Refresh scores

Brazil State Leagues live

Europe
North America

Welcome to the State Leagues 2017. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Brazil State Leagues.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results State Leagues are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Last games

Table

Table Brazil State 1-Goiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aparecidense 14 25 7 4 3 18 12 6
2 Goias 14 23 6 5 3 23 17 6
3 Atletico GO 14 22 6 4 4 20 13 7
4 Vila Nova 14 22 6 4 4 16 15 1
5 Ipora 14 18 4 6 4 11 12 -1
6 Itumbiara 14 17 3 8 3 18 18 0
7 Anapolis FC 14 17 3 8 3 11 14 -3
8 Esporte Clube Rio Verde 14 15 3 6 5 16 20 -4
9 Goianesia 14 13 2 7 5 16 19 -3
10 CRAC 14 9 1 6 7 11 20 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ceilandia 11 24 7 3 1 18 7 11
2 Brasiliense 11 24 7 3 1 16 7 9
3 Gama 11 22 6 4 1 17 8 9
4 Sobradinho EC 11 16 3 7 1 19 17 2
5 Santa Maria 11 15 4 3 4 13 10 3
6 Paracatu FC 11 15 4 3 4 14 13 1
7 Real FC 11 14 3 5 3 11 11 0
8 Luziania 11 12 3 3 5 11 11 0
9 Bosque Formosa EC 11 11 3 2 6 14 18 -4
10 Paranoa EC 11 11 3 2 6 7 20 -13
11 Taguatinga 11 7 1 4 6 13 19 -6
12 Brasilia 11 7 2 1 8 14 26 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Salgueiro 6 16 5 1 0 11 3 8
2 Central SC 6 12 3 3 0 6 1 5
3 Belo Jardim 6 12 4 0 2 8 4 4
4 Flamengo Arcoverde 6 9 2 3 1 5 4 1
5 Vitoria das Tabocas 6 8 2 2 2 5 5 0
6 Serra Talhada 6 5 1 2 3 5 8 -3
7 America PE 6 4 1 1 4 4 11 -7
8 Atletico PE 6 3 0 3 3 3 7 -4
9 Afogados da Ingazeira 6 3 0 3 3 2 6 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Paraibano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Botafogo PB 18 40 13 1 4 29 13 16
2 Campinense 18 35 10 5 3 29 16 13
3 Treze 18 29 7 8 3 16 8 8
4 Atletico Cajazeirense 18 27 7 6 5 17 11 6
5 Auto Esporte 18 25 7 4 7 24 22 2
6 Gremio Recreativo Serrano 18 22 6 4 8 22 29 -7
7 Sousa 18 21 5 6 7 22 24 -2
8 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 18 18 5 3 10 13 23 -10
9 International PB 18 16 3 7 8 16 28 -12
10 Paraiba PB 18 11 1 8 9 11 25 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Carioca Preliminary Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Portuguesa RJ 5 10 3 1 1 5 5 0
2 Nova Iguacu 5 8 2 2 1 11 7 4
3 AD Cabofriense 5 8 2 2 1 10 7 3
4 A.A.Carapebus/Campos 5 6 1 3 1 6 6 0
5 Tigres RJ 5 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1
6 Bonsucesso FC 5 2 0 2 3 4 10 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Sergipano 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Confianca 9 23 7 2 0 16 4 12
2 Sergipe 9 20 6 2 1 22 5 17
3 AO Itabaiana 9 20 6 2 1 12 3 9
4 Amadense EC 9 14 4 2 3 10 12 -2
5 Sociedade Boca Junior 9 13 4 1 4 8 7 1
6 Frei Paulistano 9 11 3 2 4 7 10 -3
7 Estanciano EC 9 8 2 2 5 9 13 -4
8 Dorense 9 6 1 3 5 5 13 -8
9 Botafogo ASF 9 6 2 0 7 6 19 -13
10 Lagarto AC 9 5 1 2 6 5 14 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Potiguar 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 ABC 7 17 5 2 0 16 5 11
2 Globo FC 7 14 4 2 1 9 4 5
3 America RN 7 13 4 1 2 8 5 3
4 Baraunas 7 10 3 1 3 6 4 2
5 AS Sociedade 7 9 2 3 2 8 9 -1
6 ACD Potiguar 7 7 2 1 4 8 13 -5
7 Alecrim 7 5 1 2 4 8 14 -6
8 Santa Cruz RN 7 2 0 2 5 4 13 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Cearense 1. Division
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ceara 9 20 6 2 1 12 5 7
2 Fortaleza 9 17 5 2 2 16 5 11
3 Guarani de Juazeiro 9 15 4 3 2 15 9 6
4 Horizonte 9 15 5 0 4 14 11 3
5 Maranguape 9 14 4 2 3 11 13 -2
6 Ferroviario 9 13 3 4 2 12 8 4
7 AE Tiradentes 9 11 3 2 4 15 14 1
8 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 9 9 2 3 4 13 18 -5
9 Guarany de Sobral 9 6 1 3 5 10 19 -9
10 Itapipoca 9 3 0 3 6 6 22 -16

