Refresh scores

Argentina Primera B Metropolitana live

You are on subpage league Primera B Metropolitana season 2016/2017. In this section you will find the actual results of Argentina Primera B Metropolitana, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Today games Primera B Metropolitana

Last games

Next games

Table Primera B Metropolitana

Table 2016/2017-Federal A Zona ?
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Club Cipolletti 16 26 7 5 4 20 12 8
2 Deportivo Madryn 16 26 7 5 4 21 17 4
3 Villa Mitre 16 25 7 4 5 23 21 2
4 Deportivo Roca 16 19 4 7 5 12 20 -8
5 Independiente de Neuquen 16 12 3 3 10 18 24 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A Zona B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CA Alvarado 20 31 8 7 5 20 12 8
2 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 20 30 7 9 4 24 18 6
3 Agropecuario 20 30 7 9 4 23 18 5
4 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 20 29 7 8 5 26 18 8
5 Club Rivadavia 20 22 5 7 8 18 31 -13
6 General Belgrano 20 15 3 6 11 16 30 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A Zona C
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gimnasia Mendoza 16 27 7 6 3 24 11 13
2 Union Villa Krause 16 21 3 12 1 16 15 1
3 Deportivo Maipu 16 20 4 8 4 13 15 -2
4 Gutierrez SC 16 16 3 7 6 15 18 -3
5 Desamparados 16 16 3 7 6 12 21 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A Zona D
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Club Atletico Mitre 16 24 6 6 4 15 12 3
2 Union Aconquija 16 22 5 7 4 14 12 2
3 Juventud Unida Universitario 16 20 5 5 6 15 13 2
4 San Lorenzo de Alem 16 19 3 10 3 16 19 -3
5 Sportivo Belgrano 16 19 5 4 7 17 21 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A Zona ?
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gimnasia y Tiro 16 30 9 3 4 36 25 11
2 Altos Hornos Zapla 16 27 7 6 3 28 18 10
3 Juventud Antoniana 16 24 7 3 6 23 23 0
4 Concepcion FC 16 16 5 1 10 16 32 -16
5 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 16 15 4 3 9 20 25 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A Zona F
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sarmiento de Resistencia 16 26 6 8 2 19 7 12
2 CA Chaco For Ever 16 26 7 5 4 15 14 1
3 Sportivo Patria 16 24 6 6 4 15 11 4
4 Sol de America Formosa 16 15 3 6 7 13 22 -9
5 Guarani Antonio Franco 16 14 3 5 8 15 23 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A Zona G
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Union de Sunchales 16 27 8 3 5 26 18 8
2 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 16 22 5 7 4 13 13 0
3 Sportivo Las Parejas 16 22 5 7 4 22 23 -1
4 Defensores de Pronunciameniento 16 18 5 3 8 16 18 -2
5 CD Libertad 16 18 4 6 6 18 23 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Primera B Metropolitana
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Deportivo Moron 34 64 17 13 4 45 20 25
2 Atlanta 34 56 15 11 8 43 30 13
3 Deportivo Riestra 34 54 15 9 10 47 33 14
4 Comunicaciones 35 54 15 9 11 44 32 12
5 CA Defensores de Belgrano 34 52 14 10 10 30 26 4
6 Barracas Central 35 51 13 12 10 50 39 11
7 Club Atletico Estudiantes 34 50 13 11 10 40 36 4
8 Almirante Brown 33 50 13 11 9 28 32 -4
9 Club Atletico Platense 34 49 13 10 11 32 30 2
10 CD UAI Urquiza 34 47 13 8 13 33 36 -3
11 San Telmo 34 46 13 7 14 40 37 3
12 Deportivo Espanol 34 45 12 9 13 34 33 1
13 Tristan Suarez 34 41 10 11 13 30 40 -10
14 CA Fenix 34 40 8 16 10 36 37 -1
15 Acassuso 34 36 5 21 8 33 33 0
16 Villa San Carlos 34 35 8 11 15 26 39 -13
17 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 33 34 9 7 17 36 46 -10
18 Colegiales 34 33 8 9 17 27 47 -20
19 Excursionistas 34 29 6 11 17 29 57 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Argentina 3-Federal A 2nd stage - South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Union de Sunchales 8 17 5 2 1 17 10 7
2 Gimnasia Mendoza 8 15 5 0 3 15 10 5
3 Agropecuario 8 15 4 3 1 10 9 1
4 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 8 14 4 2 2 11 7 4
5 Villa Mitre 8 11 2 5 1 7 5 2
6 Club Cipolletti 8 10 3 1 4 7 8 -1
7 Deportivo Madryn 8 7 1 4 3 6 11 -5
8 Sportivo Las Parejas 8 5 1 2 5 5 14 -9
9 CA Alvarado 8 4 1 1 6 7 11 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Argentina 3-Federal A 2nd stage - North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gimnasia y Tiro 8 19 6 1 1 15 7 8
2 Club Atletico Mitre 8 16 5 1 2 12 8 4
3 Sportivo Patria 8 14 4 2 2 11 11 0
4 Sarmiento de Resistencia 8 13 3 4 1 10 9 1
5 Union Villa Krause 8 12 3 3 2 7 5 2
6 Union Aconquija 8 9 3 0 5 10 10 0
7 Juventud Antoniana 8 7 2 1 5 3 8 -5
8 CA Chaco For Ever 8 7 2 1 5 7 13 -6
9 Altos Hornos Zapla 8 4 1 1 6 5 9 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Deportivo Maipu 10 17 5 2 3 10 8 2
2 Club Rivadavia 10 16 5 1 4 11 9 2
3 Independiente de Neuquen 10 16 4 4 2 9 7 2
4 Deportivo Roca 10 13 4 1 5 11 11 0
5 General Belgrano 10 10 2 4 4 12 13 -1
6 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 10 10 2 4 4 10 15 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Gutierrez SC 10 16 4 4 2 14 15 -1
2 San Lorenzo de Alem 10 15 4 3 3 14 9 5
3 Juventud Unida Universitario 10 14 3 5 2 11 13 -2
4 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 10 13 3 4 3 13 9 4
5 Desamparados 10 11 2 5 3 10 12 -2
6 Concepcion FC 10 8 1 5 4 11 15 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Argentina 3-Federal A Relegation 1st stage Zo
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sportivo Belgrano 10 16 4 4 2 16 15 1
2 Guarani Antonio Franco 10 14 3 5 2 15 15 0
3 CD Libertad 10 13 3 4 3 12 10 2
4 Defensores de Pronunciameniento 10 12 3 3 4 12 12 0
5 Sol de America Formosa 10 12 3 3 4 11 13 -2
6 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 10 11 2 5 3 17 18 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A - Promotion - Final Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Agropecuario 4 10 3 1 0 7 2 5
2 Gimnasia Mendoza 4 7 2 1 1 6 3 3
3 Club Atletico Mitre 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
4 Gimnasia y Tiro 4 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3
5 Union de Sunchales 4 2 0 2 2 4 8 -4

*Table are updated live

As part of our website we use cookies   to provide you with services at the highest level, as well as customize your individual needs.
Close
Scroll up
Livescore | Resultados | Scoruri live | Wyniki na żywo | Soccer H2H | Ergebnisselive | Футбольные результаты | Hasil Bola | Livescore | Resultados en vivo
| Soccer livescore