You are on page Cup 2023/2024. On this page you will always find the actual results of Cup. The results of the matches are live. The site presents the last and next league matches. At the bottom of the present current table Cup. The table is generated in real time based on the results and not have to worry about it, that data will be outdated.
# | Team | G | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 |
2 | SCM Zalău | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
3 | Axiopolis | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
4 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
5 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
6 | Progresul Pecica | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
7 | Viitorul Ileana | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
8 | Hermannstadt | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
9 | Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
10 | SCM Gloria Buzau | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
11 | Bihor Oradea | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
12 | Steaua Bucuresti | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
13 | CSM FC Vaslui | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 16 |
14 | FC Bacău | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
15 | Tunari | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
16 | Phoenix Buziaș | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
17 | Avrig | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
18 | Viitorul Şimian | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
19 | Alexandria | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
20 | Viitorul Ianca | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
21 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
22 | FC Voluntari | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
23 | Diosig-Bihardiószeg | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
24 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
25 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
26 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
27 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
28 | UTA Batrana Doamna | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
29 | Jiul Petrosani | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 16 |
30 | USV Iaşi | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
31 | Ştiinţa Beltiug | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
32 | Viitorul Arad | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
33 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
34 | Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
35 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
36 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
37 | Avântul Pieleşti | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
38 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
39 | Vediţa Coloneşti | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
40 | Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
41 | Sănătatea Cluj | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
42 | Rapid Brodoc | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
43 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
44 | Rapid Bucuresti | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
45 | Victoria Traian | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
46 | Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
47 | Inter Cristian | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
48 | Speed Academy | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
49 | ASA Târgu Mureş | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
50 | CS Dinamo București | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
51 | FCSB | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
52 | Cetate Deva | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
53 | CSM Fetești | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
54 | Bucovina Radauti | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
55 | Minerul Rodna | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 |
56 | Gloria Băneasa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
57 | Metalul Buzău | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
58 | CS Mioveni | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
59 | CSC Dumbravita | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
60 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
61 | Unirea Bascov | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
62 | Comunal Selimbar | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
63 | Industria Galda de Jos | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
64 | FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
65 | Olimpic Zărneşti | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
66 | Petrolul Potcoava | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
67 | Voinţa Lupac | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
68 | Şcolar Reşiţa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
69 | Soimii Lipova | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
70 | CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
71 | Cozia Călimăneşti | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
72 | Roberto Ziduri | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
73 | Unirea Ungheni | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
74 | CSM Satu Mare | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
75 | Voinţa Cudalbi | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
76 | Crişul Chişineu Criş | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
77 | Sânmartin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
78 | Afumaţi | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
79 | FC Unirea Dej | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
80 | Flacăra Moreni | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
81 | Viitorul Cluj | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
82 | CSM Adjud | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
83 | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
84 | FC Arges Pitesti | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
85 | Sporting Lieşti | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
86 | Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
87 | Hamangia Baia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
88 | FC Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
89 | Recolta Danceu | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
90 | AFK Csikszereda | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
91 | Plopeni | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
92 | Unirea Curteşti | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
93 | Şomuz Fălticeni | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
94 | Vulturii Fărcăşeşti | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
95 | Ghiroda | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
96 | Baia Mare | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
97 | Paulesti | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
98 | Botosani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
99 | Amara | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
100 | Viitorul Liteni | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
101 | CSM Bacău | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
102 | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
103 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
104 | Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
105 | Foresta Suceava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
106 | Ineu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
107 | Ştefăneşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
108 | Popești-Leordeni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
109 | Blejoi Vispeşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
110 | TBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
111 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
112 | Pucioasa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
113 | Viitorul Dăești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
114 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
115 | Olimpic Cetate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
116 | Sporting Roşiori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
117 | Targu Secuiesc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
118 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
119 | Filiaşi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
120 | Gloria Bistrita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
121 | Voința Limpeziș | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
122 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
123 | Viitorul Darabani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
124 | Unirea Braniştea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
125 | CSM Slatina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
126 | Şirineaşa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
127 | Avântul Reghin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
128 | Victoria Carei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
129 | Focsani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
130 | Avântul Periam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
131 | Ocna Mureș | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
132 | Armata Aurul Brad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
133 | FC Brasov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
134 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
135 | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
136 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
137 | Agricola Borcea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
138 | Voinţa Maşloc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
139 | Înainte Modelu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
140 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
141 | Progresul Ezeriș | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
142 | Sportul Simleu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
143 | Aerostar Bacău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
144 | Horezu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
145 | Minerul Costeşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
146 | Gilortul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
147 | Real Bradu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
148 | CSMS Iasi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
149 | SR Municipal Braşov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
150 | Iris Titulescu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
151 | Golimpiakosz Odorheiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
152 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
153 | Rapid Buzescu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
154 | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
155 | Luceafărul Trestieni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
156 | Stăruința Zagon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
157 | Gloria Albeşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
158 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
159 | Magica Balta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
160 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
161 | Victoria Horia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
162 | FC Viitorul Constanta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
163 | Team Săgeata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
164 | Gauss Bacău | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
165 | Ardealul Crişeni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
166 | Retezatul Haţeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -17 |
167 | Academica Recea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 | -21 |
*Table are updated live