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense 1st Group Stage Group A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Imperatriz 6 12 3 3 0 7 4 3
2 Sao Jose MA 6 6 1 3 2 6 6 0
3 Sampaio Correa 6 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1
4 Santa Quiteria 6 6 1 3 2 7 9 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense 1st Group Stage Group B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 EC Cordino 6 11 3 2 1 10 7 3
2 Maranhao 6 11 3 2 1 9 9 0
3 Moto Club MA 6 10 3 1 2 12 7 5
4 Americano FC MA 6 1 0 1 5 5 13 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Alagoano 1st Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CS Alagoano 10 24 7 3 0 20 3 17
2 ASA 10 24 8 0 2 14 6 8
3 CRB 10 19 5 4 1 15 4 11
4 CE Olhodaguense 10 13 4 1 5 10 9 1
5 Santa Rita 10 13 3 4 3 9 8 1
6 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 10 13 3 4 3 9 11 -2
7 Murici 10 12 3 3 4 12 10 2
8 SS Sete de Setembro 10 11 3 2 5 10 23 -13
9 Coruripe 10 5 1 2 7 3 11 -8
10 Miguelense 10 4 1 1 8 5 22 -17

*Table are updated live

Table Capixaba
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Real Noroeste 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rio Branco ES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sao Mateus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vitoria ES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Linhares 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Espírito Santo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Desportiva Ferroviaria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Doze FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 EC Tupy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Atletico ES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Catarinense 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Avai FC 9 21 6 3 0 14 3 11
2 Chapecoense AF 9 17 5 2 2 13 8 5
3 Brusque 9 16 5 1 3 12 12 0
4 Figueirense 9 13 3 4 2 14 12 2
5 Criciuma 9 13 4 1 4 17 16 1
6 Atletico Tubarao 9 11 3 2 4 11 10 1
7 Inter de Lages 9 11 3 2 4 11 12 -1
8 Metropolitano 9 8 2 2 5 10 15 -5
9 Joinville 9 7 1 4 4 4 10 -6
10 Almirante Barroso 9 6 1 3 5 11 19 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Paraense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Remo 10 22 6 4 0 18 7 11
2 Paysandu 10 20 6 2 2 17 5 12
3 Independente PA 10 18 5 3 2 16 11 5
4 Sao Raimundo PA 10 17 4 5 1 15 9 6
5 Aguia de Maraba 10 15 4 3 3 14 10 4
6 Castanhal EC 10 15 4 3 3 12 11 1
7 Cameta 10 9 2 3 5 6 16 -10
8 Paragominas FC 10 8 2 2 6 12 18 -6
9 Sao Francisco PA 10 7 2 1 7 6 17 -11
10 Pinheirense EC 10 5 1 2 7 6 18 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Operario MS 10 20 6 2 2 20 9 11
2 Comercial MS 10 15 4 3 3 12 12 0
3 Uniao Camapuanense 10 14 4 2 4 17 17 0
4 Novoperario FC 10 12 3 3 4 12 15 -3
5 Costa Rica EC 10 10 2 4 4 12 15 -3
6 Serc 10 9 1 6 3 11 16 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Paulista A1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Palmeiras 12 25 8 1 3 23 8 15
2 Corinthians 12 24 7 3 2 14 9 5
3 Santos FC 12 22 7 1 4 23 13 10
4 Ponte Preta 12 22 6 4 2 18 16 2
5 Sao Paulo 12 20 5 5 2 25 20 5
6 Botafogo SP 12 17 4 5 3 13 10 3
7 Linense 12 17 5 2 5 16 25 -9
8 Mirassol 12 15 4 3 5 17 17 0
9 Novorizontino 12 15 4 3 5 17 21 -4
10 Ituano FC 12 14 3 5 4 11 12 -1
11 Santo Andre 12 14 3 5 4 15 18 -3
12 Red Bull Brasil 12 13 3 4 5 14 16 -2
13 Sao Bento 12 13 4 1 7 8 12 -4
14 Ferroviaria 12 13 3 4 5 10 15 -5
