Refresh scores

Russia Russian third league live

Europe
North America

You are on subpage league Russian third league season 2017/2018. In this section you will find the actual results of Russia Russian third league, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Mordovya 9 23 7 2 0 13 3 10
2 Syzran-2003 10 20 6 2 2 17 14 3
3 FC Chelyabinsk 9 16 4 4 1 16 7 9
4 KamAZ 10 16 4 4 2 13 7 6
5 Volga Ulyanovsk 9 15 4 3 2 15 6 9
6 NoSta 9 15 4 3 2 16 14 2
7 Neftekhimik 9 13 3 4 2 13 9 4
8 Zenit Izhevsk 9 13 4 1 4 9 9 0
9 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk 9 13 4 1 4 15 9 6
10 Lada Togliati 9 9 3 0 6 9 20 -11
11 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 10 6 2 0 8 8 27 -19
12 Ural II 9 4 1 1 7 5 12 -7
13 FC Orenburg II 9 4 1 1 7 7 19 -12

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone West
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Chertanovo Moscow 9 25 8 1 0 22 7 15
2 Tekstilshchik 9 19 6 1 2 17 12 5
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 9 17 5 2 2 19 7 12
4 Spartak Kostroma 9 16 5 1 3 15 11 4
5 Murom 9 15 4 3 2 14 9 5
6 Torpedo Vladimir 9 14 4 2 3 16 11 5
7 FC Dolgoprudny 9 14 3 5 1 18 13 5
8 Pskov 747 9 13 4 1 4 7 10 -3
9 Veles Moscow 9 11 3 2 4 16 13 3
10 Luki-Energiya 9 11 3 2 4 6 7 -1
11 Dinamo St Petersburg II 9 7 1 4 4 9 15 -6
12 CRFSO Smolensk 9 6 1 3 5 5 13 -8
13 Kolomna 9 4 1 1 7 5 22 -17
14 Znamya 9 3 1 0 8 5 24 -19

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone Center
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ararat Moscow 9 23 7 2 0 22 5 17
2 Torpedo Moscow 9 20 6 2 1 23 4 19
3 Zvezda Ryazan 9 16 5 1 3 13 8 5
4 Saturn Ramenskoye 8 16 5 1 2 15 11 4
5 Metalurg Lypetsk 9 15 4 3 2 13 10 3
6 Zorky Krasnogorsk 9 15 4 3 2 12 9 3
7 Dinamo Briansk 8 15 5 0 3 15 6 9
8 Energomash Belgorod 9 13 3 4 2 12 10 2
9 Kaluga 9 11 3 2 4 12 12 0
10 Sokol Saratov 9 9 2 3 4 9 14 -5
11 Strogino 7 9 3 0 4 7 12 -5
12 FC Rotor Volgograd II 9 4 1 1 7 6 15 -9
13 Zenit Penza 9 3 1 0 8 3 31 -28
14 Khimik Novomoskovsk 9 3 1 0 8 3 18 -15

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Torpedo Armavir 8 21 7 0 1 16 4 12
2 FC Krasnodar II 8 18 6 0 2 18 6 12
3 Afips Afipsky 8 17 5 2 1 11 4 7
4 Biolog Novokubansk 9 17 5 2 2 12 8 4
5 Angusht Nazran 9 15 4 3 2 10 8 2
6 Chayka 9 15 4 3 2 7 6 1
7 Spartak Nalchik 9 14 3 5 1 13 6 7
8 SKA Rostov 9 14 4 2 3 15 13 2
9 Anzhi Makhachkala II 7 11 3 2 2 13 9 4
10 Legion Dynamo 9 11 3 2 4 11 12 -1
11 Druzhba 8 10 3 1 4 8 12 -4
12 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 8 8 2 2 4 4 9 -5
13 Spartak Vladikavkaz 9 8 2 2 5 7 10 -3
14 Mashuk-KMV 8 7 2 1 5 6 9 -3
15 Akademia Rostov 8 6 1 3 4 5 15 -10
16 Dinamo Stavropol 7 2 0 2 5 11 21 -10
17 Kuban Krasnodar II 7 0 0 0 7 6 21 -15

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up