzomberok
1.50
3.90
4.70
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
2
-
1
FK Senica
1.55
3.50
4.90
FT
Tatran Presov
0
-
2
Spartak Trnava
4.00
3.55
1.68
FT
Nitra
1
-
0
Podbrezova
1.89
3.15
3.65
FT
Zilina
5
-
1
Trencin
1.85
3.30
3.55
Slovakia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Komarno
3
-
3
FK Pohronie
-
-
-
FT
Skalica
1
-
0
Partizan Bardejov
-
-
-
FT
Inter Bratislava
3
-
1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
-
-
-
FT
Nove Mesto
1
-
0
Liptovsky Mikulas
-
-
-
Taiwan » 1. league »
Division A
FT
Tainan City
3
-
1
Royal Blue
-
-
-
FT
Tainan City
0
-
0
Royal Blues
-
-
-
FT
Kaohsiung County Taipower
0
-
0
Ming Chuan University
-
-
-
FT
NSTC
1
-
2
Taipei City Tatung
-
-
-
FT
NSTC
0
-
0
Taipei City Tatung
-
-
-
Slovenia » 1. league »
PrvaLiga
FT
ND Triglav
1
-
2
Rudar Velenje
2.80
3.15
2.23
FT
Aluminij
1
-
1
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.50
3.80
5.10
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
-
0
Domzale
2.08
3.00
3.20
Thailand » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
BEC Tero Sasana
2
-
1
Port FC
2.00
3.45
3.00
FT
Sisaket FC
1
-
5
Buriram United
6.75
4.60
1.30
FT
Sukhothai FC
3
-
3
Ubon UMT FC
1.80
3.50
3.40
FT
Bangkok United
2
-
0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.16
6.40
9.50
Tunisia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
CA Bizertin
3
-
0
Ben Guerdane
1.70
3.35
4.20
FT
US Monastir
2
-
0
JS Kairouanaise
-
-
-
Slovenia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Rogaska
2
-
3
Radomlje
-
-
-
FT
Nafta
2
-
1
Fuzinar
-
-
-
FT
Jadran
2
-
2
NK Krka
-
-
-
Turkey » 2. league »
1. Lig
FT
Boluspor
3
-
1
Adana Demirspor
2.07
3.30
3.10
FT
Adanaspor
1
-
0
Manisaspor
1.95
3.25
3.40
FT
Samsunspor
1
-
4
Altinordu
2.20
3.15
2.95
South Africa » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Baroka FC
1
-
0
Free State Stars
2.10
3.05
3.15
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
1
-
1
Bidvest Wits
2.20
3.05
2.88
FT
Platinum Stars
0
-
0
Chippa United
2.20
2.95
3.05
South Africa » 2. league »
NFD Championship
FT
Super Eagles
2
-
0
Uthongathi FC
-
-
-
FT
Mthatha Bucks
1
-
1
Witbank Spurs
-
-
-
FT
Real Kings FC
1
-
1
FC Cape Town
1.73
3.20
4.50
FT
Highlands Park
1
-
2
Milano United FC
-
-
-
FT
University of Pretoria
2
-
1
Royal Eagles
-
-
-
FT
Vasco da Gama
2
-
1
Black Leopards
2.00
3.10
3.40
U.A.E. » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al-Ahli
4
-
1
Hatta
-
-
-
FT
Al-Wahda
5
-
0
Dibba Al Fujairah
-
-
-
FT
Al-Ain
2
-
2
Al-Wasl
1.70
3.75
3.90
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Gangwon FC
3
-
3
Jeonnam Dragons
1.70
3.55
4.10
FT
Sangju Sangmu
3
-
2
Gwangju FC
2.88
2.85
2.50
FT
Daegu FC
0
-
0
Suwon Bluewings
3.20
3.15
2.10
South Korea » 2. league »
K League 2
FT
Daejeon Citizen
2
-
1
Gyeongnam FC
4.50
4.00
1.60
FT
Seongnam FC
2
-
2
Seoul E-Land FC
2.00
3.30
3.40
FT
Busan I'Park
1
-
0
Bucheon FC 1995
1.85
3.50
3.70
Ukraine » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
FC Olexandria