15 Sao Bernardo 12 10 3 1 8 10 17 -7
16 Audax Sao Paulo 12 9 2 3 7 16 21 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Flamengo 5 15 5 0 0 17 2 15
2 Madureira RJ 5 10 3 1 1 5 5 0
3 Botafogo RJ 5 7 2 1 2 7 8 -1
4 Nova Iguacu 5 6 1 3 1 5 7 -2
5 Boavista 5 4 1 1 3 6 9 -3
6 Macae 5 0 0 0 5 3 12 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara grp. C
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Fluminense 5 15 5 0 0 14 0 14
2 Vasco da Gama 5 9 3 0 2 6 6 0
3 Volta Redonda 5 6 1 3 1 7 9 -2
4 Bangu 5 5 1 2 2 5 10 -5
5 Resende 5 4 1 1 3 5 6 -1
6 Portuguesa RJ 5 2 0 2 3 5 11 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho 1. Div.
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Novo Hamburgo 11 23 7 2 2 19 9 10
2 Cruzeiro RS 11 20 5 5 1 13 9 4
3 Caxias 11 19 5 4 2 16 9 7
4 Gremio 11 17 4 5 2 16 9 7
5 Veranopolis 11 15 3 6 2 9 8 1
6 Internacional 11 14 3 5 3 13 13 0
7 Juventude 11 14 4 2 5 8 14 -6
8 EC Sao Jose 11 13 3 4 4 11 11 0
9 Sao Paulo RG 11 12 3 3 5 11 16 -5
10 Brasil de Pelotas 11 10 2 4 5 9 11 -2
11 Ypiranga RS 11 9 2 3 6 7 14 -7
12 Passo Fundo 11 9 2 3 6 7 16 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Baiano 1. Div. 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Vitoria 10 30 10 0 0 27 4 23
2 Bahia 10 21 6 3 1 19 4 15
3 Fluminense de Feira 10 20 6 2 2 16 13 3
4 Vitoria da Conquista 10 15 4 3 3 13 6 7
5 EC Jacuipense 10 15 4 3 3 9 9 0
6 Bahia de Feira 10 13 4 1 5 13 21 -8
7 Juazeirense 10 12 3 3 4 12 11 1
8 Jacobina 10 9 2 3 5 9 14 -5
9 Atlantico EC 10 9 2 3 5 11 18 -7
10 Flamengo de Guanambi 10 7 1 4 5 7 16 -9
11 Galicia EC 10 1 0 1 9 7 27 -20

*Table are updated live

Table Mineiro I
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico MG 11 27 9 0 2 26 9 17
2 Cruzeiro 11 27 8 3 0 20 8 12
3 America MG 11 19 5 4 2 15 9 6
4 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 11 19 5 4 2 14 11 3
5 Caldense 11 17 5 2 4 13 14 -1
6 Uberlandia 11 14 4 2 5 12 12 0
7 Tombense FC 11 14 4 2 5 9 12 -3
8 Tupi 11 13 3 4 4 8 14 -6
9 Villa Nova AC 11 11 3 2 6 12 12 0
10 Democrata GV 11 10 3 1 7 8 17 -9
11 America Teofilo Otoni 11 6 1 3 7 6 15 -9
12 Tricordiano 11 5 0 5 6 5 15 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense 1. Div.
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Parana Clube 11 28 9 1 1 23 5 18
2 Coritiba 11 20 6 2 3 14 8 6
3 Cianorte 11 20 6 2 3 14 12 2
4 J.Malucelli 11 19 5 4 2 13 8 5
5 Londrina EC 11 16 4 4 3 11 8 3
6 Prudentopolis FC 11 15 4 3 4 8 11 -3
7 FC Cascavel 11 14 4 2 5 11 15 -4
8 Atletico PR 11 12 2 6 3 12 9 3
9 Rio Branco PR 11 11 3 2 6 11 13 -2
10 Foz do Iguacu 11 11 3 2 6 12 17 -5
11 Toledo CW 11 8 2 2 7 11 22 -11
12 PSTC 11 8 2 2 7 10 22 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aguia Negra 10 22 7 1 2 19 9 10
2 Corumbaense 10 18 4 6 0 19 11 8
3 7 de Setembro 10 14 3 5 2 14 10 4
4 URSO Mundo Novo 10 11 3 2 5 9 18 -9
5 Naviraiense 10 9 2 3 5 13 18 -5
6 Ivinhema 10 6 1 3 6 8 16 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Matogrossense 1st Group Stage Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sinop 8 18 5 3 0 16 6 10
2 Luverdense 8 18 5 3 0 16 8 8
3 Mixto 8 8 2 2 4 14 16 -2
4 Operario VG 8 7 2 1 5 7 14 -7
5 Cacerense 8 3 0 3 5 7 16 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Matogrossense 1st Group Stage Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Cuiaba 8 20 6 2 0 22 4 18
2 Uniao Rondonopolis 8 17 5 2 1 13 7 6
3 Dom Bosco 8 14 4 2 2 15 10 5
4 Araguaia 8 3 1 0 7 4 16 -12
5 Operario LTDA 8 3 1 0 7 4 21 -17

