Refresh scores
Homepage
Yesterday matches
Live (
4
)
My games (
0
)
EPL
La Liga
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
Champions League
Date
may
03
Friday
may
04
Saturday
may
05
Yesterday
may
06
Today
may
07
Tomorrow
may
08
Wednesday
may
09
Thursday
Matches 27 apr 2024
Livescores
27 apr 2024
Livescore
Yesterday matches
Live (
4
)
My games (
0
)
Popular leagues
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Champions League
Europa League
Europe
Albania
Kategoria Superiore
2 Albanian League
Cup
Kategoria Superiore qualification
Andorra
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Armenia
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Austria
tipp3-Bundesliga
ADEG Erste Liga
Regionalliga
Karntnerliga
ÖFB Samsung Cup
T-Mobile Supercup
Playoff
Azerbaijan
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Belarus
Premier Division
1. Division
Cup
Belgium
Jupiler League
EXQI league
Belgian Third league
Cofidis Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier League
1. Division FBiH
Cup
Bulgaria
A Grupa
B PFG
Elite U19
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Crimea
Crimea 1. Division
Croatia
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Cyprus
1. Division
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
Het league
Druha League
Juniorska liga
Dorostenecka liga U19
Cup
Super Cup
Denmark
Superliga
1. Division
1. Division
Danmarksserien
2. Division
Danmarksserien
Kvalifikationsraekken pulje 1
U17 League
Reserve League
U19 League
DBU Pokalen
Liga Cup
Denmark Promotion/Relegation
England
Premier League
Championship
League 1
League 2
National League
National League North/South
Evo-Stik League
Premier Reserve League
FA Cup
Johnstones Paint Trophy
FA Trophy
Community Shield
Capital One
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga
Cup
Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Cup
Finland
Veikkausliga
Ykkonen
Kakkonen
Fourth Finland league
Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation Playoff
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
FA Cup
Supercup
League Cup
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Pirveli Liga
Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Germany
1. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Premiere League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar
Premier League
Cup
Greece
Super League
Football League
Football League 2
Super League U20
Cup
Supercup
Hungary
OTP BANK Liga
NB II
U19 I. osztaly
FA Cup
Super Cup
Iceland
Urvalsdeild
1. Deild
Cup
Ireland
Airtricity League
1. Division
FAI Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Playoff Serie
Kosovo
Superliga
Latvia
Virsliga
1. Division
Cup 2
Cup 1
Liechtenstein
Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Luxembourg
National Division
Second luxembourg league
Cup
1. Division Qualification
Malta
Premier League
Second Malta league
Cup
Moldova
National Division
Division A
Cup
Montenegro
Telekom 1. CFL
2. Division
Cup
1. Division Playoff
N. Ireland
Premiership
1. Division
Irish Cup
League Cup
Playoff
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Jupiler League
Topklasse
Topklasse
KNVB Cup
Super Cup
Friendlies
Promotion/Relegation
North Macedonia
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga
Cup
F.Y.R.O.M. Cup 1
Prva Liga Playoff
Norway
Eliteserien
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division Avdeling 1
4. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
5. Division Agder SPAREBANKEN SÖR
6. Division Agder
Youth 1
Cup
Super Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Poland
Ekstraklasa
1. Division
2. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
Liga ZON Sagres
Segunda Liga
Portuguese Third Division
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Romania
Liga I
Liga II Serie A
Cup
Super Cup
Cup 2
Promotion/Relegation
Russia
Premier League
SUPRA-Championship
Russian third league
Russian U21
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Playoff
San Marino
Campionato
Cup
Scotland
Premier League
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Highland/Lowland
Reserve 1
William Hill Scottish Cup
Ramsdens Cup
Scottish Communities League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Serbia
Super Liga
Prva Liga
Cup
Slovakia
Fortuna league
1. Division
FA Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
2. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Playoff
Spain
La Liga
Liga Adelante
Segunda B
Tercera Division
Copa del Rey
Supercup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
1. Division
2. Division Norra Götaland
U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Reserve 2
Reserves 1 Promotion / Relegation
Cup
Super Cup
Allsvenskan qualification
Play Off
Switzerland
Super League
Challenge League
Erste Liga Promotion
Erste Liga Classic
Cup
Playoff
Turkey
Super Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Fourth Turkey league
Cup
Supercup
Playoff
Ukraine
Premier League
1. Division
Cup
Super Cup
Wales
Premier Division
Cymru Alliance
Welsh Cup
Africa
Algeria
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Angola
1. Division
Benin
Championnat National
Botswana
Premier League
Burkina Faso
Championnat National
Cameroon
1. Division
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Congo
Ligue 1
DR Congo
Super League
Egypt
1. Division
2. Division
Gabon
Championnat National de D1
Gambia
GFA Premier League
Ghana
1. Division
Guinea
Championnat National
Ivory Coast
1. Division
Kenya
KPL
FKL Nationwide One
Top 8 Cup
FK Cup
Lesotho
Vodacom Premier League
Liberia
Premier League
Libya
1. Division
Madagascar
THB Champions League
Malawi
Super League
Mali
Championnat National
Mauritius
Barclays League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Elite 2
Mozambique
Mocambola
Namibia
Premier League
Nigeria
1. Division
Rwanda
Championnat National
Senegal
Championnat National
Sierra Leone
Premier League
South Africa
1. Division
NFD Championship
Nedbank Cup
MTN 8 Cup
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
1. Division
Tanzania
Premier League
Tchad
Premiere Division
Togo
Championnat National
Tunisia
1. Division
Ligue II
Uganda
Super League
Zambia
1. Division
North America
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Barbados
Premier Division
Bermuda
Premier Division
Canada
CSL
Costa Rica
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Cuba
Campeonato Nacional
El Salvador
Primera Division
Grenada
Premier Division
Guadeloupe
1. Division
Guatemala
Premier League Guatemala
Guatemala 2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
International
Haiti Premiére Division
Jamaica
Premier League
Martinique
Division d´Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Ascenso MX
Copa MX
Nicaragua
Campeonato Nacional
Panama
ANAPROF
Puerto Rico
Premier League
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1. Division
St. Kitts and Nevis
SKNFA League
Trinidad and Tobago
Professional League
USA
Major League Soccer
NASL
USL Pro League
PDL
US Open
South America
Argentina
Torneo Inicial
Primera B Nacional
Primera B Metropolitana
Four argentinian league
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Primera B Nacional - Qualification
Bolivia
LFPB
2
Promotion/Relegation
Brazil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
State Leagues
Serie D
State 2
Cup
Cup Nordeste
Chile
Primera Division
Primera B
Cup
Super Cup
Colombia
Liga Postobon
Torneo Aguila
Cup 1
Ecuador
Ecuadorian Serie A
Serie B
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Segunda Division
Uruguay
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Promotion/Relegation
Oceania
Australia
Hyundai A-League
2. Division
Third australian league
Four australian league
Youth 1
Youth 2
Cup 1
Fiji
National League
New Zealand
ASB Premiership
Championship
Solomon Islands
National Club Championship
Tahiti
1. Division
Vanuatu
TVL Premier League
Asia
Bahrain
1. Division
China
Super League
League
Cup
Cup 3
Hong Kong
1. Division
Hong kong second division
India
I League
ISL
Indonesia
Liga 1
Iran
1. Division
Azadegan League
Cup 1
Iraq
Super League
Israel
Ligat-Al
Leumit League
Cup
Toto Cup
Ligat-Al playoff Qualification
Japan
J. League
J. League 2
3
Fourth Japan league
Cup
Super Cup
League Cup
Promotion/Relegation
Jordan
1. Division
Kazakhstan
Premier League Championship
1. Division
Cup
Cup 1
Kuwait
1. Division
Lebanon
1. Division
Malaysia
Super Liga
Second malay league
Oman
Mobile League
Pakistan
1. Division
Palestine
Division A
Philippines
UFL
Qatar
Stars League
Saudi Arabia
1. Division
Singapore
S.League
Cup
League Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
National League
Cup
Playoffs
Syria
1. Division
Taiwan
Division A
Thailand
Premier League
Second Thailand league
U.A.E.
1. Division
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Second Uzbekistan league
Promotion/Relegation
Vietnam
V-league
Second vietnam league
Yemen
1. Division
Zimbabwe
1. Division
Sound
Notifications
All matches
Live (
4
)
My games (
0
)
England » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
West Ham
2
-
2
Liverpool
5.00
4.75
1.55
FT
Fulham
1
-
1