4
-
1
Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk
-
-
-
FT
Illichivets
1
-
0
Zirka
1.50
3.65
6.00
FT
Veres Rivne
1
-
0
Vorskla
2.10
2.95
3.45
Ukraine » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
1
-
0
Obolon-Brovar
2.08
3.00
3.10
FT
FC Hirnyk-Sport
1
-
0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
1.70
3.35
4.00
FT
FC Balkany
1
-
1
Naftovik
2.28
2.90
2.85
FT
Poltava
2
-
0
MFK Mykolaiv
-
-
-
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
-
2
Helios Kharkiv
2.18
3.00
2.90
FT
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
2
-
1
Cherkasky Dnipro
1.35
4.20
6.00
FT
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0
-
3
Arsenal Kyiv
7.00
3.25
1.45
Argentina » 4. league »
Four argentinian league
FT
Dock Sud
1
-
0
Club Lujan
-
-
-
FT
San Martin Burzaco
1
-
0
Canuelas
2.25
3.30
2.85
Australia » 4. league »
Four australian league
FT EX
Taringa Rovers
3
-
2
North Pine
-
-
-
Uruguay » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Liverpool FC
1
-
0
Cerro
2.30
3.25
2.85
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
1
-
1
Racing
2.00
3.30
3.25
FT
Fenix
0
-
0
River Plate
2.10
3.10
3.20
FT
Rampla Juniors
2
-
0
Plaza Colonia
1.90
3.40
3.60
FT
Defensor Sporting
1
-
0
Danubio
2.15
3.20
3.00
USA » 2. league »
NASL
FT
Carolina RailHawks
0
-
0
Puerto Rico FC
-
-
-
Uzbekistan » 1. league »
Uzbek League
FT
Kokand 1912
2
-
4
Mashal Muborak
-
-
-
FT
Navbahor Namangan
2
-
1
Metallurg Bekobod
-
-
-
FT
Buxoro
0
-
0
Dinamo Samarkand
-
-
-
FT
Sogdiyona Jizzax
1
-
1
Qizilqum Zarafshon
-
-
-
FT
Nasaf Qarshi
2
-
0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
-
-
-
FT
Pakhtakor Tashkent
3
-
0
Shortan Guzor
-
-
-
Venezuela » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Aragua FC
1
-
0
Tachira
-
-
-
FT
Deportivo Zulia
0
-
1
Trujillanos FC
1.94
3.10
3.30
FT
Deportivo Lara
0
-
3
Carabobo FC
2.18
2.95
2.95
Belgium » 3. league »
Belgian Third league
FT
Dessel
1
-
0
KSV Oudenaarde
1.57
3.85
4.30
FT
FCV Dender EH
1
-
1
Patro Eisden
1.50
3.85
4.90
FT
Seraing United
1
-
1
Royal Knokke FC
-
-
-
FT
Oosterzonen
3
-
0
Geel
3.35
3.75
1.80
FT
Deinze
2
-
2
Chatelet SC
-
-
-
FT
KSK Heist
2
-
0
Eendracht Aalst
-
-
-
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
HIK
2
-
0
Dalum
1.85
3.60
3.45
FT
B 93
0
-
0
Skovshoved
2.40
3.50
2.50
FT
VSK Aarhus
2
-
1
Kjellerup
3.85
3.60
1.75
FT
Middelfart G og BK
4
-
3
Greve
1.44
4.20
5.20
FT
Kolding IF
1
-
0
Naesby
1.30
5.00
6.75
FT
Broenshoej
0
-
3
Frem
2.50
3.35
2.50
FT
Hilleroed
0
-
1
Hvidovre
9.00
5.80
1.20
FT
AB
1
-
1
Naestved
-
-
-
FT
Jammerbugt FC
4
-
1
Aarhus Fremad
1.88
3.40
3.55
FT
FC Sydvest
6
-
1
Odder IGF
2.10
3.35
3.05
Denmark » 4. league »
Danmarksserien
FT
Fredensborg BI
2
-
2
Stenloese BK
2.80
3.85
1.95
FT
GVI
3
-
3
Birkeroed
-
-
-
FT
B 1908
3
-
0
Fremad Valby
3.30
4.10
1.70
FT
Kolding B
2
-
4
Esbjerg fB II
-
-
-
FT
Tarup/Paarup
2
-
1
B 1909
2.15
3.60
2.60
FT
Vejgaard
3
-
2
Viby IF
-
-
-
FT
Lystrup IF
5
-
3
FC Skanderborg
1.75
3.85
3.25
FT
KFUM Roskilde