*Table are updated live

Table Piauiense 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Altos 6 13 4 1 1 7 4 3
2 Flamengo PI 6 10 3 1 2 8 5 3
3 Parnahyba 6 10 3 1 2 8 6 2
4 River AC 6 9 2 3 1 9 6 3
5 4 de Julho 6 7 2 1 3 8 8 0
6 Picos 6 7 2 1 3 8 11 -3
7 Piaui 6 3 1 0 5 6 14 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Acreano 1st Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Rio Branco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Humaita SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Galvez EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Atletico Acreano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Andirá 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 ABC 7 18 6 0 1 16 7 9
2 ACD Potiguar 7 14 4 2 1 12 8 4
3 AS Sociedade 7 12 4 0 3 6 7 -1
4 America RN 7 9 2 3 2 11 13 -2
5 Globo FC 7 8 2 2 3 9 8 1
6 Santa Cruz RN 7 8 2 2 3 3 7 -4
7 Baraunas 7 6 1 3 3 11 12 -1
8 Alecrim 7 2 0 2 5 5 11 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Tocantinense Group A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Paraiso AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Interporto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gurupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Tocantinense Group B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tocantins FC TO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sparta SD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Colinas EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Catarinense 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Chapecoense AF 9 22 7 1 1 23 5 18
2 Criciuma 9 18 5 3 1 15 10 5
3 Joinville 9 16 5 1 3 12 8 4
4 Avai FC 9 13 4 1 4 13 13 0
5 Brusque 9 13 4 1 4 18 19 -1
6 Almirante Barroso 9 12 4 0 5 10 13 -3
7 Metropolitano 9 10 2 4 3 14 17 -3
8 Atletico Tubarao 9 8 2 2 5 17 21 -4
9 Inter de Lages 9 8 2 2 5 8 16 -8
10 Figueirense 9 6 1 3 5 2 10 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Piauiense 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 River AC 6 14 4 2 0 11 5 6
2 Altos 6 11 3 2 1 11 6 5
3 4 de Julho 6 9 2 3 1 9 8 1
4 Piaui 6 8 2 2 2 6 6 0
5 Parnahyba 6 6 1 3 2 6 6 0
6 Flamengo PI 6 5 1 2 3 6 10 -4
7 Picos 6 3 1 0 5 4 12 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Amazonense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Nacional AM 14 26 8 2 4 29 19 10
2 Fast Clube 14 23 6 5 3 23 12 11
3 Manaus FC 14 23 6 5 3 21 14 7
4 Princesa do Solimoes 14 23 6 5 3 19 15 4
5 Rio Negro AM 14 21 6 3 5 24 21 3
6 Penarol Atletico Clube 14 20 5 5 4 23 17 6
7 Holanda AM 14 16 4 4 6 22 25 -3
8 Sao Raimundo AM 14 1 0 1 13 6 44 -38