Crystal Palace
2.05
3.50
3.50
FT
Manchester United
1
-
1
Burnley
1.50
5.00
5.50
FT
Newcastle United
5
-
1
Sheffield United
1.20
7.50
11.00
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
-
1
Luton
1.85
3.80
3.75
FT
Everton
1
-
0
Brentford
2.80
3.50
2.40
FT
Aston Villa
2
-
2
Chelsea
2.05
3.80
3.30
Spain » 1. league »
La Liga
FT
Las Palmas
0
-
2
Girona
4.75
4.00
1.66
FT
Almeria
1
-
3
Getafe
2.50
3.30
2.87
FT
Alaves
3
-
0
Celta Vigo
2.62
3.10
2.80
FT
Atletico Madrid
3
-
1
Athletic Bilbao
1.95
3.40
4.20
Germany » 1. league »
1. Bundesliga
FT
Bayern Munich
2
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.44
5.00
6.00
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4
-
1
Borussia Dortmund
1.53
4.50
5.25
FT
Freiburg
1
-
2
Wolfsburg
2.20
3.60
3.00
FT
Augsburg
0
-
3
Werder Bremen
1.66
4.33
4.50
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2
-
2
VfB Stuttgart
1.83
3.80
4.00
Italy » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Lecce
1
-
1
Monza
1.95
3.30
4.00
FT
Juventus
0
-
0
AC Milan
2.15
3.25
3.50
FT
Lazio
1
-
0
Verona
1.60
4.20
5.50
France » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
PSG
3
-
3
Le Havre
1.33
6.00
7.00
Australia » 1. league »
Hyundai A-League
FT
Wellington Phoenix
3
-
0
Macarthur FC
1.53
4.75
5.50
FT
Newcastle Jets
1
-
3
Central Coast Mariners
4.20
4.00
1.80
FT
Melbourne Victory
3
-
4
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1.83
4.00
3.80
England » 2. league »
Championship
FT
Blackburn
0
-
0
Coventry
2.20
3.60
3.10
FT
Bristol City
2
-
0
Rotherham
1.36
5.00
8.50
FT
Cardiff
1
-
4
Middlesbrough
4.50
3.80
1.75
FT
Huddersfield
1
-
1
Birmingham
2.55
3.40
2.75
FT
Millwall
1
-
0
Plymouth
2.00
3.40
3.80
FT
Norwich
2
-
2
Swansea
1.66
4.20
4.75
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
3
-
0
West Bromwich Albion
2.80
3.20
2.55
FT
Southampton
0
-
1
Stoke
1.72
4.50
4.00
FT
Watford
1
-
0
Sunderland
2.37
3.20
3.10
FT
Hull
3
-
3
Ipswich
2.75
3.50
2.50
USA » 1. league »
Major League Soccer
FT
Austin FC
2
-
0
LA Galaxy
2.55
3.75
2.55
Portugal » 1. league »
Liga ZON Sagres
FT
Casa Pia
3
-
1
Chaves
2.00
3.30
4.00
FT
Vizela
1
-
1
Rio Ave
2.87
3.30
2.50
FT
Benfica
3
-
1
Braga
1.57
4.75
5.00
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1
-
0
Boavista
1.75
3.60
4.75
Belarus » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Isloch
2
-
0
Neman Grodno
-
-
-
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
2
-
0
FC Smorgon
-
-
-
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
2
Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
Turkey » 1. league »
Super Lig
FT
Kasimpasa
1
-
0
Samsunspor
2.25
3.30
3.20
FT
Sivasspor
1
-
0
Konyaspor
2.80
3.25
2.55
FT
Hatayspor
1
-
2
Istanbul Basaksehir
3.00
3.30
2.40
FT
Fenerbahce
2
-
1
Besiktas
1.40
5.25
6.50
Albania » 1. league »
Kategoria Superiore
FT
Dinamo Tirana
0
-
0
Laci
-
-
-
FT
Skenderbeu
1
-
0
KF Erzeni
-
-
-
Albania » 2. league »
2 Albanian League
FT
Veleçiku Koplik
2
-
1
Adriatiku
-
-
-
FT
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
-
0
Gramshi
-
-
-
FT
Naftëtari Kuçovë
0
-
5
Valbona
-
-
-
FT
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
5
-
2
Albanët
-
-
-
FT
Tërbuni Pukë
1
-
0
Sopoti Librazhd
-
-
-
FT
Luftëtari
1
-
1
Pogradeci
-
-
-
Algeria » 1. league »
Ligue 1
FT
ASO Chlef
2
-
2
NC Magra
1.57
3.50
5.25
FT
Ben Aknoun
2
-
3
JS Kabylie
2.45
3.00
2.75
FT
MC Alger
1
-
0
Paradou AC
1.40
3.60
7.50
Algeria » 2. league »
Ligue 2
FT
RC Arbaa
2
-
1
Koléa
-
-
-
FT
CR Méchria
1
-
0
NA Hussein Dey
1.80
3.10
4.20
FT
Kouba
1
-
0
JSM Tiaret
1.22
4.75
12.00
FT
WA Boufarik
1
-
1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
1.65
3.60
4.50
FT
MCB Oued Sly
0
-
1
WA Mostaganem
1.85
3.30
3.75
FT
GC Mascara
5
-
1
Ghir Abadla
1.08
8.00
17.00
FT
ASM Oran
1
-
1
Temouchent
1.44
3.50
7.00
FT
Mostaganem
4
-
0
Olympique Médéa
1.07
10.00
29.00
FT
Chelghoum
2
-
0
MSP Batna
2.05
3.00
3.60
FT
Oued Akbou
2
-
0
USM El Harrach
1.20
5.50
13.00
FT
CA Batna
1
-
2
Aïn Mlila
1.40
3.80
8.50
FT
E Sour El-Ghozlane
1
-
0
IB Khémis El Khechna
-
-
-
FT
JS Bordj Ménaïel
1
-
2
MO Constantine
-
-
-
FT
Oued Magrane
1
-
0
MC El Eulma
-
-
-
FT
Annaba
3
-
1
Teleghma
1.57
3.30
5.50
FT
AS Khroub
1
-
2
RB Ouargla
1.44
3.75
7.00
Andorra » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Esperança dAndorra
2
-
0
Carroi
2.40
3.75
2.40
Angola » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Recreativo do Libolo
0
-
2
Sagrada Esperança
-
-
-
FT
CD Lunda-Sul
1
-
1
Petro de Luanda
-
-
-
FT
Interclube
4
-
1
União de Malanje
1.50
3.30
7.50
FT
Desportivo Huíla
2
-
1
Onze Bravos
-
-
-
Antigua and Barbuda » 1. league »
Premier Division
FT
Green City
1
-
1
Parham
-
-
-
FT
Ottos Rangers
0
-
3
Empire
-
-
-
Argentina » 2. league »
Primera B Nacional
FT
Tristan Suarez
0
-
1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2.90
2.90
2.70
FT
Almagro
1
-
0
Almirante Brown
2.25
3.00
3.75
FT
Patronato de Parana
1
-
1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2.25
3.10
3.50
FT
Nueva Chicago
1
-
0
Club Atletico Mitre
2.25
2.87
3.80
FT
Agropecuario
0
-
1
San Martin de Tucuman
2.30
3.00
3.50
Argentina » 3. league »
Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Excursionistas
3
-
1
Deportivo Merlo
1.95
3.60
3.10
FT
Ciudad de Bolivar
3
-
0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1.44
3.75
6.50
FT
San Martin Burzaco
1
-
0
Canuelas
1.90
3.20
3.60
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
1
-
1
Los Andes
2.80
2.87
2.50
FT
Dock Sud
2
-
2
CA Fenix
2.50
2.75
2.90
FT
Villa San Carlos
0
-
1
Deportivo Armenio
3.50
2.87
2.10
FT
Sportivo Italiano
1
-
3
Comunicaciones
2.80
3.00
2.37
FT
Argentino de Merlo
1
-
0
CS Deportivo Liniers
2.10
2.80
3.75
FT
CASD Camioneros
2
-
0
Sportivo Atenas
1.90
3.50
3.40
FT
Independiente Chivilcoy
0
-
2
Sportivo Belgrano
1.80
3.00
4.50
FT
Crucero del Norte
1
-
1
Boca Unidos
1.95
3.00
4.00
Armenia » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
West Armenia
0
-
1
Avan Academy
6.50
4.75
1.33
FT
Shirak
1
-
0
Artsakh
5.00
3.60
1.55
Armenia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
FC Mika
0
-
4
Andranik
-
-
-
FT
BKMA II
1
-
2
Gandzasar
-
-
-
Australia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
3
-
2
Valentine Phoenix
1.44
4.00
6.00
FT
Avondale Heights
0
-
1
Green Gully Cavaliers
1.33
5.75
6.00
FT
Moreland City FC
2
-
3
Altona Magic
2.70
3.60
2.20
FT
Manningham United Blues
2
-
3
Dandenong City
3.10
4.00
1.85
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
3
-
0
St Albans Saints
1.66
4.20
3.60
FT
Tigers FC
3
-
1
Canberra Olympic
1.95
4.33
2.80
FT
O'Connor Knights
3
-
0
Yoogali
1.06
13.00
26.00
FT
Adelaide Raiders
2
-
2
Para Hills Knights
1.57
4.33
4.00
FT
Lake Macquarie
1
-
4
Edgeworth Eagles
8.50
5.50
1.25
FT
Maitland
2
-
2
Cooks Hill United FC
1.66
4.00
3.60
FT
Hellenic
6
-
2
Garuda
1.07
12.00
17.00
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
-
3
South Melbourne
4.20
4.00
1.66
FT
Adelaide Comets
1
-
1
Modbury Jets
1.85
3.75
3.25
FT
Adelaide United
4
-
3
North Eastern Metro Stars
9.00
6.50
1.22
FT
Hume City FC
2
-
2
Heidelberg United
2.62
3.50
2.25
FT
Marconi Stallions
4
-
0
St George FC
1.66
4.00
3.75
FT
Hills Brumbies
2
-
0
St George City
4.00
4.33
1.60
FT
Moreton City Excelsior
2
-
3
Gold Coast Knights
4.50
4.50
1.53
FT
Casuarina
0
-
0
Port Darwin
1.33
5.00
5.75
Australia » 3. league »
Third australian league
FT
North Geelong Warriors
2
-
1
Kingston City
1.12
8.00
13.00
FT
Eastern Lions SC
2
-
1
Sunshine Georgies
1.55
4.50
4.00
FT
Melbourne Victory II
5
-
2
Bulleen Lions
1.80
4.00
3.25
FT
North Shore Mariners
3
-
0
Rydalmere
-
-
-
FT
Western Strikers
2
-
2
Cumberland United
3.10
3.25
2.10
FT
Salisbury United
3
-
2
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4.00
4.33
1.57
FT
Vipers FC
2
-
1
Fulham United FC
2.45
4.20
2.10
FT
South Adelaide
1
-
5
Playford City Patriots
3.10
4.75
1.70
FT
Mitchelton
3
-
4
Moreton City II
4.00
5.50
1.45
FT
Bankstown Berries
1
-
0
Dunbar Rovers FC
-
-
-
FT
Caboolture FC
4
-
4
Eastern Suburbs
4.00
4.33
1.57
FT
Southside Eagles
1
-
3
SWQ Thunder
5.00
5.50
1.36
FT
Redcliffe PCYC
2
-
6
Centenary Stormers
3.00
4.80
1.75
FT
Virginia United
2
-
3
Mt Gravatt Hawks
1.75
5.25
2.87
FT
North Pine
3
-
2
North Brisbane
1.90
4.50
2.75
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
-
1
SD Raiders FC
-
-
-
FT
Blacktown Spartans
0
-
2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Inter Lions FC
3
-
1
Dulwich Hill FC
-
-
-
FT
Macarthur Rams
2
-
1
Northern Tigers
-
-
-
FT
UNSW
3
-
1
Hakoah Sydney City East
-
-
-
FT
Logan Lightning
1
-
1
Ipswich
1.40
4.75
5.50
FT
Springfield United
1
-
4
Newmarket
2.10
4.20
2.55
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4
-
2
Adelaide Victory
2.25
3.50
2.55
Austria » 1. league »
tipp3-Bundesliga
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0
-
2
BW Linz
2.40
3.30
3.00
FT
Wattens
0
-
0
Austria Lustenau
1.66
3.75
5.50
Austria » 2. league »
ADEG Erste Liga
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1
-
0
Vienna FC
2.25
3.50
3.10
FT
Admira Moedling
0
-
0
FC Liefering
2.62
3.50
2.62
FT
Sturm Graz (A)
2
-
3
Dornbirn
2.55
3.60
2.55
FT
SC Bregenz
0
-
3
Grazer AK
6.00
4.20
1.53