1
-
2
Virum-Sorgenfri
1.60
4.00
3.80
FT
Aarhus Fremad II
3
-
3
VSK Aarhus II
-
-
-
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
-
0
Karlslunde IF
2.20
3.40
2.60
FT
Varde
1
-
1
B 1913
1.60
4.10
3.65
England » 7. league »
Evo-Stik League
FT
Merstham
3
-
3
Brightlingsea Regent
-
-
-
FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
3
-
1
Halesowen
-
-
-
FT
Coalville Town
2
-
1
Witton Albion
-
-
-
FT
Matlock Town
2
-
2
Marine
1.78
3.40
3.40
FT
Whitby
2
-
2
Sutton Coldfield Town
1.24
4.90
6.75
FT
Workington
1
-
0
Hednesford
2.05
3.40
2.70
FT
Tiverton
3
-
2
Basingstoke
-
-
-
England »
Premier Reserve League
FT
Manchester City U21
2
-
2
Sunderland U23
-
-
-
Finland » 1. league »
Veikkausliga
FT
Ilves
1
-
4
HJK
4.80
3.50
1.75
FT
RoPS
0
-
3
Seinaejoen JK
3.00
3.30
2.35
FT
VPS
1
-
3
KuPS
2.80
3.10
2.60
Finland » 3. league »
Kakkonen
FT
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1
-
2
PEPO Lappeenranta
2.95
3.85
1.90
FT
JaePS
3
-
0
Mikkelin Kissat
1.90
3.70
3.05
FT
Peimari UTD
1
-
1
FC Jazz
2.10
3.85
2.63
FT
EsPa
0
-
1
KaePa
5.30
4.70
1.35
FT
Musan Salama
0
-
1
BK-46
-
-
-
FT
Kajha
1
-
0
TP-47
1.70
3.90
3.55
FT
FC Villiketut
0
-
7
AC Kajaani
9.00
5.60
1.20
FT
SC KuFu-98
1
-
2
OTP
-
-
-
FT
FC Kiffen
0
-
2
Sudet
1.72
3.85
3.60
France » 4. league »
National 2
FT
Nice B
1
-
1
US Colomiers
-
-
-
FT
Paris Saint Germain B
4
-
1
Montceau
-
-
-
FT
Schiltingheim
1
-
1
Epinal
-
-
-
FT
Tarbes
0
-
1
Bergerac Perigord
-
-
-
FT
Hyeres
1
-
1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
-
-
-
FT
Stade Bordelais
2
-
2
Monaco B
-
-
-
FT
RC Grasse
0
-
0
Sete
-
-
-
FT
Annecy FC
4
-
0
St. Priest
-
-
-
FT
Lyon B
5
-
0
Saint Louis Neuweg
-
-
-
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
1
-
2
Le Puy
-
-
-
FT
Raon L Etape
2
-
1
Monts Or Azergues
-
-
-
FT
ASM Belfort
1
-
0
Jura Sud
-
-
-
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
1
-
0
Sedan
-
-
-
FT
Poissy
0
-
1
Lille B
-
-
-
FT
Arras
4
-
1
Sainte Genevieve
-
-
-
FT
St Maur Lusitanos
1
-
1
Croix
-
-
-
FT
Viry Chatillon
1
-
0
Lens B
-
-
-
FT
Beauvais
1
-
4
Reims B
-
-
-
FT
St-Pryve St Hilaire
0
-
4
Lorient B
-
-
-
FT
Stade Briochin
3
-
1
Rennes B
-
-
-
FT
US Granvillaise
1
-
1
Vitre
-
-
-
FT
Romorantin
2
-
1
Limoges
-
-
-
FT
St. Malo
5
-
2
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
-
-
-
FT
Mantes
2
-
1
Le Havre B
-
-
-
FT
Trelissac
0
-
1
FC Chartres
-
-
-
FT
Moulins Yzeure
2
-
0
Andrezieux
-
-
-
FT
Vendee Fontenay Foot
1
-
2
Le Mans
-
-
-
FT
Frejus Saint Raphael
2
-
1
Mont-de-Marsan
-
-
-
FT
Martigues
0
-
2
Marignane
-
-
-
FT
Drancy
2
-
0
Furiani Agliani
-
-
-
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
2
-
1
CFC Hertha 06
1.10
7.50
9.50
FT
SG Aumund-Vegesack
0
-
4
Oberneuland
-
-
-
FT
TSV Landsberg
1
-
1
FC Ismaning
2.17
3.75
2.35
FT
SV Pullach
4
-
2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1.45
4.35
4.20
FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
-
3
TSV Aubstadt
4.20
4.35
1.45
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers II