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Roraimense 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sao Raimundo RR 2 6 2 0 0 9 0 9
2 Bare 2 4 1 1 0 6 1 5
3 Nautico RR 2 4 1 1 0 5 2 3
4 Atletico Roraima 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 1
5 Esportiva Real 2 0 0 0 2 1 9 -8
6 GAS 2 0 0 0 2 0 10 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Roraimense 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sao Raimundo RR 3 9 3 0 0 17 2 15
2 Atletico Roraima 3 5 1 2 0 7 4 3
3 Bare 3 4 1 1 1 6 3 3
4 Esportiva Real 3 4 1 1 1 5 12 -7
5 GAS 3 1 0 1 2 2 7 -5
6 Nautico RR 3 1 0 1 2 2 11 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Carioca 2nd Stage Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 AD Cabofriense 6 16 5 1 0 15 4 11
2 Bonsucesso FC 6 8 2 2 2 5 4 1
3 A.A.Carapebus/Campos 6 6 1 3 2 8 10 -2
4 Tigres RJ 6 2 0 2 4 4 14 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Salgueiro 10 23 7 2 1 17 6 11
2 Nautico 10 18 5 3 2 15 9 6
3 Sport 10 17 4 5 1 14 8 6
4 Santa Cruz 10 16 4 4 2 19 10 9
5 Belo Jardim 10 5 1 2 7 5 18 -13
6 Central SC 10 3 1 0 9 9 28 -19

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Flamengo Arcoverde 10 17 5 2 3 19 14 5
2 Afogados da Ingazeira 10 17 4 5 1 16 11 5
3 Vitoria das Tabocas 10 16 4 4 2 11 6 5
4 Serra Talhada 10 16 4 4 2 12 9 3
5 America PE 10 16 5 1 4 11 9 2
6 Atletico PE 10 0 0 0 10 5 25 -20

*Table are updated live

Table Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Botafogo RJ 6 13 4 1 1 12 6 6
2 Flamengo 6 12 3 3 0 13 5 8
3 Vasco da Gama 6 12 3 3 0 8 4 4
4 Fluminense 6 11 3 2 1 12 8 4
5 Nova Iguacu 6 10 3 1 2 7 6 1
6 Volta Redonda 6 8 2 2 2 8 8 0
7 Boavista 6 8 2 2 2 3 4 -1
8 Portuguesa RJ 6 8 2 2 2 7 11 -4
9 Madureira RJ 6 5 1 2 3 8 10 -2
10 Resende 6 4 1 1 4 5 8 -3
11 Bangu 6 4 1 1 4 4 10 -6
12 Macae 6 2 0 2 4 6 13 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Sergipano Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Dorense 6 13 4 1 1 15 3 12
2 Lagarto AC 6 11 3 2 1 14 5 9
3 Estanciano EC 6 10 3 1 2 9 8 1
4 Botafogo ASF 6 0 0 0 6 1 23 -22

*Table are updated live

Table Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 AO Itabaiana 10 25 8 1 1 24 9 15
2 Confianca 10 20 6 2 2 20 14 6
3 Sergipe 10 15 4 3 3 14 13 1
4 Sociedade Boca Junior 10 10 3 1 6 19 17 2
5 Amadense EC 10 8 2 2 6 12 21 -9
6 Frei Paulistano 10 6 1 3 6 11 26 -15

*Table are updated live

Table Alagoano 2nd Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CRB 5 13 4 1 0 10 5 5
2 ASA 5 10 3 1 1 8 6 2
3 CS Alagoano 5 8 2 2 1 4 2 2
4 Murici 5 7 2 1 2 6 5 1
5 Santa Rita 5 4 1 1 3 6 8 -2
6 CE Olhodaguense 5 0 0 0 5 3 11 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Alagoano 2nd Stage Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 6 14 4 2 0 12 4 8
2 Coruripe 6 9 2 3 1 9 4 5
3 SS Sete de Setembro 6 8 2 2 2 8 9 -1
4 Miguelense 6 1 0 1 5 2 14 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Paulista A1 Trophy Interior
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Santo Andre 3 5 1 2 0 4 2 2
2 Mirassol 3 4 1 1 1 4 3 1
3 Ferroviaria 3 4 1 1 1 6 6 0
4 Ituano FC 3 4 1 1 1 2 4 -2
5 Sao Bento 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0
6 Red Bull Brasil 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Santa Quiteria 4 9 3 0 1 6 6 0
2 Sampaio Correa 4 8 2 2 0 6 2 4
3 Sao Jose MA 4 7 2 1 1 7 3 4
4 Imperatriz 4 7 2 1 1 6 4 2
5 Moto Club MA 4 6 2 0 2 5 5 0
6 EC Cordino 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
7 Maranhao 4 3 0 3 1 4 5 -1
8 Americano FC MA 4 0 0 0 4 2 9 -7

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up