Austria » 3. league »
Regionalliga
FT
SK Bischofshofen
1
-
1
Reichenau
1.90
3.40
3.30
FT
Kufstein
2
-
1
SC Imst
-
-
-
FT
SV Wals Grunau
5
-
1
FC Wolfurt
-
-
-
FT
Ried (A)
2
-
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2.00
4.20
2.70
FT
Rankweil
1
-
5
SV Austria Salzburg
-
-
-
FT
Roefix Roethis
1
-
1
St. Johann
-
-
-
FT
SC Wiener Viktoria
4
-
1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1.90
3.75
3.10
FT
SPG Silz/Moetz
3
-
0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
-
-
-
FT
Hohenems
0
-
1
Altach (A)
-
-
-
FT
SV Leobendorf
2
-
2
Wiener SK
2.37
3.40
2.55
FT
Schwaz
3
-
0
Dornbirner SV
1.25
5.25
9.00
Azerbaijan » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Sabah FK
2
-
0
Sabail
1.85
3.40
3.60
Bahrain » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Muharraq
3
-
1
Al-Hala
1.50
4.00
5.50
FT
Al-Shabab
1
-
2
East Riffa
2.45
3.25
2.50
FT
Al-Riffa
1
-
1
Sitra
1.50
3.80
5.25
Belarus » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
1
-
3
BATE II
-
-
-
FT
Niva
0
-
0
FC Slonim
-
-
-
FT
Baranovichi
0
-
2
Lida
-
-
-
FT
Zvezda-BGU
3
-
2
Belshina Bobruisk
-
-
-
Belgium » 1. league »
Jupiler League
FT
KV Mechelen
3
-
0
Oud-Heverlee
2.15
3.60
3.10
FT
Standard Liege
1
-
1
St.Truiden
1.95
3.75
3.60
FT
Gent
3
-
2
Westerlo
1.28
6.50
8.00
Belgium » 2. league »
EXQI league
FT
Patro Eisden
0
-
4
Deinze
-
-
-
FT
Zulte-Waregem
1
-
1
Lommel
-
-
-
Benin » 1. league »
Championnat National
27 apr 16:00
Bani Gansè
-
AS Cotonou
-
-
-
FT
Dragons
0
-
3
Dadjè
-
-
-
FT
Dynamo Abomey
0
-
1
Ayema
-
-
-
27 apr 16:00
Requins
-
Damissa
-
-
-
27 apr 16:00
Réal Sport
-
Dynamique Djougou
-
-
-
27 apr 16:00
Soleil
-
Buffles
-
-
-
FT
Tonnerre
0
-
3
Panthères
-
-
-
FT
Police Benin
1
-
5
JAK
-
-
-
FT
UPI-ONM
1
-
1
JSO
-
-
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Sloga Doboj
2
-
0
FK Zvijezda 09
1.90
3.40
3.50
FT
GOSK Gabela
1
-
2
Zeljeznicar
2.75
2.87
2.45
Bosnia-Herzegovina » 2. league »
1. Division FBiH
FT
Famos
3
-
2
Velež Nevesinje
1.30
4.50
8.50
FT
BSK Banja Luka
2
-
0
FK Romanija Pale
-
-
-
FT
FK Laktasi
1
-
1
Rudar Prijedor
-
-
-
FT
FK Leotar
1
-
0
Slavija Sarajevo
1.40
4.33
6.00
FT
Drina Zvornik
1
-
2
FK Modrica
1.50
3.80
5.50
FT
Kozara
1
-
1
-
-
-
FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1
-
0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
-
-
-
FT
Tomislav
0
-
1
Rudar Kakanj
1.72
3.50
4.00
FT
Gorazde
1
-
1
NK Vis Simm-Bau
-
-
-
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
-
2
Sloboda Tuzla
-
-
-
FT
FK Zvijezda
2
-
0
Gradina Srebrenik
1.33
3.80
9.00
FT
Radnik Hadzici
2
-
0
Jedinstvo Bihac
1.50
3.80
5.50
Botswana » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Security Systems
2
-
1
TAFIC
1.85
3.10
4.00
FT
Masitoaka
0
-
1
Botswana Defence Force XI
2.25
2.70
3.50
Postponed
Nico United
0
-
0
Sua Flamingoes
-
-
-
Postponed
Morupule Wanderers
0
-
0
Holy Ghost SC
-
-
-
Brazil » 1. league »
Serie A
FT
Vasco da Gama
0
-
4
Criciuma
1.66
3.50
5.75
FT
Cuiaba
0
-
3
Atletico MG
3.50
3.00
2.30
Brazil » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Avai FC
0
-
2
Santos FC
4.00
3.30
2.00
FT
Guarani
0
-
1
Chapecoense AF
1.95
3.20
4.20
FT
CRB
0
-
0
Amazonas FC
1.57
3.60
7.50
FT
Paysandu
1
-
1
Botafogo SP
2.05
3.30
3.75
FT
America MG
2
-
0
Novorizontino
1.95
3.30
4.20
Brazil » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Sampaio Correa
1
-
1
Figueirense
2.20
3.00
3.10
FT
ABC
0
-
3
Nautico
2.25
2.87
3.10
FT
Sao Bernardo
4
-
2
Tombense FC
1.75
3.25
4.20
FT
Athletic Club
3
-
1
Remo
2.05
3.10
3.40
Bulgaria » 1. league »
A Grupa
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3
-
1
Levski Sofia
1.85
3.40
4.50
FT
Botev Plovdiv
0
-
1
Slavia Sofia
1.83
3.80
3.80
Bulgaria » 2. league »
B PFG
FT
Spartak Varna
1
-
0
Montana
1.44
4.00
5.50
FT
Dunav Ruse
2
-
0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
4.00
3.00
1.90
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
4
-
1
Strumska Slava
-
-
-
FT
Belasitsa Petrich
3
-
0
Chernomorets Balchik
1.36
4.20
7.50
FT
Bdin
0
-
1
Botev Lukovit
-
-
-
FT
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1
-
1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1.61
3.25
5.50
FT
Yantra
0
-
0
Spartak Pleven
1.61
3.40
5.00
FT
Sportist Svoge
2
-
4
CSKA 1948 II
2.30
3.00
2.90
Burkina Faso » 1. league »
Championnat National
Postponed
Douanes
0
-
0
Vitesse
-
-
-
Postponed
ASFB
0
-
0
ASFA-Yennenga
-
-
-
FT
RCK
2
-
0
Rahimo
-
-
-
FT
Sporting Cascades
0
-
0
ASEC Koudougou
-
-
-
FT
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
2
-
1
Salitas
-
-
-
FT
Etoile Filante
1
-
2
Douanes
4.50
2.70
1.95
Chile » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
O'Higgins
2
-
2
Union Espanola
2.20
3.40
3.30
FT
Deportes Copiapo
0
-
1
Universidad Catolica
2.50
3.25
2.80
FT
Atletico Nublense
6
-
0
Cobreloa
1.72
3.80
4.75
Chile » 2. league »
Primera B
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
-
1
Antofagasta
2.20
3.40
2.80
FT
Santiago Morning
2
-
1
Universidad de Concepcion
2.10
3.30
3.10
FT
Curico Unido
0
-
0
Deportes Temuco
2.05
3.30
3.10
Postponed
Santiago Wanderers
0
-
0
San Luis
-
-
-
Chile » Cup »
Cup
FT
Deportes Quillón
4
-
3
Constitución Unido
2.50
3.40
2.37
FT
Unión CompañÃas
1
-
1
Municipal Salamanca
2.00
3.30
3.10
27 apr 17:30
Juan Fernández
-
Santiago Wanderers
-
-
-
FT
Chimbarongo
4
-
2
Santiago City
2.87
3.25
2.20
FT
Municipal Mejillones
0
-
1
Colina
2.80
3.60
2.10
FT
Comunal Cabrero
1
-
0
Iberia
3.10
3.40
2.00
China » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
1
-
1
Shanghai Shenhua
1.85
4.20
3.60
China » 2. league »
League
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
1
-
1
Guangzhou Evergrande
2.25
3.10
2.90
FT
Jiangxi Liansheng
1
-
2
Qingdao Red Lion
3.40
2.90
2.10
FT
Guangxi Baoyun
2
-
1
Dongguan United
1.16
5.75
15.00
FT
Yunnan Yukun
1
-
1
Chongqing Tongliang Long
1.80
3.10
4.20
Colombia » 2. league »
Torneo Aguila
FT
Barranquilla FC
1
-
1
Real Soacha
1.90
3.40
4.20
FT
Bogota FC
2
-
2
Leones
3.10
3.30
2.15
FT
Cucuta
1
-
0
Internacional Palmira
1.75
3.60
4.75
Costa Rica » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Grecia
0
-
1
Santos de Guapiles
2.30
3.10
3.00
FT
Puntarenas FC
2
-
2
Deportiva San Carlos
3.20
3.30
2.20
Croatia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
NK Varazdin
0
-
1
Dinamo Zagreb
10.00
5.25
1.30
FT
Hajduk Split
5
-
1
Rudes
1.11
9.00
19.00
Croatia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
3
-
0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
1.57
3.60
5.00
FT
Solin
0
-
1
Zrinski Jurjevac
3.80
3.30
1.80
FT
Bjelo Brdo
1
-
0
Cibalia
1.75
3.00
4.50
Cyprus » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Nea Salamis
2
-
1
Ethnikos Achnas
-
-
-
Cyprus » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Ayia Napa
1
-
5
Omonia 29 Maiou
-
-
-
FT
Omonia Aradippou
3
-
1
Ypsonas
-
-
-
FT
MEAP Nisou
0
-
3
PAEEK
-
-
-
FT
Digenis Morphou
1
-
0
Akritas Chlorakas
-
-
-
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
4
-
0
Peyia 2014
-
-
-
FT
Enosis Paralimni
3
-
4
ASIL Lysi
-
-
-
Czech Republic » 2. league »
Druha League
FT
MFK Chrudim
6
-
3
Pribram
2.05
3.40
3.25
FT
Vyskov
2
-
1
FK Varnsdorf
1.57
3.60
5.00
FT
SK Prostejov
3
-
0
Jihlava
2.00
3.20
3.30
FT
Dukla Praha
0
-
3
Sigma Olomouc B
1.44
4.00
5.75
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
1
-
0
SK Lisen
1.45
4.20
5.25
FT
FC Vlasim
2
-
0
Hanácká
1.75
3.50
3.80
FT
Brno
0
-
1
Opava
1.85
3.50
3.50
Denmark »
U17 League
FT
Esbjerg U17
0
-
2
AaB U17
-
-
-
FT
SoenderjyskE U17
4
-
1
Broendby U17
-
-
-
FT
Randers Freja U17
0
-
1
Silkeborg U17
-
-
-
Denmark »
U19 League
FT (P)
Esbjerg U19
0
-
0
AaB U19
-
-
-
FT
SoenderjyskE U19
0
-
3
Broendby U19
-
-
-
FT
Vejle U19
0
-
0
AC Horsens U19
2.30
3.75
2.40
FT
FC Koebenhavn U19
2
-
2
Lyngby U19
1.50
4.50
4.75
FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
-
3
FC Midtjylland U19
-
-
-
FT
Randers Freja U19
1
-
2
Silkeborg U19
-
-
-
Ecuador » 1. league »
Ecuadorian Serie A
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
5
-
0
Mushuc Runa
2.25
3.30
3.00
FT
Universidad Catolica
2
-
1
Cumbaya
1.25
6.50
8.50
FT
Libertad
1
-
1
Orense
2.40
2.80
3.30
Egypt » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
-
3
Masr
3.25
2.87
2.25
FT
El Gounah
2
-
1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2.87
3.25
2.30
England » 3. league »
League 1
FT
Barnsley
1
-
1
Northampton
1.40
5.00
7.50
FT
Derby
2
-
0
Carlisle
1.22
6.00
13.00
FT
Exeter
1
-
2
Oxford
5.00
4.00
1.66
FT
Fleetwood
3
-
0
Burton
2.37
3.60
2.87
FT
Lincoln
0
-
2
Portsmouth
1.95
3.60
3.80
FT
Peterborough
3
-
3
Bolton
3.00
4.00
2.10
FT
Port Vale
0
-
0
Cambridge U
2.50
3.25
2.90
FT
Reading
3
-
2
Blackpool
3.40
4.00
2.00
FT
Shrewsbury
1
-
3
Leyton Orient
2.37
3.50
3.00
FT
Stevenage
2
-
1
Cheltenham
2.55
3.40
2.70
FT
Wigan
2
-
0
Bristol Rovers
2.05
3.75
3.40
FT
Wycombe
1
-
0
Charlton
2.37
3.60
2.87
England » 4. league »
League 2
FT
AFC Wimbledon
5
-
1
Walsall
2.50
3.60
2.70
FT
Accrington
4
-
1
Tranmere
2.37
3.75
2.75
FT
Barrow
1
-
1
Mansfield
2.37
3.50
2.90
FT
Bradford
4
-
1
Newport
1.28
5.50
11.00
FT
Colchester
1
-
1
Crewe
2.62
2.62
3.40
FT
Crawley
2
-
0
Grimsby
1.50
4.50
6.00
FT
Forest Green
1
-
0
Notts Co.