0
-
2
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
1.60
3.95
3.55
FT
FC Anker Wismar
1
-
6
SV Altluedersdorf
1.57
3.95
3.75
FT
Optik Rathenow
4
-
1
Hertha Zehlendorf
1.65
3.75
3.55
FT
Brandenburger SC Sued
2
-
0
Staaken
-
-
-
FT
VfL Halle 96
1
-
4
VfB Krieschow
-
-
-
FT
SV Schott Jena
0
-
3
Bischofswerdaer FV
7.00
5.40
1.20
FT
Union Sandersdorf
1
-
0
Einheit Rudolstadt
2.04
3.75
2.55
FT
Einheit Kamenz
0
-
0
1. FC Lok Stendal
-
-
-
FT
Plauen
4
-
1
SV Merseburg 99
1.25
5.40
5.60
FT
Torgelower SV Greif
1
-
1
Tennis Borussia
-
-
-
FT
Union Neumuenster
5
-
2
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
-
-
-
FT
NTSV Strand
3
-
3
SV Frisia 03 RL
1.25
5.20
6.00
FT
Goeppinger SV
3
-
4
Freiberg
-
-
-
FT
Delmenhorst
1
-
1
TuS Bersenbrueck
-
-
-
FT
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
0
-
4
Homburg
4.20
3.95
1.52
FT
TSV Grolland
0
-
0
Vatan Sport Bremen
-
-
-
FT
FSC Lohfelden
1
-
0
VFB Ginsheim
-
-
-
FT
Borussia Fulda
0
-
1
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
1.68
3.95
3.25
FT
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0
-
1
Bayern Alzenau
2.70
4.00
1.90
FT
OSC Vellmar
1
-
3
RW Frankfurt
3.35
3.95
1.65
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
3
-
0
SV Steinbach 1920
1.35
4.60
5.00
FT
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1
-
5
TSV Lehnerz
3.75
3.75
1.60
FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
-
0
ASV Neumarkt
2.14
3.75
2.40
FT
SV Kirchanschoring
1
-
1
TSV Schwabmuenchen
2.10
3.75
2.45
FT
DJK Vilzing
2
-
4
FC Sonthofen
1.55
3.90
3.90
FT
TuS Holzkirchen
1
-
1
TSV Kottern
-
-
-
FT
Wurzburger
2
-
1
DJK Ammerthal
1.60
3.75
3.75
FT
TSV Schilksee
1
-
1
Neumuenster
-
-
-
FT
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
4
-
1
TSV Wankendorf
-
-
-
FT
TSG Weinheim
2
-
0
SV Sandhausen ll
-
-
-
FT
FSV Jaegersburg
3
-
2
FV Engers
-
-
-
FT
FV Diefflen
3
-
1
SV Morlautern
1.60
3.95
3.55
FT
FC Karbach
2
-
3
Hertha Wiesbach
1.90
4.00
2.70
FT
FC 08 Villingen
1
-
2
TSG Balingen
-
-
-
FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
-
0
FCA Walldorf II
1.28
4.75
5.75
FT
FV Ravensburg
2
-
3
SV Spielberg
1.40
4.35
4.60
FT
Bahlinger SC
3
-
1
TSG Backnang
-
-
-
FT
FC Sand
4
-
4
Jahn Forchheim
2.32
3.70
2.23
FT
DJK Gebenbach
3
-
1
FC Schweinfurt II
-
-
-
FT
TSV Grossbardorf
1
-
3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2.23
3.40
2.45
FT
SV Erlenbach
2
-
3
FC Amberg
1.72
3.95
3.10
FT
FV Eppelborn
0
-
6
Pirmasens
-
-
-
FT
FSV Vohwinkel
3
-
0
FC Bocholt
-
-
-
FT
FV Dudenhofen
1
-
4
Kaiserslautern II
3.55
3.95
1.60
FT
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
0
-
1
TSV Kornburg
-
-
-
Italy » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Gragnano
1
-
3
Audace Cerignola
-
-
-
Kosovo » 1. league »
Superliga
FT
FC Prishtina
2
-
1
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
-
-
-
FT
Llapi
2
-
0
Besa Peje
-
-
-
FT
KF Flamurtari
0
-
0
Liria
-
-
-
Malta » 2. league »
Second Malta league
FT
Pembroke Athleta F.C.
2
-
2
Mqabba
-
-
-
FT
Vittoriosa Stars
1
-
0
Marsa FC
-
-
-
Norway » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Finnsnes
0
-
3
Alta
3.70
4.20
1.68
FT
Fana
2
-
5
Vidar
2.80
4.10
2.00
FT
Vard Haugesund
3
-
2
Egersund
1.95
3.85
3.05
FT
Hamarkameratene
2
-
1
Skeid
1.50
4.30
4.75
FT
Kjelsaas
3
-
1
Follo
1.45
4.50
5.00
FT
Grorud
0
-
3
Baerum
1.80
4.10
3.30
FT
Brumunddal
1
-
2
NIL-Trysil
2.30
3.85
2.48
FT
KFUM
0
-
1
Raufoss
2.25
3.75
2.60
FT
Odds Ballklubb 2
3
-
0
Vindbjart
-
-
-
FT
Fram Larvik
2
-
0
Hoenefoss
1.55
4.30
4.50
Norway » 4. league »
3. Division Avdeling 1
FT
FK Toensberg
1
-
1
Brodd
1.70
4.60
3.00
FT
Halsen
2
-
3
Sandnes 2
-
-
-
FT
Haugesund 2
2
-
0
Varegg
2.25
4.25
2.20
FT
Lillehammer FK
3
-
3
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
1.80
4.50
2.80
FT
Express
1
-
1
Bryne 2
-
-
-
FT
Os
0
-
5
Foerde
-
-
-
FT
Traeff
2
-
2
Kolstad
2.20
4.50
2.20
FT
Harstad
3
-
3
Mjoelner
2.60
4.50
1.90
FT
Droebak/Frogn
1
-
4
Moss
4.70
5.10
1.35
FT
Kvik Halden
5
-
1
Holmen
1.20
6.00
8.00
FT
Kraakeroey
2
-
2
Ullern
2.20
4.35
2.22
FT
Pors Grenland
3
-
2
Lura
1.22
6.00
7.00
FT
Sola
1
-
2
Flekkeroey
2.95
4.70
1.70
FT
Brattvaag
8
-
0
Fjoera
1.20
5.75
7.00
FT
Mo
5
-
0
Tillerbyen
1.85
4.50
2.70
FT
Stjoerdals Blink
6
-
1
Orkla
1.30
5.80
4.70
FT
Mosjoeen
2
-
2
Verdal
2.25
4.40
2.15
FT
Steinkjer
5
-
0
Strindheim
2.00
4.30
2.50
FT
Skjetten
2
-
1
Skedsmo
2.10
4.50
2.30
FT
Tynset
2
-
0
Eidsvold TF
3.85
4.50
1.53
FT
Gjoevik-Lyn
3
-
2
Valdres FK
2.00
4.50
2.45
FT
Lillestroem 2
1
-
3
Skjervoey
1.70
4.70
2.95
Portugal » 3. league »
Portuguese Third Division
FT
Aroes
0
-
0
Merelinense
-
-
-
FT
CDC Montalegre
0
-
1
Camara Lobos
-
-
-
Russia » 3. league »
Russian third league
FT
Kolomna
0
-
1
Spartak Kostroma
-
-
-
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
0
-
1
Zorky Krasnogorsk
-
-
-
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
0
-
1
Energomash Belgorod
-
-
-
FT
Legion Dynamo
1
-
0
Mashuk-KMV
-
-
-
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
3
-
1
Torpedo Vladimir
-
-
-
FT
Pskov 747
2
-
0
Luki-Energiya
-
-
-
FT
Zenit Penza
0
-
3
Dinamo Briansk
-
-
-
FT
Kaluga
1
-
4
Saturn Ramenskoye
-
-
-
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
3
-
2
Anzhi Makhachkala II
-
-
-
FT
Angusht Nazran
1
-
0
FC Krasnodar II
-
-
-
FT
Akademia Rostov
1
-
0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
-
-
-
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1
-
0
Druzhba
-
-
-
FT
Tekstilshchik
3
-
2
Veles Moscow
-
-
-
FT
Zvezda Ryazan
0
-
2
Torpedo Moscow
-
-
-
FT
Ararat Moscow
4
-
0
Sokol Saratov
-
-
-
FT
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
0
SKA Rostov
-
-
-
Scotland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Airdrieonians
0
-
1
East Fife
2.15
3.60
2.80
FT
Albion Rovers
0
-
4
Stranraer
2.40
3.40
2.60
FT
Ayr United
3
-
3
Alloa Athletic
1.65
3.60
4.50
FT