3.00
4.00
2.15
FT
Gillingham
2
-
2
Doncaster
3.00
3.60
2.30
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
4
-
4
Sutton United
2.05
4.00
3.20
FT
Salford City
2
-
2
Harrogate
1.72
3.80
4.50
FT
Swindon
3
-
3
Morecambe
1.50
4.75
5.50
FT
Wrexham
2
-
1
Stockport
2.20
3.80
2.90
Estonia » 1. league »
Meistriliiga
FT
Talinna Kalev
0
-
2
Nomme JK Kalju
4.20
4.50
1.53
FT
FC Kuressaare
2
-
2
Flora Tallinn
4.00
3.80
1.66
Estonia » 2. league »
Esiliiga
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool
5
-
0
FC Elva
1.16
6.50
12.00
FT
Viimsi MRJK
5
-
0
Paide Linnameeskond II
1.20
5.75
9.50
FT
FC Tallinn
3
-
4
Levadia Tallinn U21
3.10
3.80
1.83
North Macedonia » 2. league »
Vtora Liga
FT
Ohrid
1
-
1
FK Sasa
-
-
-
FT
Novaci
0
-
1
FK Detonit Junior
-
-
-
FT
Belasica
2
-
0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija
-
-
-
FT
Osogovo
2
-
1
Karaorman
-
-
-
FT
Pobeda
1
-
1
FK Vardar Negotino
-
-
-
FT
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
0
-
0
FK Skopje
-
-
-
FT
Teteks
4
-
6
Arsimi
-
-
-
FT
FK Besa
0
-
0
Pelister
-
-
-
Fiji » 1. league »
National League
FT
Labasa
3
-
3
Ba
-
-
-
FT
Rewa
1
-
1
Nadi
1.28
5.00
8.00
France » 2. league »
Ligue 2
FT
Saint-Etienne
1
-
0
Caen
1.60
4.00
5.25
FT
Amiens
0
-
0
Troyes
2.45
3.20
2.87
FT
AC Ajaccio
1
-
1
Quevilly
3.00
2.87
2.62
FT
Annecy FC
3
-
2
SC Bastia
1.83
3.50
4.33
FT
Pau
1
-
2
Guingamp
2.70
3.20
2.62
FT
Valenciennes
2
-
0
Grenoble
3.30
3.30
2.15
FT
Laval
1
-
0
Bordeaux
2.62
3.30
2.60
FT
Paris FC
3
-
1
Angers
2.37
3.30
2.87
FT
Concarneau
1
-
2
Rodez
3.10
3.40
2.20
Gambia » 1. league »
GFA Premier League
FT
Team Rhino
1
-
2
Bombada
2.15
2.75
3.40
FT
Banjul
1
-
1
Waa Banjul Football
2.30
2.55
3.50
FT
Greater Tomorrow
0
-
1
Brikama United
2.10
2.80
3.60
Georgia » 1. league »
Umaglesi Liga
FT
Saburtalo
3
-
3
Torpedo Kutaisi
-
-
-
FT
Dila Gori
1
-
1
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1.44
4.50
5.00
FT
Dinamo Batumi
0
-
1
FC Gagra
1.36
4.33
6.50
Georgia » 2. league »
Pirveli Liga
FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1
-
4
Spaeri
-
-
-
FT
FS Rustavi
4
-
1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
-
-
-
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
2
-
1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
-
-
-
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
-
1
FC Gareji 1960
-
-
-
FT
Shturmi
1
-
0
Aragvi Dusheti
-
-
-
Germany » 2. league »
2. Bundesliga
FT
Paderborn
3
-
1
Elversberg
1.83
4.33
3.60
FT
Holstein Kiel
1
-
3
Kaiserslautern
1.80
4.00
4.00
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
-
4
Hamburger SV
2.90
3.75
2.25
FT
Schalke 04
1
-
1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2.75
3.60
2.40
Germany » 3. league »
3. Liga
FT
Duisburg
3
-
1
Sandhausen
2.50
3.10
2.50
FT
Jahn Regensburg
1
-
1
Dynamo Dresden
3.00
3.30
2.10
FT
Saarbruecken
0
-
1
Hallescher FC
1.50
4.00
4.75
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
2
-
2
Erzgebirge Aue
2.15
3.40
2.75
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
3
-
5
Preußen Muenster
3.75
3.60
1.75
FT
SC Verl
1
-
1
Waldhof Mannheim
2.40
3.40
2.45
Germany » 4. league »
Regionalliga
FT
Hamburger SV II
3
-
2
TSV Havelse
2.25
3.80
2.50
FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
-
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
1.80
3.75
3.50
FT
RW Erfurt
5
-
2
FSV Luckenwalde
1.75
3.80
3.80
FT
Holstein Kiel II
1
-
1
St.Pauli II
2.10
4.00
2.70
FT
Bayern Munich II
1
-
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1.61
4.20
4.20
FT
RW Ahlen
2
-
2
Dueren
3.20
3.80
1.83
FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
-
2
FC Bocholt
1.60
3.80
4.20
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
-
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
3.30
3.25
2.10
FT
Oberhausen
1
-
1
SV Roedinghausen
2.15
4.00
2.62
FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
-
2
TSV Aubstadt
3.25
4.00
1.80
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
-
2
Burghausen
3.80
4.00
1.75
FT
DJK Vilzing
0
-
1
Eintracht Bamberg
1.45
4.75
4.50
FT
Hoffenheim II
1
-
1
TSV Schott Mainz
1.25
5.00
9.50
FT
Koblenz
3
-
1
Kickers Offenbach
4.00
3.80
1.65
FT
Hessen Kassel
2
-
1
Homburg
3.20
3.80
1.85
FT
Mainz 05 II
0
-
2
Freiberg
2.50
3.75
2.25
FT
TSV Steinbach
2
-
0
FCA Walldorf
1.61
4.00
4.00
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
-
2
VfB Stuttgart II
2.00
3.80
2.75
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1
-
0
Bahlinger SC
1.75
4.00
3.40
FT
Nuernberg II
1
-
0
Wuerzburger Kickers
4.20
4.00
1.60
FT
Energie Cottbus
4
-
3
Lokomotive Leipzig
1.50
4.33
4.75
FT
Oldenburg
1
-
2
SSV Jeddeloh
1.30
6.00
5.50
Ghana » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Aduana Stars
1
-
2
Karela United
-
-
-
FT
Samartex
1
-
0
Great Olympics
-
-
-
FT
Bechem United
1
-
1
Heart of Lions
1.95
3.20
3.50
FT
Nations
0
-
0
Bibiani Gold Stars
1.33
4.00
8.50
FT
Medeama SC
1
-
1
Kotoko
-
-
-
Gibraltar » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
4
-
0
Europa Point
-
-
-
Greece » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1
-
1
OFI Crete
2.55
2.75
3.30
FT
NFC Volos
1
-
0
Panserraikos FC
1.57
3.60
7.00
FT
Kifisia FC
2
-
3
PAS Giannina
1.40
4.75
7.50
FT
Panaitolikos
1
-
0
Atromitos
1.70
3.60
5.25
Greece » 2. league »
Football League
FT
Diagoras Rodos
0
-
0
Panathinaikos B
2.75
3.20
2.75
FT
AE Larissa
3
-
0
AEK Athens B
-
-
-
Guadeloupe » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
CS Moulien
2
-
3
Siroco
-
-
-
FT
Cerfa
2
-
0
-
-
-
Guatemala » 1. league »
Premier League Guatemala
FT
Coban Imperial
0
-
2
CSD Comunicaciones
2.05
3.30
3.30
FT
Mixco
2
-
1
Deportivo Achuapa
1.75
3.20
4.75
Guatemala » 2. league »
Guatemala 2
FT
Nueva Concepción
0
-
1
Cuilapa
1.53
3.50
5.75
Guinea » 1. league »
Championnat National
FT
Horoya
2
-
0
Flamme Olympique
-
-
-
FT
Renaissance
0
-
1
Kaloum Star
-
-
-
International » 1. league »
Haiti Premiére Division
FT
Cosmopolites
0
-
0
Rivartibonitienne
-
-
-
Hong Kong » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Southern District RSA
0
-
1
Warriors
4.75
4.00
1.57
Hungary » 1. league »
OTP BANK Liga
FT
Paksi SE
2
-
1
Mezokovesd SE
1.25
5.50
10.00
FT
Diosgyori VTK
0
-
0
Kecskemeti TE
1.95
3.20
3.80
FT
Debrecen
1
-
0
Ujpest
1.70
3.80
4.33
Iraq » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Naft Al Junoob
0
-
1
Al Najaf
3.00
2.90
2.30
FT
Baghdad FC
0
-
0
Al Hedood
2.80
2.87
2.45
Ireland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Longford Town
1
-
2
Wexford Youths
3.75
3.50
1.80
Israel » 1. league »
Ligat-Al
FT
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
-
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6.50
4.33
1.45
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2
-
1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2.37
3.30
3.00
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0
-
2
Maccabi Netanya
3.10
3.00
2.37
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
-
5
Beitar Jerusalem
3.20
3.20
2.30
FT
FC Ashdod
1
-
0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2.20
3.25
3.30
Italy » 2. league »
Serie B
FT
Modena
1
-
0
Sudtirol
1.95
3.30
4.33
FT
Parma
4
-
0
Lecco
1.33
5.50
8.00
FT
Ternana Unicusano
0
-
1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2.90
3.20
2.55
FT
Brescia
0
-
0
Spezia
2.80
3.10
2.70
FT
Cittadella
1
-
1
FeralpiSalo
1.95
3.50
4.00
FT
Cosenza
4
-
1
Bari
2.25
3.10
3.60
FT
Palermo
1
-
2
Reggiana
1.90
3.50
4.00
FT
Sampdoria
1
-
1
Como
2.80
3.30
2.50
Italy » 3. league »
Serie C
FT
Monopoli
2
-
1
Messina
1.25
4.33
11.00
FT
Catania
1
-
0
Benevento
2.20
3.10
3.00
FT
Avellino
1
-
0
Crotone
1.66
3.60
4.33
FT
Monterosi
1
-
0
Foggia
2.45
2.90
2.90
FT
Audace Cerignola
3
-
0
Giugliano
1.44
4.33
5.50
FT
Juve Stabia
3
-
2
AZ Picerno ASD
1.85
3.10
3.80
FT
Latina
1
-
2
Taranto
3.00
2.75
2.37
FT
Brindisi
1
-
2
AP Turris
5.50
3.75
1.55
FT
Potenza
0
-
0
Virtus Francavilla
2.20
3.10
3.10
FT
Casertana
5
-
2
Sorrento
1.90
3.20
4.00
Ivory Coast » 1. league »
1. Division
27 apr 16:30
Racing dAbidjan
-
AFAD
-
-
-
FT
Zoman
0
-
0
Mouna
-
-
-
27 apr 16:30
Lys Sassandra
-
Denguélé
-
-
-
FT
Sporting Gagnoa
1
-
0
Abengourou
-
-
-
FT
Stade dAbidjan
0
-
4
Bouake
1.75
3.50
4.00
Japan » 1. league »
J. League
FT
Consadole Sapporo
3
-
3
Shonan Bellmare
2.20
3.50
3.20
FT
Albirex Niigata
1
-
3
FC Tokyo
2.30
3.30
3.25
FT
Jubilo Iwata
2
-
0
Machida Zelvia
2.75
3.25
2.70
FT
Vissel Kobe
0
-
1
Kyoto Sanga FC
1.40
4.75
7.00
FT
Cerezo Osaka
2
-
2
Yokohama F.Marinos
1.90
3.75
4.00
Japan » 2. league »
J. League 2
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0
-
2
JEF United Chiba
4.00
3.40
1.90
FT
Mito Hollyhock
2
-
3
Fujieda MYFC
1.80
3.60
4.50
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
-
2
V-Varen Nagasaki
5.00
3.50
1.75
FT
Ehime FC
2
-
1
Ventforet Kofu
3.20
3.30
2.25
Japan » 3. league »
3
FT
Nagano Parceiro
3
-
2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2.25
2.90
3.10
FT
Imabari FC
1
-
4
Omiya Ardija
2.55
3.00
2.55
FT
YSCC
1
-
1
Nara Club
3.50
3.10
1.95
FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1
-
1
SC Sagamihara
3.10
2.90
2.20
Jordan » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al-Faisaly
5
-
0
Al Ahli
1.25
4.50
11.00
FT
Al-Hussein SC
3
-
0
Aqaba
1.16
6.00
15.00
Kazakhstan » 1. league »
Premier League Championship
FT
Tobol Kostanay
1
-
1
Zhenys
1.28
4.75
8.50
FT
Arys
0
-
2
FC Astana
6.50
3.75
1.50
FT
Atyrau
2
-
0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2.62
2.87
2.62
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1
-
0
Kairat Almaty
3.30
3.30
1.95
Kuwait » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al Fahaheel
0
-
2
Al-Arabi
5.25
5.00
1.36
FT
Kuwait SC
2
-
0
Al-Qadsia
2.00
3.50
3.00
Latvia » 1. league »
Virsliga
FT
FK Tukums 2000
1
-
2
Valmieras FK
5.25
3.60
1.53
FT
Riga FC
1
-
2
Rigas Futbola skola
2.55
3.00
2.70
Latvia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
JFK Ventspils
2
-
2
Progress / AFA Olaine
1.90
3.60
3.30
Lebanon » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Bourj
2
-
1
Al Ansar
-
-
-
FT
Shabab Al Ghazieh
1
-
2
Shabab Al Sahel
5.75
3.60
1.50
Lesotho » 1. league »
Vodacom Premier League
FT
Liphakoe Football Club
1
-
1
Machokha
-
-
-
FT
CCX
0
-
3
LMPS
-
-
-
FT
Lesotho Defence Force
2
-
0
Naughty Boys
-
-
-
FT
Lioli
0
-
0
Linare
-
-
-
FT
Likila United
0
-
1
Lijabatho
-
-
-
Lithuania » 1. league »
A Lyga
FT
Dziugas Telsiai
2
-
0
FK TransINVEST
2.25
3.10
3.10
Lithuania » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Tauras
2
-
1
FK Atmosfera
1.66
3.75
4.00
FT
Traku FK
3
-
0
FA Siauliai B
1.14
7.00
12.00
Madagascar » 1. league »
THB Champions League
Postponed
ZanakAla
0
-
0
ASA Diana
-
-
-
Postponed
Fanalamanga
0
-
0
Elgeco Plus
-
-
-
Postponed
3FB Toliara
0
-
0
Fosa Juniors
-
-
-
Postponed
Tsaramandroso Formation
0
-
0
CNaPS Sport
-
-
-
Malawi » 1. league »
Super League
FT
Big Bullets
2
-
1
Baka City
-
-
-
FT
Silver Strikers
5
-
1
MAFCO
1.40
3.60
8.00
FT
Creck
1
-
2
Ekwendeni Hammers
1.80
3.40
3.75
Malta » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Gudja United
0
-
6
Sliema Wanderers
-
-
-
FT
Floriana
0
-
5
Hamrun Spartans
2.62
3.25
2.37
FT
Hibernians
0
-
2
Marsaxlokk FC
-
-
-
Martinique » 1. league »
Division d´Honneur
FT
Stade Spiritain
1
-
2
Golden Lion
-
-
-
FT
Golden Star
0
-
2
Aiglon
-
-
-
FT
Club Franciscain
4
-
2
Club Péléen
-
-
-
FT
New Club
1
-
2
Vauclinois
-
-
-
FT
Diamantinoise
3
-
3
AS Club Colonial
-
-
-
FT
RC Saint Joseph
0
-
0
Samaritaine
-
-
-
FT
Riveraine
0
-
1
Case-Pilote
-
-
-
Mexico » 1. league »
Liga MX
FT
Puebla
1
-
2
CF America
6.50
5.00
1.45
FT
Queretaro FC
1
-
1
Pumas
3.25
3.30
2.20
Moldova » 1. league »
National Division
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
3
-
0
FC Zaria
1.61
3.60
4.50
FT
Zimbru
2
-
0
Dacia-Buiucani
1.18
5.75
11.00
Montenegro » 1. league »
Telekom 1. CFL
FT
OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
1
-
0
Rudar Pljevlja
2.00
3.00
3.60
FT
Petrovac
2
-
1
Jezero
2.30
2.87
2.90
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
2
-
2
Sutjeska
1.50
3.80
5.25
FT
Jedinstvo BP
1
-
1
FK Arsenal Tivat
1.95
3.10
3.50
FT
Mornar
1
-
1
Decic Tuzi
3.60
2.87
2.10
Morocco » 1. league »
Botola Pro
FT
Chabab Mohammedia
0
-
2
Union Touarga Sport
2.10
2.87
3.50
FT
Hassania Agadir
2
-
1
FAR Rabat
8.50
4.00
1.36
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
1
-
1
Ittihad Tanger
2.05
2.80
3.80
Postponed
Raja Casablanca
0
-
0
RSB Berkane
-
-
-
Morocco » 2. league »
Elite 2
FT
CODM Meknès
3
-
2
OCK Khouribga
-
-
-
FT
Stade Marocain
2
-
1
Raja Beni Mellal
2.05
2.80
3.60
FT
Difaa El Jadida
1
-
0
USM Oujda
-
-
-
FT
Racing de Casablanca
0
-
1
KACM
-
-
-
Mozambique » 1. league »
Mocambola
FT
Black Bulls Maputo
3
-
0
Baía de Pemba
1.36
4.00
8.00
Nigeria » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Doma United
0
-
0
Kwara United
1.65
3.00
5.50
FT
Bendel Insurance
1
-
0
Heartland Owerri
1.28
3.80
15.00
Norway » 1. league »
Eliteserien
FT
Rosenborg
1
-
3
Bodoe/Glimt
4.33
4.00
1.70
Norway » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Sandnes
2
-
2
Levanger
3.00
3.75
2.10
FT
Aalesund
1
-
4
Raufoss
2.00
3.80
3.25
FT
Aasane
2
-
2
Stabaek
3.10
3.80
2.00
FT
Kongsvinger
3
-
0
Start
1.57
4.20
5.00
FT
Moss
1
-
2
Egersund
2.25
3.60
2.80
FT
Bryne
1
-
0
Sogndal
1.95
3.75
3.40
Oman » 1. league »
Mobile League
FT
Al-Nahda
1
-
0
Bahla
-
-
-
FT
Al Rustaq
0
-
0
Oman FC
-
-
-
FT
Al-Seeb
0
-
0
Sohar
1.45
4.00
5.75
Paraguay » 1. league »
Division Profesional
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
4
-
0
Sol de America
3.00
3.25
2.37
Paraguay » 2. league »
Division Intermedia
FT
12 de Junio VH
1
-
1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
-
-
-
FT
Pastoreo FC
1
-
0
Atletico Colegiales
-
-
-
Peru » 1. league »
Primera División
FT
Sport Boys
0
-
0
Union Comercio
1.65
3.50
5.25
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
3
-
2
Atletico Grau
2.10
3.20
3.50
FT
Real Garcilaso
2
-
0
Cienciano
2.60
3.10
2.62
Philippines » 1. league »
UFL
FT
Loyola
5
-
1
Garelli United
1.14
7.50
13.00
FT
Cebu FC
10
-
0
Maharlika
-
-
-
FT
Taguig
0
-
0
Kaya FC
6.50
7.00
1.22
FT
Mendiola FC 1991
2
-
3
Manila Digger
2.62
3.75
2.10
Poland » 1. league »
Ekstraklasa
FT
Gornik Zabrze
4
-
1
Lodzki KS
1.50
4.50
5.75
FT
Slask Wroclaw
2
-
3
Ruch Chorzow
1.70
3.50
5.00
FT
Widzew Lodz
0
-
1
Rakow Czestochowa
3.50
3.50
2.05
Poland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Stal Rzeszow
4
-
2
Lechia Gdansk
4.00
3.60
1.85
FT
GKS Tychy
2
-
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.60
4.00
5.50
Poland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
MOSP Białystok
0
-
0
Krypnianka Krypno
-
-
-
FT
Sparta Szepietowo
0
-
0
Śniadowo
-
-
-
FT
Hutnik Nowa Huta
4
-
1
Polonia Bytom
2.10
3.40
2.90
FT
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
-
0
Czarni Czarna Białost.
-
-
-
FT
Michałowo
0
-
0
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
-
-
-
FT
Wisla Pulawy
1
-
0
SKRA Czestochowa
2.20
3.30
2.75
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
1
-
0
Zaglebie II Lubin
2.05
3.40
3.00
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
0
-
1
Olimpia Elblag
1.90
3.40
3.50
FT
Grabówka
0
-
0
Warmia Grajewo
-
-
-
FT
Wigry Suwalki
0
-
0
Promień Mońki
-
-
-
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
-
1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2.70
3.25
2.40
Portugal » 2. league »
Segunda Liga
FT
Mafra
3
-
3
Oliveirense
2.40
3.00
2.75
FT
Maritimo
3
-
2
Feirense
1.40
4.00
7.50
FT
Leixoes
1
-
3
Vilaverdense FC
1.70
3.40
4.75
Puerto Rico » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Bayamón
3
-
0
Mayagüez
1.36
5.00
5.25
FT
Guaynabo Gol
0
-
2
Academia Quintana
-
-
-
Romania » 1. league »
Liga I
FT
U Craiova 1948
3
-
2
Universitatea Cluj
2.55
3.00
2.55
FT
FCSB
2
-
1
FC Viitorul Constanta
1.83
3.50
3.50
Romania » 2. league »
Liga II Serie A
FT
CSC Dumbravita
0
-
2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
-
-
-
FT
FC Unirea Dej
1
-
0
FC Arges Pitesti
-
-
-
FT
Şcolar Reşiţa
3
-
2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
-
-
-
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
2
-
0
CSM Slatina
-
-
-
FT
Şirineaşa
1
-
2
Tunari
-
-
-
FT
AFK Csikszereda
0
-
1
FC Unirea Slobozia
-
-
-
Rwanda » 1. league »
Championnat National
FT
Rwamagana City
0
-
2
Rayon Sports
-
-
-
FT
Musanze
2
-
1
Amagaju
-
-
-
FT
AS Kigali
1
-
0
Etincelles
-
-
-
San Marino » 1. league »
Campionato
FT
Tre Fiori
0
-
0
S.S. Murata
2.25
3.40
2.60
FT
Cosmos
1
-
2
San Giovanni
1.28
4.50
8.50
Saudi Arabia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al Akhdoud
4
-
0
Abha
1.72
4.00
4.20
FT
Al-Raed
2
-
2
Al-Ettifaq
3.10
3.40
2.20
FT
Al Khaleej
0
-
1
Al Nassr FC
6.50
5.50
1.33
Scotland » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Kilmarnock
0
-
0
Hearts
2.30
3.30
3.10
FT
Aberdeen
1
-
0
Motherwell
2.20
3.40
3.30
FT
Livingston
2
-
0
Ross County
3.20
3.40
2.25
FT
St.Johnstone
1
-
3
Hibernian
3.25
3.30
2.25
Scotland » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Arbroath
0
-
5
Queen's Park
4.20
4.20
1.55
FT
Dunfermline
1
-
1
Inverness
2.70
3.30
2.37
FT
Greenock Morton
0
-
0
Raith Rovers
2.25
3.30
2.62
FT
Partick Thistle
0
-
0
Ayr United
2.05
3.60
2.87
Spain » 2. league »
Liga Adelante
FT
Leganes
1
-
1
Zaragoza
2.05
2.90
4.33
FT
Burgos CF
2
-
2
SD Amorebieta
1.61
3.60
5.75
FT
Elche
2
-
2
Espanyol
2.00
3.40
4.00
Spain » 3. league »
Segunda B
FT
Osasuna B
2
-
1
Real Union
2.15
2.87
3.30
FT
Ponferradina
1
-
3
Barcelona B
2.00
3.00
3.60
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
-
0
Sabadell
2.25
2.80
3.40
FT
Celta Vigo B
4
-
0
SD Logrones
1.25
4.75
11.00
FT
Lugo
3
-
1
Rayo Majadahonda
1.65
3.30
5.00
FT
Fuenlabrada
0
-
0
CD Teruel
2.00
2.90
3.60
FT
San Fernando CD
1
-
3
Real Madrid Castilla
2.40
3.40
2.60
FT
UD Cornella
1
-
1
Sestao
2.60
2.80
2.70
Serbia » 1. league »
Super Liga
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
1
-
4
Novi Pazar
3.80
3.00
2.00
FT
Javor
1
-
1
FK IMT Beograd
2.55
3.10
2.62
FT
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1
-
1
Radnicki Nis
1.70
3.50
4.75
Serbia » 2. league »
Prva Liga
FT
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
1
-
0
Macva Sabac
2.30
2.80
3.10
FT
FK Graficar
2
-
1
Semendrija 1924
2.37
3.10
2.70
FT
Tekstilac Odzaci
1
-
2
OFK Beograd
-
-
-
FT
Jedinstvo Ub
1
-
2
Indija
2.00
3.00
3.50
Sweden » 2. league »
Superettan
FT
Landskrona BoIS
1
-
0
Utsiktens BK
2.20
3.25
2.80
FT
Gefle
2
-
2
Sandvikens IF
2.70
3.20
2.30
FT
GIF Sundsvall
1
-
1
Varbergs BoIS FC
2.62
3.20
2.40
FT
Oergryte FF
2
-
2
Oesters IF
3.50
3.40
1.83
Sierra Leone » 1. league »
Premier League
Postponed
Bo Rangers
0
-
0
Old Edwardians
-
-
-
Postponed
SLIFA Mount Aureol
0
-
0
Ports Authority
-
-
-
Postponed
Bai Bureh Warriors
0
-
0
East End Lions
-
-
-
Postponed
Mighty Blackpool
0
-
0
Diamond Stars
-
-
-
FT
East End Lions
1
-
1
Ports Authority
-
-
-
Switzerland » 2. league »
Challenge League
FT
Stade Nyonnais
0
-
0
Thun
4.33
4.00
1.75
FT
FC Vaduz
6
-
0
Baden
1.55
4.20
5.25
FT
Wil
0
-
1
Schaffhausen
2.10
3.40
3.30
Slovakia » 1. league »
Fortuna league
FT
Zilina
2
-
0
Spartak Trnava
2.55
3.40
2.60
FT
Skalica
0
-
4
Trencin
3.60
3.40
2.00
FT
FC Kosice
0
-
2
Zlate Moravce
1.53
4.00
5.75
FT
Ruzomberok
3
-
2
Podbrezova
3.40
3.25
2.20
Switzerland » Cup »
Cup
FT
Sion
0
-
2
Lugano
3.10
3.20
2.45
Slovakia » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Spišská Nová Ves
1
-
1
Dolny Kubin
-
-
-
FT
Tatran Presov
3
-
2
Slavoj Trebisov
-
-
-
FT
Komarno
7
-
1
Puchov
-
-
-
FT
FK Pohronie
2
-
0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
-
-
-
Syria » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Al-Jaish
2
-
3
Al-Taleiah
-
-
-
Slovenia » 1. league »
PrvaLiga
FT
NK Bravo
1
-
1
Radomlje
2.15
3.50
2.90
FT
Domzale
1
-
1
Maribor
5.25
4.00
1.55
Thailand » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Buriram United
3
-
1
Muang Thong United
1.30
5.50
6.50
FT
Chonburi
0
-
1
Nakhon Pathom
1.66
4.20
3.80
FT
Sukhothai FC
1
-
3
Uthai Thani Forest
2.37
3.30
2.70
FT
Bangkok Glass
1
-
3
Port FC
2.20
3.60
2.75
Tunisia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Stade Tunisien
0
-
0
US Monastir
2.37
2.60
3.30
Slovenia » 2. league »
2. Division
FT
Fuzinar
0
-
2
ND Triglav
3.00
3.30
2.10
FT
Dravinja
0
-
4
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4.20
3.60
1.65
FT
NK Krka
2
-
2
Tolmin
2.00
3.25
3.25
FT
Nafta
0
-
0
Rudar Velenje
1.53
3.80
5.00
Tunisia » 2. league »
Ligue II
FT
Msaken
0
-
1
Radès
1.90
3.00
4.00
FT
Chebba Sports Crescent
1
-
3
EO Sidi Bouzid
-
-
-
FT
Gabès
3
-
0
Stade Gabésien
-
-
-
FT
Zarzis
1
-
0
Kerkennah
1.20
5.50
11.00
FT
EM Mahdia
4
-
3
Moknine
1.53
3.40
6.00
South Africa » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Thanda Royal Zulu
2
-
1
Chippa United
1.95
2.80
4.00
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
2
-
1
SuperSport United
2.20
2.80
3.50
FT
Vasco da Gama
5
-
0
Polokwane City
1.70
3.25
5.00
South Africa » 2. league »
NFD Championship
FT
Hungry Lions FC
1
-
2
Baroka FC
2.25
3.20
2.80
FT
Magesi FC
0
-
2
Maritzburg United
1.85
3.40
3.60
FT
Milford
0
-
0
MM Platinum
2.37
2.75
3.10
FT
Venda
0
-
0
University of Pretoria
4.00
3.10
1.85
U.A.E. » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
Ajman
2
-
1
Al-Khaleej
1.60
4.20
4.20
FT
Al-Sharjah
2
-
2
Al Bataeh
1.40
4.75
5.75
FT
Al-Ain
1
-
2
Al-Ahli
2.55
3.60
2.37
South Korea » 1. league »
K League 1
FT
Daejeon Citizen
3
-
1
FC Seoul
3.10
3.20
2.37
FT
Gwangju FC
1
-
2
Suwon FC
1.90
3.30
4.33
FT
Sangju Sangmu
1
-
0
Gangwon FC
2.45
2.90
3.20
South Korea » 2. league »
K League 2
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
5
-
0
Asan Mugunghwa
2.20
3.20
3.10
FT
Busan I'Park
2
-
1
Ansan Greeners
1.57
3.80
5.25
FT
Cheonan City
1
-
2
Gimpo Citizen
2.50
3.10
2.70
Ukraine » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
FC Minaj
2
-
0
Chernomorets Odessa
3.25
3.40
2.05
FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
-
2
Dynamo Kyiv
4.75
3.50
1.66
FT
Cherkasi
0
-
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
9.50
4.75
1.28
FT
Rukh Vynnyky
3
-
1
Veres Rivne
1.80
3.40
4.00
Ukraine » 2. league »
1. Division
FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
-
1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
-
-
-
FT
SC Poltava
0
-
1
Karpaty
5.50
3.80
1.50
FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
-
1
Chernigov
-
-
-
FT
Livyi Bereh
1
-
2
Nyva Buzova
1.40
4.50
5.50
FT
Inhulets Petrove
4
-
0
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1.30
4.33
9.00
Argentina » 4. league »
Four argentinian league
FT
Victoriano Arenas
1
-
2
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2.75
3.20
2.30
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0
-
1
Yupanqui
1.83
3.30
4.00
FT
Puerto Nuevo
0
-
1
Ituzaingo
2.30
2.75
3.20
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
3
-
0
Lamadrid
2.60
2.90
2.60
FT
Mercedes
0
-
0
Deportivo Muñiz
2.10
3.20
3.10
Australia » 4. league »
Four australian league
FT
Taringa Rovers
3
-
4
Holland Park Hawks
6.00
6.00
1.25
FT
North Star FC
1
-
0
Ipswich Knights
1.36
5.00
5.50
FT
Samford Rangers
3
-
3
Souths United
2.00
4.00
2.75
FT
Grange Thistle
5
-
0
Maroochydore FC
1.57
4.50
3.80
FT
North Lakes United FC
1
-
7
Magic United TFA
7.50
7.50
1.22
Uruguay » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Rampla Juniors
1
-
1
Deportivo Maldonado
3.00
3.40
2.20
FT
Cerro Largo
2
-
0
Boston River
2.62
3.10
2.75
USA » 2. league »
NASL
FT
Rhode Island
1
-
3
Arizona United SC
2.40
3.20
2.60
FT
Charleston Battery
6
-
0
Las Vegas Lights FC
1.45
4.20
5.00
Venezuela » 1. league »
Primera Division
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
0
-
2
Universidad Central
3.00
2.87
2.37
Belgium » 3. league »
Belgian Third league
FT
Thes Sport
2
-
2
Hoogstraten
1.80
3.60
3.60
FT
Dessel
1
-
1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2.30
3.60
2.50
FT
Virton
4
-
2
KSK Heist
2.00
3.60
3.00
FT
Olympic Charleroi
1
-
0
RAAL La Louviere
4.50
3.80
1.60
FT
Royal Antwerp U23
1
-
3
Sporting Charleroi U23
3.00
3.40
2.05
Brazil » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Santa Cruz RN
3
-
4
Treze
2.62
3.75
2.20
FT
Ipora
2
-
2
Uniao Rondonopolis
3.25
3.20
2.05
FT
Avenida
1
-
2
FC Cascavel
2.45
3.30
2.45
FT
Manauara
3
-
1
Rio Branco
1.22
5.00
12.00
FT
River AC
2
-
1
Aguia de Maraba
1.95
3.10
3.60
FT
Uniclinic Atletico Clube
1
-
2
ACD Potiguar
2.62
3.30
2.25
FT
Sergipe
2
-
3
ASA
2.00
3.25
3.20
FT
Petrolina
0
-
0
EC Jacuipense
2.10
3.00
3.20
FT
Juazeirense
1
-
1
AO Itabaiana
1.90
3.25
3.50
FT
Capital
2
-
0
Real FC
2.40
3.20
2.62
FT
Democrata SL
1
-
1
Nova Iguacu
3.25
3.40
2.00
FT
Inter de Limeira
1
-
0
Pouso Alegre
1.61
3.75
4.33
FT
Patrocinense
0
-
2
Ãgua Santa
-
-
-
FT
Serra
1
-
0
Audax Rio EC
2.10
3.20
3.10
FT
São José EC
0
-
0
Costa Rica EC
1.50
4.00
5.25
FT
Cianorte
0
-
0
Hercilio Luz
2.20
3.30
2.80
FT
Princesa do Solimoes
2
-
0
Sao Raimundo RR
2.15
3.10
3.10
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0
-
0
Ipatinga
1.36
4.20
7.00
FT
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
0
-
0
Retro FC
3.50
3.60
1.80
Denmark » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
FA 2000
0
-
0
Brabrand
2.00
3.40
3.20
FT
Middelfart G og BK
2
-
0
FC Roskilde
2.45
3.50
2.45
Denmark » 4. league »
Danmarksserien
FT
Glostrup FK
2
-
1
Tarnby FF
1.75
3.60
3.80
FT
Vejgaard B
5
-
5
IF Lyseng
2.30
3.75
2.60
FT
Odder
3
-
2
OKS
1.50
4.00
5.25
FT
B 1913
1
-
2
AaB II
1.80
4.00
3.25
FT
Tarup-Paarup
4
-
0
VRI
1.36
4.50
6.50
FT
Dalum
0
-
0
Ringkøbing
2.80
3.75
2.05
FT
Karlslunde
1
-
2
Sundby
2.75
3.60
2.15
FT
Frederikssund
1
-
2
Gørslev
1.66
3.75
4.20
FT
Holbæk B&I
3
-
2
Naesby
2.80
3.40
2.25
FT
Ishoej BK
1
-
1
Frem
3.10
3.75
2.00
FT
Norresundby
3
-
3
Marienlyst
3.20
3.75
1.90
FT
Viby
2
-
0
B 1909
1.30
5.00
7.50
FT
KFUM Roskilde
2
-
0
Ringsted
3.60
3.80
1.75
FT
Oure FA
0
-
2
Silkeborg KFUM
2.87
3.60
2.10
FT
Holstebro
4
-
1
Vanloese
2.25
3.25
2.90
FT
Greve
3
-
2
VB 1968
1.40
4.50
5.50
FT
Næstved II
0
-
2
Slagelse B&I
-
-
-
FT
Herlev
1
-
3
B 1908
1.75
3.60
4.00
FT
Hedensted
2
-
0
Varde
1.25
5.50
7.50
FT
Fjordager
0
-
1
Hobro II
-
-
-
FT
Skjold
0
-
5
Brønshøj
4.50
4.00
1.57
England » 6. league »
National League North/South
FT
Barton Town Old Boys
0
-
3
Knaresborough Town
-
-
-
FT EX
Chelmsford
2
-
3
Braintree Town
1.85
4.20
3.40
England » 7. league »
Evo-Stik League
FT
Billericay
5
-
3
Margate
-
-
-
FT
Bognor Regis Town
4
-
0
Folkestone Invicta
-
-
-
FT
Canvey
0
-
0
Hastings
-
-
-
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
2
-
6
Cray Wanderers
-
-
-
FT
Enfield Town
2
-
2
Chatham Town
-
-
-
FT
Haringey Borough
0
-
4
Lewes
-
-
-
FT
Hashtag United
3
-
3
Cheshunt
-
-
-
FT
Hornchurch
2
-
1
Kingstonian
-
-
-
FT
Horsham
2
-
0
Concord Rangers
-
-
-
FT
Whitehawk
2
-
1
Potters Bar Town
-
-
-
FT
Wingate & Finchley
3
-
0
Carshalton Athletic
-
-
-
FT
Berkhamsted
0
-
1
Halesowen
3.10
4.20
1.80
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
0
-
1
Barwell FC
2.37
3.75
2.37
FT
Coalville Town
1
-
4
Telford
2.90
3.75
2.00
FT
Hitchin Town
0
-
0
Stourbridge
2.45
3.60
2.37
FT
Leamington
2
-
0
AFC Sudbury
1.50
3.75
5.50
FT
Long Eaton United FC
2
-
1
Leiston
-
-
-
FT
Mickleover Sports
3
-
0
Stamford AFC
1.85
4.00
3.10
FT
Redditch United
3
-
0
Needham Market
2.55
3.60
2.37
FT
Royston Town
2
-
3
Stratford Town
2.10
3.75
2.70
FT
St. Ives Town FC
3
-
2
Alvechurch
1.50
4.75
4.50
FT
Ashton United
1
-
3
Marine
2.87
4.50
1.90
FT
Atherton Colleries
0
-
2
Worksop
8.00
6.00
1.25
FT
Basford United
4
-
0
Bamber Bridge
2.30
4.00
2.45
FT
FC United of Manchester
4
-
3
Lancaster City
2.37
3.60
2.50
FT
Gainsborough
3
-
2
Radcliffe Borough
2.90
4.33
1.90
FT
Matlock Town
5
-
2
Bradford PA
1.80
4.20
3.40
FT
Morpeth Town FC
6
-
0
Stafford Rangers
2.05
4.00
2.75
FT
Warrington Rylands
2
-
0
Ilkeston Town
1.75
4.75
3.25
FT
Whitby
2
-
0
Macclesfield
2.00
4.75
2.70
FT
Workington
2
-
1
Guiseley
2.50
3.80
2.20
FT
Beaconsfield SYCOB
1
-
1
Plymouth Parkway
2.37
3.60
2.45
FT
Bracknell Town
3
-
3
Hayes & Yeading United
1.40
4.33
5.75
FT
Didcot Town
1
-
2
Hendon
5.00
3.80
1.53
FT
Dorchester Town
0
-
4
AFC Totton
3.80
3.50
1.75
FT
Gosport Borough
4
-
2
Chesham United
2.55
3.50
2.25
FT
Hungerford Town
1
-
0
Basingstoke
1.70
3.60
4.00
FT
Merthyr Town
7
-
1
Harrow Borough
1.50
4.50
4.75
FT
Salisbury FC
2
-
0
Hanwell Town
1.65
3.80
4.20
FT
Swindon Supermarine
3
-
0
Winchester City
1.95
4.00
2.75
FT
Atherstone Town
1
-
0
Sholing
1.95
3.60
3.10
FT
Walton & Hersham
3
-
0
Poole Town FC
1.85
3.50
3.30
Finland » 1. league »
Veikkausliga
FT
Haka
1
-
1
HJK
3.75
3.25
1.90
FT
FC Lahti
0
-
1
KuPS
3.80
3.40
1.85
FT
AC Oulu
1
-
2
VPS
2.87
3.25
2.30
Finland » 3. league »
Kakkonen
FT
GBK
4
-
2
OPS
1.22
5.75
9.00
FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
-
0
NJS
1.55
4.00
4.50
FT
JPS
2
-
2
Kuopion Elo
3.00
4.00
1.85
FT
JS Hercules
2
-
4
SJK-juniorit
2.37
4.00
2.20
France » 4. league »
National 2
FT
Toulouse II
0
-
4
Jura Sud
-
-
-
FT
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
2
-
2
Lorient B
-
-
-
FT
Dinan Léhon
2
-
0
St. Malo
-
-
-
FT
Guingamp B
2
-
2
Vire
-
-
-
FT
Chambly
5
-
2
Aubervilliers
-
-
-
FT
Boulogne
3
-
1
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
-
-
-
FT
Cannes
0
-
0
Le Puy
-
-
-
FT
Aubagne
1
-
0
Hyeres
1.90
3.25
3.75
FT
RC Grasse
1
-
0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1.75
3.30
4.20
FT
Toulon Var
2
-
0
Frejus Saint Raphael
2.50
3.10
2.55
FT
Furiani Agliani
2
-
0
Auxerre B
-
-
-
FT
Colmar
2
-
1
Biesheim
-
-
-
FT
Bobigny
2
-
2
Macon
-
-
-
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
3
-
1
Saint-Quentin
-
-
-
FT
Racing Besancon
3
-
4
Haguenau
-
-
-
FT
Creteil
0
-
0
Feignies-Aulnoye
-
-
-
FT
Bourges 18
2
-
0
Angers B
-
-
-
FT
Libourne
0
-
3
Bergerac Perigord
-
-
-
FT
Trelissac
1
-
1
St-Pryve St Hilaire
-
-
-
FT
Avoine OCC
1
-
1
Gobelins F.C
-
-
-
FT
Chamalieres
0
-
2
Olympique Ales
-
-
-
FT
Blois
2
-
0
Romorantin
-
-
-
Germany » 5. league »
Oberliga
FT
BTS Neustadt
2
-
3
TS Woltmershausen
1.65
5.50
3.00
FT
Tennis Borussia
1
-
1
Optik Rathenow
1.90
4.20
2.80
FT
Vatan Sport Bremen
2
-
2
OSC Bremerhaven
7.00
6.50
1.25
FT
TSV Bordesholm
1
-
2
Union Neumuenster
8.00
6.00
1.25
FT
1860 Muenchen II
2
-
2
TSV Rain/Lech
1.80
4.50
3.00
FT
TSV Dachau
2
-
0
SV Heimstetten
3.10
4.00
1.85
FT
TSV Landsberg
8
-
2
FC Ismaning
-
-
-
FT
FC Deisenhofen
2
-
1
SV Erlbach
1.90
3.80
3.10
FT
Nordmark Satrup
4
-
1
SC Weiche Flensburg II
-
-
-
FT
TSG Backnang
0
-
0
FC 08 Villingen
-
-
-
FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
-
1
Normannia Gmund
-
-
-
FT
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
1
-
1
TSV Buchholz
2.30
4.20
2.30
FT
Brinkumer SV
1
-
3
FC Union 60
-
-
-
FT
Altglienicke II
1
-
3
Empor Berlin
1.65
4.20
3.75
FT
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
0
-
1
Reichenbacher FC
-
-
-
FT
Markranstädt
1
-
1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
-
-
-
FT
FSV Fernwald
5
-
1
Marburg
1.80
4.00
3.80
FT
FC Karbach
1
-
1
Wormatia Worms
-
-
-
FT
TSV Kottern
6
-
3
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
-
-
-
FT
1960 Hanau
0
-
2
KSV Baunatal
-
-
-
FT
Rostocker FC 1895
0
-
8
SV Lichtenberg 47
13.00
8.00
1.12
FT
VfR Neumünster
1
-
0
TSB Flensburg
-
-
-
FT
Arnstadt
0
-
2
Plauen
-
-
-
FT
VfB Auerbach
4
-
0
VfL Halle 96
-
-
-
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
-
3
Magdeburg II
-
-
-
FT
SC Freital
0
-
2
Einheit Rudolstadt
1.61
4.00
3.80
FT
Germania Halberstadt
2
-
0
Budissa Bautzen
-
-
-
FT
Preußen Reinfeld
1
-
2
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
-
-
-
FT
SG Aumund-Vegesack
5
-
3
Geestemuende
-
-
-
FT
Coburg
1
-
1
Ingolstadt II
-
-
-
FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
-
7
DJK Gebenbach
-
-
-
FT
Gundelfingen
1
-
1
FC Pipinsried
-
-
-
FT
Donaustauf
0
-
1
ATSV Erlangen
-
-
-
FT
ASV Neumarkt
2
-
1
ASV Cham
-
-
-
FT
Hohenwestedt
1
-
1
Luebeck II
-
-
-
FT
Adler Weidenhausen
2
-
1
FC 1931 Eddersheim
-
-
-
FT
TUS Dietkirchen
2
-
1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
-
-
FT
Bayern Alzenau
1
-
1
FC Hanau 93
-
-
-
FT
SC Waldgirmes
0
-
2
Turk Gucu Friedberg
-
-
-
FT
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
1
-
1
Schoeningen
3.50
4.33
1.66
FT
SG Taucha 99
3
-
1
Handwerk Rabenstein
-
-
-
FT
Pirna-Copitz 07
2
-
1
Lößnitz
-
-
-
FT
Radebeuler BC
1
-
2
Borea Dresden
-
-
-
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee
3
-
0
Hunfelder SV
-
-
-
FT
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
-
4
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
-
-
-
FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
-
0
Reutlingen
2.05
4.20
2.55
FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
-
1
Sonthofen
-
-
-
FT
SV Auersmacher
0
-
4
Cosmos Koblenz
-
-
-
FT
FV Dudenhofen
1
-
2
Kaiserslautern II
-
-
-
FT
VfR Mannheim
1
-
1
Noettingen
3.50
5.00
1.60
FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
5
-
0
Offenburger FV
1.33
5.75
6.00
FT
FSV Hollenbach
0
-
0
FV Ravensburg
1.80
4.50
3.00
FT
SV Oberachern
0
-
1
FC Holzhausen
-
-
-
FT
Altonaer FC 93
1
-
0
HEBS Hamburg
1.40
4.75
5.25
FT
Baumholder
2
-
1
SV Morlautern
-
-
-
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
0
-
0
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
1.70
4.20
3.50
FT
Vahr-Blockdiek
2
-
0
TuS Komet Arsten
1.85
4.75
2.80
FT
MTV Eintracht Celle
4
-
1
Arminia Hannover
-
-
-
FT
SC Eltersdorf
3
-
1
Neudrossenfeld
1.45
4.00
5.25
FT
DJK Ammerthal
2
-
0
Wurzburger
-
-
-
FT
Oldenburger SV
2
-
1