Forfar
0
-
5
Arbroath
2.70
3.40
2.30
FT
Queen's Park
0
-
5
Raith Rovers
5.60
3.85
1.50
Scotland » 4. league »
3. Division
FT
Annan Athletic
1
-
1
Stenhousemuir
2.60
3.50
2.35
FT
Berwick
3
-
2
Elgin
2.85
3.40
2.20
FT
Clyde
2
-
3
Edinburgh City
1.70
3.70
4.10
FT
Cowdenbeath
0
-
4
Peterhead
3.55
3.85
1.80
FT
Montrose
1
-
3
Stirling Albion
2.48
3.40
2.48
Scotland » 5. league »
Highland/Lowland
FT
Formartine Utd
2
-
0
Keith
-
-
-
FT
Fort William
1
-
5
Deveronvale
-
-
-
FT
Huntly
2
-
2
Clachnacuddin
-
-
-
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
0
-
0
Forres Mechanics
-
-
-
FT
Lossiemouth
1
-
5
Fraserburgh
-
-
-
FT
Nairn County
0
-
8
Cove Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Strathspey Thistle
0
-
6
Buckie Thistle
-
-
-
FT
Wick Academy
5
-
1
Rothes
-
-
-
FT
BSC Glasgow
4
-
0
Whitehill
-
-
-
FT
Civil Service Strollers
1
-
2
Edusport Academy
-
-
-
FT
Hawick Royal Albert
0
-
1
Cumbernauld Colts
-
-
-
FT
Spartans
1
-
0
Gretna FC 2008
-
-
-
Sweden » 3. league »
1. Division
FT
Sandvikens IF
1
-
0
Umeaa
2.42
3.45
2.50
FT
Kristianstads FF
2
-
3
Oskarshamns AIK
2.15
3.55
2.85
FT
Qviding FIF
3
-
1
FK Karlskrona
3.25
3.70
1.90
FT
FC Rosengaard
4
-
5
Assyriska BK
-
-
-
FT
Utsiktens BK
3
-
1
Skoevde AIK
1.30
5.20
6.50
Sweden » 4. league »
2. Division Norra Götaland
FT
Moroen BK
2
-
1
Valbo FF
2.23
3.80
2.35
FT
Hittarps IK
1
-
4
Dalstorps IF
1.90
3.90
2.80
FT
Boo FK
3
-
4
IF Sylvia
1.95
3.80
2.80
FT
Saevedalens IF
3
-
2
Ullareds IK
1.22
5.40
7.00
FT
Bollnaes GIF FF
1
-
4
Skellefteaa
8.00
5.50
1.20
FT
Piteaa
2
-
3
IFK Timraa
1.70
4.00
3.35
FT
Sundbybergs IK
3
-
1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
2.75
3.45
2.08
FT
BK Forward
2
-
0
FC Gute
1.52
3.95
4.20
FT
Stroemsbergs IF
3
-
2
Haabo FF
2.00
3.80
2.70
FT
Vinbergs IF
2
-
2
Lindome GIF
1.55
4.40
3.70
FT
Rynninge
3
-
2
IFK Kumla
1.22
5.40
6.50
FT
IFK Berga
2
-
0
IFK Malmoe FK
1.53
4.00
4.20
FT
Kvarnby IK
2
-
3
Lunds BK
4.40
4.00
1.50
FT
IFK Haessleholm
3
-
0
Oesterlen FF
3.00
3.80
1.85
FT
Torns IF
1
-
4
Haessleholms IF
1.80
3.55
3.35
FT
KSF Prespa Birlik
1
-
0
Lindsdals IF
1.55
3.85
4.20
FT
Raeppe GOIF
3
-
0
Nybro IF
1.70
3.70
3.55
FT
Lidkoepings FK
1
-
3
Grebbestads IF
9.50
5.60
1.17
FT
Lerums IS
2
-
5
FBK Karlstad
3.80
4.20
1.55
FT
Vaenersborgs IF
5
-
2
Vaargaarda IK
2.50
3.80
2.10
FT
IK Gauthiod
3
-
1
Nordvaermland FF
1.23
5.00
7.00
FT
Taefteaa IK
2
-
1
Soederhamn
1.29
5.00
5.80
FT
IFK Oestersund
1
-
1
Hudiksvalls FF
3.50
4.00
1.65
FT
Anundsjoe IF
1
-
3
Haernoesands FF
2.32
3.80
2.28
FT
Eskilstuna City
5
-
0
Syrianska IF Kerburan
1.35
4.40
5.40
FT
BKV Norrtaelje
1
-
1
Karlbergs BK
2.00
3.80
2.70
FT
Asarums IF FK
1
-
3
Vimmerby IF
1.90
3.55
3.05
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
3
-
0
Hoeganaes BK
1.23
5.25
7.00
FT
Karlstad BK
4
-
2
Vaenersborgs FK
1.53
4.10
4.00
FT
Stenungsunds IF
1
-
1
FC Trollhaettan
4.20
4.20
1.50
FT
Skoftebyns IF
4
-
0
IFK Uddevalla
3.35
3.85
1.72
FT
IFK Lidingoe
2
-
6
Skiljebo SK
2.55
3.45
2.20
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
2
-
1
Gamla Upsala
1.20
5.50
8.00
FT
Halmia
2
-
1
Eskilsminne IF
2.18
4.20
2.28
FT
FC Linkoeping City
4
-
0
Vaermbols FC
1.20
5.80
7.00
FT
Vaermdoe IF
1
-
1
Soedertaelje FK
-
-
-
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
4
-
2
Motala AIF FK
2.23
3.45
2.50
FT
Assyriska IK
3
-
1
Torslanda IK
-
-
-
Switzerland » 3. league »
Erste Liga Promotion
FT
SC Bruehl
5
-
0
Breitenrain
-
-
-
FT
Bavois
0
-
0
Basel II
-
-
-
FT
Yverdon
2
-
3
Sion II
-
-
-
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
Black Stars
0
-
1
Zug
-
-
-
FT
Luzern II
1
-
3
Grasshopper II
-
-
-
FT
Red Star Zuerich
1
-
3
FC Thalwil
-
-
-
FT
Winterthur II
0
-
1
Tuggen
-
-
-
FT
Martigny
0
-
3
Vevey
-
-
-
FT
Lancy FC
3
-
1
Portalban
-
-
-
FT
FC Gossau
3
-
2
Hongg
-
-
-
FT
FC Seuzach
2
-
2
St. Gallen II
-
-
-
FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
-
2
Bellinzona
-
-
-
FT
Dudingen
1
-
1
Young Boys II
-
-
-
FT
Meyrin
1
-
2
Fribourg
-
-
-
FT
Thun II
1
-
1
FC Azzurri 90
-
-
-
Thailand » 2. league »
Second Thailand league
FT
Krabi FC
2
-
2
Samut Songkram
-
-
-
FT
Chiangmai FC
1
-
3
Prachuap FC
2.90
3.60
2.05
FT
Lampang FC
1
-
1
Air Force Central FC
-
-
-
FT
Ang Thong FC
3
-
3
Trat FC
-
-
-
Turkey » 3. league »
2. Lig
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
-
0
Afjet Afyonspor
-
-
-
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
-
0
Sariyer
-
-
-
FT
Tokatspor
3
-
3
Keciorengucu
-
-
-
FT
Nigde Belediyespor
1
-
1
Nazilli Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
5
-
1
Inegolspor
-
-
-
FT
Bodrumspor
2
-
2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Tuzlaspor
3
-
4
Amed Sportif
-
-
-
FT
Eyupspor
3
-
2
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
-
-
-
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
-
1
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
-
-
-
FT
Silivrispor
0
-
2
Bugsasspor
-
-
-
FT
Kirklarelispor
2
-
1
Pendikspor
-
-
-
FT
Karagumruk
3
-
0
Kahramanmaraspor
-
-
-
FT
Bandirmaspor
1
-
0
Karsiyaka
-
-
-
FT
Bucaspor
1
-
2
Hatayspor
-
-
-
FT
Anadolu Selcukspor
1
-
0
Zonguldak Komurspor
-
-
-
FT
Fethiyespor
0
-
2
Gumushanespor
-
-
-
FT
Altay
1
-
1
Urfaspor
-
-
-
FT
Mersin
0
-
6
Kastamonuspor
-
-
-
Turkey » 4. league »
Fourth Turkey league
FT
12 Bingolspor
0
-
0
Bayrampasa
-
-
-
FT
Ofspor
0
-
0
Erbaaspor
-
-
-
FT
Yomraspor
0
-
2
Catalcaspor
-
-
-
FT
1461 Trabzon
2
-
3
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
-
-
-
FT
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
1
-
0
Yeni Orduspor
-
-
-
FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
-
2
Tarsus
-
-
-
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0
-
3
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
-
-