Heider SV
-
-
-
FT
FC Bitburg
0
-
3
FV Engers
-
-
-
FT
KFC Uerdingen
1
-
0
Union Frintrop
1.30
5.50
6.50
FT
SpVg Schonnebeck
6
-
0
Ratinger SV
1.90
4.33
2.80
FT
TuS Bersenbrueck
4
-
1
Heeslinger SC
-
-
-
Italy » 4. league »
Serie D
FT
Latte Dolce
2
-
2
Ardea
-
-
-
Malta » 2. league »
Second Malta league
FT
Melita FC Saint Julian
5
-
1
Pieta
-
-
-
Norway » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Eidsvold TF
2
-
0
Gjoevik-Lyn
1.25
5.25
9.50
FT
Stroemmen
2
-
3
Kjelsaas
2.30
3.80
2.37
FT
Ull/Kisa
1
-
1
Grorud
2.20
4.00
2.50
FT
Follo
0
-
1
Skeid
3.60
3.75
1.80
FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
0
-
2
Jerv
2.70
3.80
2.10
Norway » 4. league »
3. Division Avdeling 1
FT
Skjervoey
3
-
1
Harstad
-
-
-
FT
Bjørkelangen
1
-
1
Skedsmo
-
-
-
FT
Gjelleraasen
3
-
3
Ready
-
-
-
FT
Pors Grenland
5
-
1
Vigør
-
-
-
FT
Vindbjart
0
-
0
Fram Larvik
2.05
4.33
2.55
FT
Staal Joerpeland
4
-
3
Mandalskameratene
-
-
-
FT
Flint
0
-
1
Aassiden
1.80
4.33
3.00
FT
Gamle Oslo
2
-
3
Baerum
3.75
4.75
1.55
FT
Stord
1
-
0
Loddefjord
-
-
-
FT
Fana
1
-
0
Djerv 1919
-
-
-
FT
Askøy
2
-
2
Sandviken
-
-
-
FT
Ã…rdal
4
-
1
IL Froeya
-
-
-
FT
Bodoe/Glimt 2
3
-
0
Sprint Jeloey
-
-
-
FT
Orkla
1
-
0
Tillerbyen
-
-
-
FT
Rana FK
2
-
1
Nardo
-
-
-
FT
Verdal
1
-
0
Byaasen
6.50
4.75
1.36
FT
Trygg/Lade
0
-
0
Melhus
1.45
4.50
4.75
FT
Åskollen
3
-
2
Ullern
2.75
4.33
1.90
FT
Fredrikstad 2
0
-
0
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
-
-
FT
Floroe
0
-
2
Os
-
-
-
FT
Haugesund 2
1
-
3
Bjarg
-
-
-
FT
Spjelkavik
1
-
1
Skjetten
-
-
-
Portugal » 3. league »
Portuguese Third Division
FT
AD Fafe
2
-
3
Trofense
2.50
3.10
2.50
FT
Sanjoanense
1
-
1
Vianense
2.50
3.20
2.50
FT
Anadia
1
-
0
Canelas 2010
1.85
3.30
3.60
Russia » 3. league »
Russian third league
FT
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
-
1
Strogino
-
-
-
FT
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
2
Rubin Kazan II
-
-
-
FT
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
2
-
0
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
-
-
-
FT
Lada Togliati
0
-
3
Dinamo Kirov
-
-
-
FT
NoSta
0
-
3
Amkar
-
-
-
FT
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
1
-
2
Rostov II
-
-
-
FT
Forte Taganrog
4
-
0
Dinamo Makhachkala
-
-
-
FT
Angusht
2
-
0
Dinamo Stavropol
-
-
-
FT
Druzhba
1
-
2
Pobeda
-
-
-
FT
Legion Dynamo
0
-
0
Biolog Novokubansk
-
-
-
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
2
-
2
Nizhny Novgorod II
-
-
-
FT
Nart Cherkessk
1
-
2
Sevastopol
-
-
-
Scotland » 3. league »
2. Division
FT
Alloa Athletic
0
-
1
Hamilton Academical
3.40
3.80
1.75
FT
Annan Athletic
3
-
3
Falkirk
4.75
4.75
1.44
FT
Edinburgh City
1
-
3
Stirling Albion
8.00
4.75
1.33
FT
Kelty Hearts
0
-
2
Montrose
2.20
3.60
2.60
FT
Queen of South
2
-
0
Cove Rangers
2.00
3.80
2.87
Scotland » 4. league »
3. Division
FT
Clyde
1
-
0
East Fife
1.85
3.40
3.60
FT
Dumbarton
2
-
2
Elgin
1.44
4.33
5.75
FT
Forfar
2
-
0
Stranraer
2.37
3.40
2.60
FT
Stenhousemuir
1
-
1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2.15
3.40
3.00
FT
Spartans
2
-
2
Peterhead
2.25
3.10
3.10
Scotland » 5. league »
Highland/Lowland
FT
Tranent Juniors
1
-
0
Celtic B
2.25
4.33
2.25
Postponed
Brora Rangers
4
-
2
Turriff United
-
-
-
FT
Keith
0
-
4
Wick Academy
2.15
3.80
2.62
Solomon Islands » 1. league »
National Club Championship
FT
SOSA
1
-
6
Central Coast
-
-
-
FT
Southern United
3
-
2
Honiara City
-
-
-
FT
Juniper
0
-
5
Laugu United
-
-
-
South Korea » 3. league »
National League
FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
0
-
0
Gimhae
3.50
3.30
1.85
FT
Busan Transport Corp
0
-
0
Daejeon Korail
3.50
3.30
1.90
FT
Daegu II
2
-
4
Paju Citizens
3.00
3.25
2.10
FT
Mokpo City
1
-
1
Gangneung City
2.62
3.25
2.37
St. Kitts and Nevis » 1. league »
SKNFA League
FT
Trafalgar Southstars
1
-
2
Newtown United
-
-
-
Sweden » 3. league »
1. Division
FT
Onsala BK
2
-
2
Falkenbergs FF
6.00
4.50
1.40
FT
Torns IF
2
-
1
Tvaaaakers IF
2.60
3.30
2.37
FT
Ariana FC
1
-
1
Oskarshamns AIK
1.36
4.33
7.50
FT
BK Olympic
0
-
3
Norrby
3.75
3.60
1.83
FT
FBK Karlstad
0
-
3
Karlbergs BK
1.80
3.80
3.30
FT
IK Frej Taeby
3
-
0
Friska Viljor
1.16
7.50
13.00
FT
Vasalunds IF
0
-
1
Karlstad BK
1.65
3.80
4.00
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
1
-
3
FC Rosengaard
1.80
3.50
3.75
FT
Assyriska United
4
-
1
IFK Stocksund
1.36
5.00
5.50
Sweden » 4. league »
2. Division Norra Götaland
FT
Hudiksvalls FF
1
-
1
FC Gute
2.15
3.50
2.80
FT
BK Forward
0
-
2
Vaenersborgs FK
2.50
3.50
2.30
FT
Högaborg
0
-
2
IFK Karlshamn
2.10
3.75
2.70
FT
FK Karlskrona
3
-
1
FBK Balkan
1.44
4.20
5.50
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
2
-
3
Skellefteaa
5.75
4.75
1.36
FT
IFK Luleaa
2
-
3
Bergnaesets AIK
2.10
3.60
2.80
FT
Syrianska
0
-
0
IF Sylvia
-
-
-
FT
Ahlafors IF
6
-
0
Motala AIF FK
1.85
3.75
3.20
FT
Grebbestads IF
2
-
0
Stenungsunds IF
2.75
3.50
2.10
FT
Lodde
1
-
1
Raeppe GOIF
1.83
4.20
3.00
FT
Haessleholms IF
4
-
0
IFK Simrishamn
1.22
5.75
9.50
FT
Öckerö
1
-
4
IK Tord
2.00
4.00
2.75
FT
BK Astrio
0
-
1
Varbergs GIF FK
1.70
4.20
3.60
FT
Laholms FK
2
-
3
Lindome GIF
2.05
3.80
2.80
FT
Taefteaa IK
3
-
1
IF Aelgarna
1.40
4.50
6.00
FT
Falu BS
1
-
3
FC Arlanda
2.62
3.60
2.20
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
4
-
3
Aatvidaberg
-
-
-
FT
Mjoelby AI FF
2
-
0
Ljungsbro
-
-
-
FT
Smedby AIS
2
-
1
Enskede IK
-
-
-
FT
Kungsaengens IF
0
-
1
FC Jaerfaella
4.00
4.00
1.61
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
1
-
1
Huddinge IF
-
-
-
FT
Gottne IF
1
-
0
IFK Oestersund
2.10
3.50
2.80
FT
Qviding FIF
3
-
3
Jonsered
1.36
5.00
5.75
Switzerland » 3. league »
Erste Liga Promotion
FT
Cham
2
-
2
FC Zuerich II
-
-
-
FT
Paradiso
0
-
2
St. Gallen II
2.10
3.75
2.70
FT
Bulle
0
-
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3.25
4.00
1.80
FT
Bavois
7
-
2
Young Boys II
-
-
-
FT
SC Bruehl
1
-
6
Biel/Bienne
-
-
-
FT
Etoile Carouge
2
-
2
Luzern II
1.20
6.00
9.00
FT
Kriens
0
-
1
Lugano II
-
-
-
Switzerland » 4. league »
Erste Liga Classic
FT
Black Stars
3
-
2
Dietikon
-
-
-
FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
-
1
FC Freienbach
-
-
-
FT
Tuggen
4
-
1
Grasshopper II
-
-
-
FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
-
1
FC Kosova
-
-
-
FT
Terre Sainte
4
-
6
Echallens
-
-
-
FT
FC Kreuzlingen
2
-
0
Balzers
-
-
-
FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
-
2
FC Gossau
-
-
-
FT
FC Uzwil
5
-
0
Hongg
-
-
-
FT
AC Taverne 1
1
-
0
Winterthur II
-
-
-
FT
Mendrisio
1
-
1
Linth
-
-
-
FT
Meyrin
1
-
0
Yverdon Sport II
-
-
-
FT
Muttenz
3
-
1
FC Schoetz
-
-
-
FT
Rotkreuz
1
-
0
Wohlen
-
-
-
FT
FC Grand-Saconnex
1
-
2
Lausanne II
-
-
-
FT
Chenois
2
-
1
Naters
-
-
-
FT
Concordia
6
-
1
FC Bassecourt
-
-
-
FT
FC Muri
0
-
3
Solothurn
-
-
-
Tanzania » 1. league »
Premier League
FT
Young Africans
1
-
0
Coastal Union
-
-
-
Thailand » 2. league »
Second Thailand league
FT
Pattaya United
1
-
2
Pattaya United
-
-
-
FT
Lampang FC
1
-
1
Rayong FC
-
-
-
FT
Ayutthaya United FC
3
-
2
Kanchanaburi
-
-
-
FT
Chanthaburi
1
-
1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
-
-
-
FT
Kasetsart
1
-
1
Chiangmai FC
-
-
-
FT
JL Chiangmai United FC
2
-
0
Customs United
-
-
-
FT
Suphanburi FC
0
-
0
Phrae United
-
-
-
FT
Chainat FC
3
-
1
Krabi FC
-
-
-
FT
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
5
-
1
Nakhon Si United
-
-
-
Uruguay » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Uruguay Montevideo
1
-
2
Juventud de las Piedras
2.20
3.20
3.00
FT
Colón
0
-
1
Plaza Colonia
2.30
3.10
2.90
FT
Sud America
1
-
0
La Luz
3.25
3.10
2.10
FT
Rentistas
1
-
0
Cooper
1.95
2.87
4.20
Venezuela » 2. league »
Segunda Division
FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
3
-
0
Maritimo
3.20
3.20
2.10
FT
Real Frontera
0
-
0
Heroes de Falcon FC
2.10
3.30
3.00
Zambia » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
NAPSA Stars FC
1
-
0
Green Eagles
2.60
2.90
2.60
FT
Red Arrows
1
-
0
Kansanshi
1.33
3.60
11.00
FT
Forest Rangers
0
-
0
Konkola Blades
-
-
-
FT
Nkana FC
0
-
0
Zesco United
2.80
2.87
2.45
Zimbabwe » 1. league »
1. Division
FT
ZPC Kariba
0
-
0
Bikita Minerals
-
-
-
FT
Yadah FC
2
-
1
Chicken Inn FC
-
-
-
FT
Simba Bhora FC
1
-
1
TelOne
-
-
-
At the moment lasts no match live. Once a match starts, it will automatically appear on this page.
As part of our website we use cookies to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Last updates