-
FT
Kemer Tekirovaspor
1
-
1
Batman Petrolspor
-
-
-
FT
Duczespor
2
-
0
Bergama Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Erzin Belediyespor
1
-
3
Kozan Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Kirikhanspor
0
-
0
Yesil Bursa
-
-
-
FT
Osmaniyespor
2
-
2
Kizilcabolukspor
-
-
-
FT
Ankara Adliyespor
0
-
0
Elaziz Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Orhangazispor
1
-
0
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Golcukspor
2
-
1
Ergene Velimese Spor
-
-
-
FT
Tire 1922 Spor
0
-
0
Muglaspor
-
-
-
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
3
-
1
Ankara Demirspor
-
-
-
FT
Kasimpasa Erokspor
1
-
2
Pazarspor
-
-
-
FT
Turgutluspor
3
-
0
24 Erzincanspor
-
-
-
FT
Aydinspor
1
-
0
Arsinspor
-
-
-
FT
Usakspor
3
-
1
Payas Belediyespor 1975
-
-
-
FT
Tekirdagspor
1
-
0
Kocaelispor
-
-
-
FT
Bursa Niluferspor
0
-
3
Duzyurtspor
-
-
-
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2
-
2
Corum Belediyespor
-
-
-
FT
Tepecikspor
0
-
1
Cizrespor
-
-
-
FT
Dardanelspor
0
-
0
Bayburt Genclikspor
-
-
-
WO
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
3
-
0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
-
-
-
Uruguay » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Central Espanol
0
-
1
Club Atletico Torque
-
-
-
FT
Miramar Misiones
1
-
1
Deportivo Maldonado
-
-
-
FT
Atenas
1
-
1
Huracan FC
-
-
-
FT
Villa Espanola
2
-
0
Cerrito
-
-
-
FT
Rentistas
4
-
1
Oriental
-
-
-
FT
Tacuarembo FC
1
-
1
Canadian SC
-
-
-
USA » 3. league »
USL Pro League
FT
FC Cincinnati
4
-
2
New York Red Bulls II
-
-
-
FT
Charleston Battery
1
-
0
Richmond Kickers
-
-
-
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1
-
1
Rochester Rhinos
-
-
-
FT
Charlotte Independence
1
-
1
Ottawa Fury
-
-
-
FT
Harrisburg City Islanders
2
-
1
Toronto FC II
-
-
-
Venezuela » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Petroleros de Anzoategui
1
-
1
Angostura FC
-
-
-
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
3
-
1
Caracas B
-
-
-
FT
Union Atletico Falcon
4
-
1
Yaracuyanos FC
-
-
-
FT
Zamora FC B
1
-
2
Llaneros Guanare
-
-
-
FT
Yaracuy FC
1
-
1
Universidad Central
-
-
-
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
0
-
0
Diamantes de Guayana
-
-
-
Wales » 2. league »
Cymru Alliance
FT
Caernarfon
2
-
0
Flint Town United
-
-
-
FT
Queens Park
1
-
8
Ruthin Town
-
-
-
FT
Guilsfield FC
2
-
0
Holyhead Hotspur
-
-
-
FT
Holywell Town
3
-
1
Caersws
-
-
-
FT
Llandudno Junction
1
-
2
Rhyl
-
-
-
FT
Penrhyncoch FC
0
-
3
Airbus UK Broughton
-
-
-
FT
Porthmadog
3
-
4
Denbigh Town
-
-
-
FT
Briton Ferry
4
-
3
Caerau Ely
-
-
-
FT
Cwmamman United
0
-
2
Haverfordwest
-
-
-
FT
Cwmbran Celtic
0
-
3
Port Talbot
-
-
-
FT
Goytre AFC
3
-
0
Penybont
-
-
-
FT
Monmouth Town FC
2
-
3
Afan Lido
-
-
-
FT
Taffs Well
4
-
0
Cambrian & Clydach
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates